User:Deathgabriel: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Deathgabriel (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Deathgabriel (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==My Pokémon Team== | ==My Pokémon Team== | ||
Line 174: | Line 173: | ||
|move4type=Fighting | |move4type=Fighting | ||
|move4=Aura Sphere | |move4=Aura Sphere | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width="70%" class="expandable" style="background: #{{dragon color}};" | |||
| | |||
===My Dragon Team=== | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{PokeChart Start | |||
|numinparty=6 | |||
|trainerclass=Trainer | |||
|trainername=PEARL | |||
|time=Pokemon Pearl | |||
|place=Sinnoh | |||
}} | |||
|{{PokeChart Box | |||
|name=Kingdra | |||
|number=230 | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Dragon | |||
|ability=Swift Swim | |||
|move1type=Water | |||
|move1=Waterfall | |||
|move2type=Dragon | |||
|move2=Dragon Dance | |||
|move3type=Dragon | |||
|move3=Outrage | |||
|move4type=Dragon | |||
|move4=Draco Meteor | |||
}} | |||
|{{PokeChart Box | |||
|name=Dragonite | |||
|number=149 | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Inner Focus | |||
|move1type=Dragon | |||
|move1=Dragon Dance | |||
|move2type=Flying | |||
|move2=Roost | |||
|move3type=Dragon | |||
|move3=Dragon Claw | |||
|move4type=Ground | |||
|move4=Earthquake | |||
}} | |||
|{{PokeChart Box | |||
|name=Altaria | |||
|number=334 | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Natural Cure | |||
|move1type=Poison | |||
|move1=Toxic | |||
|move2type=Fire | |||
|move2=Flamethrower | |||
|move3type=Flying | |||
|move3=Roost | |||
|move4type=Dragon | |||
|move4=Dragon Pulse | |||
}} | |||
|{{PokeChart Box | |||
|name=Flygon | |||
|number=330 | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Ground | |||
|type2=Dragon | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|move1type=Flying | |||
|move1=Roost | |||
|move2type=Dragon | |||
|move2=Dragon Dance | |||
|move3type=Rock | |||
|move3=Stone Edge | |||
|move4type=Ground | |||
|move4=Earthquake | |||
}} | |||
|{{PokeChart Box | |||
|name=Flygon | |||
|number=445 | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|ability=Sand Veil | |||
|move1type=Ground | |||
|move1=Earthquake | |||
|move2type=Normal | |||
|move2=Swords Dance | |||
|move3type=Dragon | |||
|move3=Dragon Claw | |||
|move4type=Rock | |||
|move4=Stone Edge | |||
}} | |||
|{{PokeChart Box | |||
|name=Salamence | |||
|number=373 | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Intimidate | |||
|move1type=Dragon | |||
|move1=Dragon Dance | |||
|move2type=Dragon | |||
|move2=Dragon Claw | |||
|move3type=Ground | |||
|move3=Earthquake | |||
|move4type=Flying | |||
|move4=Roost | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 185: | Line 294: | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=550px cellspacing="0" | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=550px cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Target & Toys "R" Us Darkrai | | align=center | [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Target & Toys "R" Us Darkrai|Target Darkrai]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:490.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pok%C3%A9mon_in_2007#JB_Hi-Fi_Manaphy | | align=center | [[Image:490.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pok%C3%A9mon_in_2007#JB_Hi-Fi_Manaphy|JB Hi-Fi Manaphy]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pok%C3%A9mon_in_2008#Movie_Shaymin | | align=center | [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pok%C3%A9mon_in_2008#Movie_Shaymin|Movie Shaymin]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:447.png]]<br>[[Ranger_Net#Rescue_Kidnapped_Riolu.21|Shadows of Almia Riolu]] | | align=center | [[Image:447.png]]<br>[[Ranger_Net#Rescue_Kidnapped_Riolu.21|Shadows of Almia Riolu]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[Ranger_Net#Liberate_The_Tower.21|Shadows of Almia Darkrai]] | | align=center | [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[Ranger_Net#Liberate_The_Tower.21|Shadows of Almia Darkrai]] | ||
Line 194: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:467.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Battle_Revolution#Electivire_and_Magmortar|PBR Magmortar]] | | align=center | [[Image:467.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Battle_Revolution#Electivire_and_Magmortar|PBR Magmortar]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:486.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Movie Regigigas | | align=center | [[Image:486.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Movie Regigigas|Movie Regigigas]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#GameStop Deoxys | | align=center | [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#GameStop Deoxys|GameStop Deoxys]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Movie_Darkrai | | align=center | [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Movie_Darkrai|Movie Darkrai]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Channel#Jirachi|Channel Jirachi]] | | align=center | [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Channel#Jirachi|Channel Jirachi]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:249.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Lugia|XD Lugia]] | | align=center | [[Image:249.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Lugia|XD Lugia]] | ||
Line 205: | Line 314: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:250.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Colosseum#Ho-Oh|Mattle Ho-Oh]] | | align=center | [[Image:250.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Colosseum#Ho-Oh|Mattle Ho-Oh]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:251.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Ageto_Celebi|Ageto Celebi]] | | align=center | [[Image:251.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Ageto_Celebi|Ageto Celebi]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003# Colosseum_Pikachu |Colosseum Pikachu]] | | align=center | [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003# Colosseum_Pikachu|Colosseum Pikachu]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Ruby_Zigzagoon|Ruby Zigzagoon]] | | align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Ruby_Zigzagoon|Ruby Zigzagoon]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Saphire_Zigzagoon|Saphire Zigzagoon]] | | align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Saphire_Zigzagoon|Saphire Zigzagoon]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 380: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:052.png]]<br>[[ Hayley's_trades#Yukina_Meowth|Yukina Meowth]] | | align=center | [[Image:052.png]]<br>[[ Hayley's_trades#Yukina_Meowth|Yukina Meowth]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:289.png]]<br>[[ Hayley's_trades#Akiyama_Slaking|Akiyama Slaking]] | | align=center | [[Image:289.png]]<br>[[ Hayley's_trades#Akiyama_Slaking|Akiyama Slaking]] | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[ List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#Space_Center_Deoxys|Space Center Deoxys]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=599px cellspacing="0" | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=599px cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 294: | Line 403: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:006 s.png]]<br>{{p|Charizard}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:006 s.png]]<br>{{p|Charizard}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:007 s.png]]<br>{{p|Squirtle}} | | align=center | [[Image:007 s.png]]<br>{{p|Squirtle}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:008 s.png]]<br>{{p|Wartortle}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:009 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blastoise}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:025 s.png]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:025 s.png]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:063 s.png]]<br>{{p|Abra}} | | align=center | [[Image:063 s.png]]<br>{{p|Abra}} | ||
Line 302: | Line 412: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:070 s.png]]<br>{{p|Weepinbell}} | | align=center | [[Image:070 s.png]]<br>{{p|Weepinbell}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:071 s.png]]<br>{{p|Victreebel}} | | align=center | [[Image:071 s.png]]<br>{{p|Victreebel}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:077 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ponyta}} | | align=center | [[Image:077 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ponyta}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:078 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rapidash}} | | align=center | [[Image:078 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rapidash}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:094 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gengar}} | | align=center | [[Image:094 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gengar}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:123 s.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | | align=center | [[Image:123 s.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:129 s.png]]<br>{{p|Magikarp}} | | align=center | [[Image:129 s.png]]<br>{{p|Magikarp}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:130 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gyarados}} | | align=center | [[Image:130 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gyarados}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:132 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ditto}} | | align=center | [[Image:132 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ditto}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:133 s.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} | | align=center | [[Image:133 s.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:134 s.png]]<br>{{p|Vaporeon}} | | align=center | [[Image:134 s.png]]<br>{{p|Vaporeon}} | ||
Line 316: | Line 425: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:136 s.png]]<br>{{p|Flareon}} | | align=center | [[Image:136 s.png]]<br>{{p|Flareon}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:144 s.png]]<br>{{p|Articuno}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:144 s.png]]<br>{{p|Articuno}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:145 s.png]]<br>{{p|Zapdos}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:145 s.png]]<br>{{p|Zapdos}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:146 s.png]]<br>{{p|Moltres}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:146 s.png]]<br>{{p|Moltres}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:149 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dragonite}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:149 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dragonite}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:150 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mewtwo}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:151 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mew}}{{tt|*|MYSTRY Event}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:157 s.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:157 s.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:164 s.png]]<br>{{p|Noctowl}} | | align=center | [[Image:164 s.png]]<br>{{p|Noctowl}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:196 s.png]]<br>{{p|Espeon}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:196 s.png]]<br>{{p|Espeon}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:197 s.png]]<br>{{p|Umbreon}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:197 s.png]]<br>{{p|Umbreon}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:208 s.png]]<br>{{p|Steelix}} | | align=center | [[Image:208 s.png]]<br>{{p|Steelix}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:212 s.png]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} | | align=center | [[Image:212 s.png]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:222 s.png]]<br>{{p|Corsola}} | | align=center | [[Image:222 s.png]]<br>{{p|Corsola}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:243 s.png]]<br>{{p|Raikou}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:243 s.png]]<br>{{p|Raikou}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
Line 332: | Line 443: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:245 s.png]]<br>{{p|Suicune}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:245 s.png]]<br>{{p|Suicune}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:248 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:248 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:249 s.png]]<br>{{p|Lugia}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:250 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ho-Oh}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:251 s.png]]<br>{{p|Celebi}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:251 s.png]]<br>{{p|Celebi}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:254 s.png]]<br>{{p|Sceptile}} | | align=center | [[Image:254 s.png]]<br>{{p|Sceptile}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:257 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blaziken}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:257 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blaziken}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>{{p|Zigzagoon}}{{tt|*|RUBY and SAPHIRE Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>{{p|Zigzagoon}}{{tt|*|RUBY and SAPHIRE Event}} | ||
Line 348: | Line 461: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:380 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latias}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:380 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latias}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:381 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latios}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | align=center | [[Image:381 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latios}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:382 s.png]]<br>{{p|Kyogre}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:383 s.png]]<br>{{p|Groudon}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:384 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rayquaza}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:385 s.png]]<br>{{p|Jirachi}}{{tt|*|WISHMKR Event}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:386 s.png]]<br>{{p|Deoxys}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:397 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staravia}} | | align=center | [[Image:397 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staravia}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:398 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staraptor}} | | align=center | [[Image:398 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staraptor}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:408 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cranidos}} | | align=center | [[Image:408 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cranidos}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:409 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rampardos}} | | align=center | [[Image:409 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rampardos}} | ||
Line 357: | Line 475: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:470 s.png]]<br>{{p|Leafeon}} | | align=center | [[Image:470 s.png]]<br>{{p|Leafeon}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:471 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glaceon}} | | align=center | [[Image:471 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glaceon}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:477 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dusknoir}} | | align=center | [[Image:477 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dusknoir}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:479 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rotom}} | | align=center | [[Image:479 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rotom}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:480 s.png]]<br>{{p|Uxie}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:481 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mesprit}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:482 s.png]]<br>{{p|Azelf}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:483 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dialga}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:484 s.png]]<br>{{p|Palkia}} | | align=center | [[Image:484 s.png]]<br>{{p|Palkia}} | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[Image:485 s.png]]<br>{{p|Heatran}} | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[Image:486 s.png]]<br>{{p|Regigigas}} | ||
| align=center | | |- | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[Image:487 s.png]]<br>{{p|Giratina}} | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[Image:488 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cresselia}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:489 s.png]]<br>{{p|Phione}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:490 s.png]]<br>{{p|Manaphy}}{{tt|*|From Pokémon Ranger Egg}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:491 s.png]]<br>{{p|Darkrai}}{{tt|*|From the Darkrai Event in Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:44, 28 January 2009
My Userbox
This user's DS friend code for Pokémon Pearl is 1976-7239-6415. |
About Me
This user identifies as male. |
This user has completed the National Pokédex. |
This user comes from Australia. |
My Games
This user is a player of the Super Smash Bros. Series. |
This user is a player of Super Smash Bros.. |
This user is a player of Super Smash Bros. Melee. |
This user is a player of Super Smash Bros. Brawl. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Red Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Blue Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Yellow Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Gold Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Silver Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Crystal Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Ruby Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Sapphire Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Emerald Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon FireRed Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon LeafGreen Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Diamond Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Pearl Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Platinum Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Stadium. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Stadium 2. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Snap. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Mystery Dungeon. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Mystery Dungeon. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Dash. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Colosseum. |
This user is a player of Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Channel. |
My Event Pokémon
This user has a Mew. |
This user has a Celebi. |
This user has a Jirachi. |
This user has a Deoxys. |
This user has a lot Manaphy. |
This user has a Darkrai. |
This user has a Shaymin. |
My Pokémon Team
My Normal Team |
My Dragon Team | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
My Event Pokémon Collection
If You Want to Trade for My Events, my Friend Code is in my Userbox
Target Darkrai |
JB Hi-Fi Manaphy |
Movie Shaymin |
Shadows of Almia Riolu |
Shadows of Almia Darkrai |
PBR Pikachu |
PBR Electivire |
PBR Magmortar |
Movie Regigigas |
GameStop Deoxys |
Movie Darkrai |
Channel Jirachi |
XD Lugia |
XD Articuno |
XD Zapdos |
XD Moltres |
Mattle Ho-Oh |
Ageto Celebi |
Colosseum Pikachu |
Ruby Zigzagoon |
Saphire Zigzagoon |
Negai Boshi Jirachi |
Tanabata Jirachi |
Ruby Zigzagoon |
Saphire Zigzagoon |
Wishmaker Jirachi |
Hadou Regice |
Tanabata Jirachi |
Sunday Wobbuffet |
Sunday Pikachu |
Festa Metang |
Hadou Mew |
ROCKS Metang |
World Hobby Fair Manaphy |
Festa Electabuzz |
Festa Magmar |
Concert Chatot |
Mitsurin Celebi |
Tanabata Jirachi |
PokéPark Celebi |
Doel Deoxys |
PokéPark Mew |
Saikyou Milotic |
Saikyou Magmortar |
Saikyou Electivire |
E for All Manaphy |
Golgo Octillery |
Nintendo World Store Manaphy |
Toys R Us Manaphy |
Palcity Manaphy |
Palcity Lucario |
Palcity Mew |
Movie Darkrai |
10th Deoxys |
Tanabata Jirachi |
Yamamoto Whiscash |
Shokotan Tropius |
Pokémon Center Eevee |
Nintendo Zone Pikachu |
Toys R Us Dragonite |
Nintendo of Korea Darkrai |
TCG World Championships 2008 Milotic |
Nintendo of Korea Deoxys |
Tanabata Jirachi |
TCG World Championships 2008 Lucario |
Birthday Charmander |
Alamos Darkrai |
Nintendo of Korea Rayquaza |
McDonald’s Pikachu |
Nintendo of Korea Manaphy |
Saikyou Salamence |
Saikyou Dragonite |
Golgo Octillery |
Baba Flygon |
Yukina Meowth |
Akiyama Slaking |
Space Center Deoxys |
10th Anniversary Pokémon |
Bryant Park 10th Anniversary Pokémon |
My Shiny Pokémon Collection
Some of these Pokémon are also Event Pokémon
Nearly All of these were obtained by Trade
Bulbasaur* |
Ivysaur |
Venusaur |
Charmander |
Charmeleon |
Charizard* |
Squirtle |
Wartortle |
Blastoise* |
Pikachu* |
Abra |
Kadabra |
Alakazam* |
Weepinbell |
Victreebel |
Ponyta |
Rapidash |
Gengar |
Scyther |
Magikarp |
Gyarados |
Ditto |
Eevee |
Vaporeon |
Jolteon |
Flareon |
Articuno* |
Zapdos* |
Moltres* |
Dragonite* |
Mewtwo |
Mew* |
Typhlosion* |
Noctowl |
Espeon* |
Umbreon* |
Steelix |
Scizor |
Corsola |
Raikou* |
Entei* |
Suicune* |
Tyranitar* |
Lugia* |
Ho-Oh* |
Celebi* |
Sceptile |
Blaziken* |
Zigzagoon* |
Milotic* |
Duskull |
Dusclops |
Absol* |
Bagon |
Shelgon |
Salamence |
Metagross |
Latias* |
Latios* |
Kyogre |
Groudon |
Rayquaza |
Jirachi* |
Deoxys* |
Staravia |
Staraptor |
Cranidos |
Rampardos |
Cherubi |
Cherrim |
Leafeon |
Glaceon |
Dusknoir |
Rotom |
Uxie |
Mesprit |
Azelf |
Dialga |
Palkia |
Heatran |
Regigigas |
Giratina |
Cresselia |
Phione |
Manaphy* |
Darkrai* |
Categories:
- Users with DS friend codes
- Users from Australia
- Super Smash Bros. players
- Super Smash Bros. Melee players
- Super Smash Bros. Brawl players
- Pokémon Red players
- Pokémon Blue players
- Pokémon Yellow players
- Pokémon Gold players
- Pokémon Silver players
- Pokémon Crystal players
- Pokémon Ruby players
- Pokémon Sapphire players
- Pokémon Emerald players
- Pokémon FireRed players
- Pokémon LeafGreen players
- Pokémon Diamond players
- Pokémon Pearl players
- Pokémon Platinum players
- Pokémon Stadium players
- Pokémon Stadium 2 players
- Pokémon Snap players
- Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire players
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team players
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Blue Rescue Team players
- Pokémon Dash players
- Pokémon Colosseum players
- Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness players
- Pokémon Channel players
- Users who have a Mew
- Users who have a Celebi
- Users who have a Jirachi
- Users who have a Deoxys
- Users who have a Manaphy
- Users who have a Darkrai
- Users who have a Shaymin