User:XD007DarkRayquaza/New National Dex: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(#055-#115 are add) |
(#116-150 add) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| align=center | 114Nincada →[[Image:291.png]] <br>{{p|Ninjask}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | | align=center | 114Nincada →[[Image:291.png]] <br>{{p|Ninjask}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | ||
| align=center | 115Nincada →[[Image:292.png]] <br>{{p|Shedinja}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Ghost}} | | align=center | 115Nincada →[[Image:292.png]] <br>{{p|Shedinja}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Ghost}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | 116[[Image:048.png]] <br>{{p|Venonat}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 117Venonat→[[Image:049.png]] <br>{{p|Venomoth}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 118[[Image:283.png]] <br>{{p|Surskit}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Water}} | |||
| align=center | 118Surskit→[[Image:284.png]] <br>{{p|Masquerain}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 119[[Image:046.png]] <br>{{p|Paras}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 120Paras→[[Image:047.png]] <br>{{p|Parasect}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 121[[Image:029.png]] <br>{{p|Nidoran♀}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 122Nidoran♀→[[Image:030.png]] <br>{{p|Nidorina}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 123Nidorina→[[Image:031.png]] <br>{{p|Nidoqueen}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 124[[Image:032.png]] <br>{{p|Nidoran♂}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 125Nidoran♂→[[Image:033.png]] <br>{{p|Nidorino}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 126Nidorino→[[Image:034.png]] <br>{{p|Nidoking}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 127[[Image:173.png]] <br>{{p|Cleffa}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 128Cleffa→[[Image:035.png]] <br>{{p|Clefairy}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 129Clefairy→[[Image:036.png]] <br>{{p|Clefable}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 130[[Image:174.png]] <br>{{p|Igglybuff}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 131Igglybuff→[[Image:039.png]] <br>{{p|Jigglypuff}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 132Jigglypuff→[[Image:040.png]] <br>{{p|Wigglytuff}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 133[[Image:285.png]] <br>{{p|Shroomish}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 134Shroomish→[[Image:286.png]] <br>{{p|Breloom}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Fighting}} | |||
| align=center | 135[[Image:420.png]] <br>{{p|Luxray}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 136Cherubi→[[Image:421V2.png]][[Image:421.png]] <br>{{p|Cherrim}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 137[[Image:177.png]] <br>{{p|Natu}}<br>{{Ic|Psychic}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 138Natu→[[Image:178.png]] <br>{{p|Xatu}}<br>{{Ic|Psychic}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 139[[Image:187.png]] <br>{{p|Hoppip}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 140Hoppip→[[Image:188.png]] <br>{{p|Skiploom}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 141Skiploom→[[Image:189.png]] <br>{{p|Luxray}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 142[[Image:069.png]] <br>{{p|Bellsprout}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 143Bellsprout→[[Image:070.png]] <br>{{p|Weepinbell}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 144Weepinbell→[[Image:071.png]] <br>{{p|Victreebel}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 145[[Image:043.png]] <br>{{p|Oddish}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 146Oddish→[[Image:044.png]] <br>{{p|Gloom}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 147Gloom→[[Image:045.png]] <br>{{p|Vileplume}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 148Gloom→[[Image:182.png]] <br>{{p|Bellossom}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 149[[Image:191.png]] <br>{{p|Sunkern}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 150Sunkern→[[Image:192.png]] <br>{{p|Sunflora}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
more on away. | more on away. |
Revision as of 21:02, 14 December 2008
This is a new National Dex that I made hope you like and check discussion for help expand it.
001 Bulbasaur |
002Bulbasaur → Ivysaur |
003Ivysaur→ Venusaur |
004 Chikorita |
005Chikorita→ Bayleef |
006Bayleef → Meganium |
007 Treecko |
008Treecko→ Grovyle |
009Grovyle→ Sceptile |
010 Turtwig |
011Turtwig→ Grotle |
012Grotle→ Torterra |
013 Charmander |
014Charmander → Charmeleon |
015Charmeleon → Charizard |
016 Cyndaquil |
017Cyndaquil → Quilava |
018Quilava → Typhlosion |
019 Torchic |
020Torchic→ Combusken |
021Combusken→ Blaziken |
022 Chimchar |
023Chimchar → Monferno |
024Monferno → Infernape |
025 Squirtle |
026Squirtle→ Wartortle |
027Wartortle→ Blastoise |
028 Totodile |
029Totodile → Croconaw |
030Croconaw → Feraligatr |
031 Mudkip |
032Mudkip→ Marshtomp |
033Marshtomp→ Swampert |
034 Piplup |
035Piplup → Prinplup |
036Prinplup → Empoleon |
037 Pichu |
038Pichu→ Pikachu |
039Pikachu→ Raichu |
040 Plusle |
041 Minun |
042 Pachirisu |
043 Pidgey |
044Pidgey → Pidgeotto |
045Pidgeotto → Pidgeot |
046 Starly |
047Starly → Staravia |
048Staravia → Staraptor |
049 Taillow |
050Taillow → Swellow |
051 Spearow |
052Spearow → Fearow |
053 Hoothoot |
054Hoothoot→ Noctowl |
055 Rattata |
056Rattata → Raticate |
057 Sentret |
058Sentret → Furret |
059 Zigzagoon |
060Zigzagoon→ Linoone |
061 Bidoof |
062Bidoof → Bibarel |
063 Poochyena |
064Poochyena → Mightyena |
065 Caterpie |
066Caterpie→ Metapod |
067Metapod→ Butterfree |
068 Weedle |
069Weedle → Kakuna |
070Kakuna → Beedrill |
071 Ledyba |
072Ledyba → Ledian |
073 Spinarak |
074Spinarak→ Ariados |
075 Wurmple |
076Wurmple → Silcoon |
077Silcoon → Beautifly |
078Wurmple → Cascoon |
079Cascoon → Dustox |
080 Kricketot |
081Kricketot → Kricketune |
082 Burmy |
083Burmy → Wormadam // |
084Burmy → Mothim |
085 Combee |
086Combee→ Vespiquen |
087 Zubat |
088Zubat → Golbat |
089Golbat → Crobat |
090 Budew |
091Budew → Roselia |
092Roselia→ Roserade |
094 Ekans |
095Ekans → Arbok |
096 Sandshrew |
097Sandshrew → Sandslash |
098 Lotad |
099Lotad→ Lombre |
100Lombre → Ludicolo |
101 Seedot |
102Seedot → Nuzleaf |
103Nuzleaf → Shiftry |
104 Wingull |
105Wingull→ Pelipper |
106 Buizel |
107Buizel → Floatzel |
108 Skitty |
109Skitty → Delcatty |
110 Shinx |
111Shinx→ Luxio |
112Luxio→ Luxray |
113 Nincada |
114Nincada → Ninjask |
115Nincada → Shedinja |
116 Venonat |
117Venonat→ Venomoth |
118 Surskit |
118Surskit→ Masquerain |
119 Paras |
120Paras→ Parasect |
121 Nidoran♀ |
122Nidoran♀→ Nidorina |
123Nidorina→ Nidoqueen |
124 Nidoran♂ |
125Nidoran♂→ Nidorino |
126Nidorino→ Nidoking |
127 Cleffa |
128Cleffa→ Clefairy |
129Clefairy→ Clefable |
130 Igglybuff |
131Igglybuff→ Jigglypuff |
132Jigglypuff→ Wigglytuff |
133 Shroomish |
134Shroomish→ Breloom |
135 Luxray |
136Cherubi→File:421V2.png Cherrim |
137 Natu |
138Natu→ Xatu |
139 Hoppip |
140Hoppip→ Skiploom |
141Skiploom→ Luxray |
142 Bellsprout |
143Bellsprout→ Weepinbell |
144Weepinbell→ Victreebel |
145 Oddish |
146Oddish→ Gloom |
147Gloom→ Vileplume |
148Gloom→ Bellossom |
149 Sunkern |
150Sunkern→ Sunflora |
more on away.