List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| ''[[PS002|Bulbasaur, Come Home!]]'' | | ''[[PS002|Bulbasaur, Come Home!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Brock]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[PS005|Onix is On]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Misty]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[PS006|Gyarados Splahes In!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ga|Koga}} | ||
| ''[[PS007|Raging Rhydon]]'' | |||
| | |||
| ''[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Bill}} | | {{adv|Bill}} | ||
| ''[[PS009|...But Fearow Itself!]]'' | | ''[[PS009|...But Fearow Itself!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ga|Lt. Surge}} | | {{ga|Lt. Surge}} | ||
| ''[[PS010|Danger: High Voltorb]]'' | | ''[[PS010|Danger: High Voltorb]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blaine]] | |||
| ''[[PS016|Tauros the Tyrant]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Ken}} | |||
| ''[[PS016|Tauros the Tyrant]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erika]] | |||
| ''[[PS019|Blame it on Eevee!]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ga|Sabrina}} | | {{ga|Sabrina}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
| {{adv|Giovanni}} | | {{adv|Giovanni}} | ||
| ''[[PS023|Make Way for Magmar!]]'' | | ''[[PS023|Make Way for Magmar!]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Team Rocket Elite Trio|Harry]] | |||
| ''[[PS025|You Know... Articuno!]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Al}} | | {{adv|Al}} | ||
| ''[[PS026|Holy Moltres]]'' | | ''[[PS026|Holy Moltres]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lorelei]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[PS040|A Charizard... And a Champion]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruno]] | |||
| ''[[PS040|A Charizard... And a Champion]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agatha]] | |||
| ''[[PS040|A Charizard... And a Champion]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lance]] | |||
| ''[[PS040|A Charizard... And a Champion]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professor Elm]] | |||
| ''[[PS092|Who Gives a Hoothoot?]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Falkner]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[PS094|Elekid Incorparated]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carl]] | | [[Carl]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 117: | ||
| [[Sham]] | | [[Sham]] | ||
| ''[[PS110|Piloswine Whine]]'' | | ''[[PS110|Piloswine Whine]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Janine]] | |||
| ''[[PS135|Lively Larvitar]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Will]] | |||
| ''[[PS173|The Last Battle VII]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Karen]] | |||
| ''[[PS173|The Last Battle VII]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professor Birch]] | |||
| ''[[PS182|Vs. Mightyena]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kimberly]] | |||
| ''[[PS271|Whithin the Silph Scope]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orm]] | |||
| ''[[PS277|Enter The Three Beasts]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carr]] | |||
| ''[[PS277|Enter The Three Beasts]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sird]] | |||
| ''[[PS277|Enter The Three Beasts]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professor Rowan]] | |||
| ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professor Juniper]] | |||
| ''[[ABW01|Fussing and Fighting]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 02:33, 9 November 2011
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.