User:Shiny Porygon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (replaced: Double Edge → Double-Edge) |
(update) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| {{User Country|297|Northern Ireland|FF0000|FFFFFF|FF0000}} | | {{User Country|297|Northern Ireland|FF0000|FFFFFF|FF0000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User | | {{User Template|This user has beaten |Battle Maison|Battle Chatelaine Nita!|Prop_Gentlemans_Hat_Sprite.png|electric|normal|rock|electric}} | ||
| {{User | | {{User Template|This user has beaten |Battle Maison|Battle Chatelaine Evelyn!|Prop_Top_Hat_Sprite.png|dragon|water|dragon|water}} | ||
| {{User | | {{User Subway|G}} | ||
| {{User | | {{User Tycoon}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User Head}} | |||
| {{User Matron}} | |||
| {{User Star}} | |||
| {{User Valet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User Template|This user is a|Pseudo-random number generation in Pokémon|Pokémon RNGer.|441.png|Dark|Fire|Fighting|Fighting|Dark}} | | {{User Template|This user is a|Pseudo-random number generation in Pokémon|Pokémon RNGer.|441.png|Dark|Fire|Fighting|Fighting|Dark}} | ||
| {{User Template|This user's favourite '''Pokémon''' is|Cloyster (Pokémon)|Cloyster.|091.png|dark|ice|ice|dark}} | | {{User Template|This user's favourite '''Pokémon''' is|Cloyster (Pokémon)|Cloyster.|091.png|dark|ice|ice|dark}} | ||
| {{User Template|This user's favourite '''move''' is| | | {{User Template|This user's favourite '''move''' is|Acupressure (move)|Acupressure.|TagStarf.png|dark|normal|fighting|fighting}} | ||
| {{User Template|This user's favourite ''' | | {{User Template|This user's favourite '''item''' is|Frontier Pass|the Frontier Pass.|EmeraldBFLogo.png|dark|water|ice|dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 326: | Line 331: | ||
|move4=Crunch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Crunch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 1 November 2013
"I want to drag people here and have them enlist as Pokémon Rangers." - Pokémon Ranger Heidi
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
|
When I'm not fighting wild Pokémon with my catch-o'-the-day, I rely on my trusty parties:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|