List of Japanese opening themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
CiaobyDany (talk | contribs) m (At least there's the link to the page you are copying from...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of themes | This is a '''list of Japanese opening themes''' of the [[Pokémon anime]]. | ||
{| | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #1d2c5e; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin: auto; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}} | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | ||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Debut Episode}} | ! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Debut Episode}} | ||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}} | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Final Episode}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ01.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ01.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">めざせポケモンマスター</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">めざせポケモンマスター</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP001}}<br>ポケモン! きみにきめた!<br><small>''Pokémon! I Choose You!''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP001}}<br>ポケモン! きみにきめた!<br><small>''Pokémon! I Choose You!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP080}}<br>ポケモンリーグ!さいごのたたかい!<br><small>''Pokémon League! Final Battle! ''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP080}}<br>ポケモンリーグ!さいごのたたかい!<br><small>''Pokémon League! Final Battle!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ02.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ02.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ライバル!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|The Rivals}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ライバル!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|The Rivals}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP081}}<br>マサラタウン!あらたなるたびだち!<br><small>''Masara Town! Setting off on a New Journey! ''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP081}}<br>マサラタウン!あらたなるたびだち!<br><small>''Masara Town! Setting off on a New Journey!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP116}}<br>ライバルたいけつ!<br>サトシVSシゲル!!<br><small>''Rival Showdown! Satoshi VS Shigeru!! ''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP116}}<br>ライバルたいけつ!<br>サトシVSシゲル!!<br><small>''Rival Showdown! Satoshi VS Shigeru!!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ03.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ03.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">OK!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|OK!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">OK!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|OK!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP117}}<br>ワカバタウン!<br>はじまりをつげるかぜのふくまち!<br><small>''Wakaba Town! <br>Where Winds of New Beginning Blow!''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP117}}<br>ワカバタウン!<br>はじまりをつげるかぜのふくまち!<br><small>''Wakaba Town! <br>Where Winds of New Beginning Blow!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP191}}<br>ノコッチはのこっちない!?<br><small>''There aren't any Nokocchi Here!? ''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP191}}<br>ノコッチはのこっちない!?<br><small>''There aren't any Nokocchi Here!?''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ04.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ04.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">めざせポケモンマスター<br>(Whiteberryバージョン)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master <br>(Whiteberry Version)}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">めざせポケモンマスター<br>(Whiteberryバージョン)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master <br>(Whiteberry Version)}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP192}}<br>ソーナンス!そうなんす?<br><small>''Sonans! Is That So?''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP192}}<br>ソーナンス!そうなんす?<br><small>''Sonans! Is That So?''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP238}}<br>チョウジジム!こおりのたたかい!<br><small>''Chōji Gym! Ice Battle!''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP238}}<br>チョウジジム!こおりのたたかい!<br><small>''Chōji Gym! Ice Battle!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ05.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ05.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">Ready Go!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Ready Go!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">Ready Go!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Ready Go!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP239}}<br>キレイハナとラフレシア!そうげんのへいわ!<br><small>''Kireihana and Ruffresia! Peace in Meadow! ''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP239}}<br>キレイハナとラフレシア!そうげんのへいわ!<br><small>''Kireihana and Ruffresia! Peace in Meadow!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP274}}<br>ピカチュウとのわかれ…!<br><small>''Parting with Pikachu...!''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP274}}<br>ピカチュウとのわかれ…!<br><small>''Parting with Pikachu...!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ06.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ06.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">アドバンス・アドベンチャー</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Advance Adventure}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">アドバンス・アドベンチャー</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Advance Adventure}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG001}}<br>新たなる大地!新たなる冒険!!<br><small>''A New Land! A New Adventure!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG001}}<br>新たなる大地!新たなる冒険!!<br><small>''A New Land! A New Adventure!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG069}}<br>トウカジムの危機!家庭の危機!!<br><small>''Touka Gym Crisis! Household Crisis!''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG069}}<br>トウカジムの危機!家庭の危機!!<br><small>''Touka Gym Crisis! Household Crisis!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ07.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ07.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">チャレンジャー!!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Challenger!!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">チャレンジャー!!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Challenger!!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG070}}<br>トウカジム戦!五つ目のバッジ!!<br><small>''Touka Gym! The Fifth Badge!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG070}}<br>トウカジム戦!五つ目のバッジ!!<br><small>''Touka Gym! The Fifth Badge!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG104}}<br>巨大ネンドールを封印せよ!!<br><small>''Seal the Giant Nendoll!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG104}}<br>巨大ネンドールを封印せよ!!<br><small>''Seal the Giant Nendoll!!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ08.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ08.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモンシンフォニックメドレー</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Symphonic Medley}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ポケモンシンフォニックメドレー</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Symphonic Medley}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG105}}<br>恋するクチート! <br>ハスブレロの花道!!<br><small>''Falling in Love With Kucheat! <br>Hasubrero's Flower Arrangement!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG105}}<br>恋するクチート! <br>ハスブレロの花道!!<br><small>''Falling in Love With Kucheat! <br>Hasubrero's Flower Arrangement!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG134}}<br>おつきみやま!<br>ピィとピッピとピクシーと!<br><small>''Mt. Moon! <br>With Py, Pippi, and Pixy! ''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG134}}<br>おつきみやま!<br>ピィとピッピとピクシーと!<br><small>''Mt. Moon! <br>With Py, Pippi, and Pixy!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ09.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ09.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">バトルフロンティア</span><br><small>''{{OBPc|Battle Frontier|song|000}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">バトルフロンティア</span><br><small>''{{OBPc|Battle Frontier|song|000}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG135}}<br>初陣!バトルファクトリー!!(前編)<br><small>''First Battle! Battle Factory! (Part One) ''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG135}}<br>初陣!バトルファクトリー!!(前編)<br><small>''First Battle! Battle Factory! (Part One)''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG165}}<br>ウソハチキングとマネネクイーン!?<br><small>''Usohachi King and Manene Queen!? ''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG165}}<br>ウソハチキングとマネネクイーン!?<br><small>''Usohachi King and Manene Queen!?''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ10.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ10.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">スパート!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Spurt!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">スパート!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Spurt!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG166}}<br>摩天楼の赤いイナズマ!<br><small>''The Red Lightning of Skyscrapers!''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG166}}<br>摩天楼の赤いイナズマ!<br><small>''The Red Lightning of Skyscrapers!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|AG192}}<br>旅の終わり、そして旅のはじまり!<br><small>''End of a Journey, Start of a Journey! ''</small> | | {{color2|000|AG192}}<br>旅の終わり、そして旅のはじまり!<br><small>''End of a Journey, Start of a Journey!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000" |[[File:OPJ11.png|150px]] | | rowspan="2" style="background:#000" |[[File:OPJ11.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">Together</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Together}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">Together</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Together}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP004}}<br>ポッチャマ対スボミー!ヒカリ初バトル!!<br><small>''Pochama vs. Subomie! Hikari's First Battle!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP004}}<br>ポッチャマ対スボミー!ヒカリ初バトル!!<br><small>''Pochama vs. Subomie! Hikari's First Battle!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP078}}<br>激闘!それぞれのバトル!!<br><small>''Fierce Fighting! Respective Battles!! ''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP078}}<br>激闘!それぞれのバトル!!<br><small>''Fierce Fighting! Respective Battles!!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| <span lang="ja">Together2008</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Together|Together2008}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">Together2008</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Together|Together2008}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP079}}<br>決戦!ヒカリVSハルカ!!<br><small>''Decisive Match! Hikari VS Haruka!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP079}}<br>決戦!ヒカリVSハルカ!!<br><small>''Decisive Match! Hikari VS Haruka!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP095}}<br>ポケモンコンテスト!カンナギ大会!!<br><small>''Pokémon Contest! Kannagi Tournament!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP095}}<br>ポケモンコンテスト!カンナギ大会!!<br><small>''Pokémon Contest! Kannagi Tournament!!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000" |[[File:OPJ12.png|200px]] | | rowspan="2" style="background:#000" |[[File:OPJ12.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ハイタッチ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|High Touch!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ハイタッチ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|High Touch!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP096}}<br>ギンガ団襲撃!! -前編-<br><small>''Ginga-dan Attacks! -Part 1-''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP096}}<br>ギンガ団襲撃!! -前編-<br><small>''Ginga-dan Attacks! -Part 1-''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP133}}<br>ユクシーの影!<br><small>''Yuxie's Shadow!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP133}}<br>ユクシーの影!<br><small>''Yuxie's Shadow!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| <span lang="ja">ハイタッチ!2009</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|High Touch!|High Touch! 2009}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ハイタッチ!2009</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|High Touch!|High Touch! 2009}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP134}}<br>森の王者!モジャンボ!!<br><small>''King of the Forest! Mojumbo!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP134}}<br>森の王者!モジャンボ!!<br><small>''King of the Forest! Mojumbo!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP157}}<br>フカマル!ゲットだぜ!!<br><small>''Fukamaru! Got It!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP157}}<br>フカマル!ゲットだぜ!!<br><small>''Fukamaru! Got It!!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ13.png|200px]] | | rowspan="2" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ13.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">サイコー・エブリディ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|The Greatest - Everyday!|The Greatest - Everyday!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">サイコー・エブリディ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|The Greatest - Everyday!|The Greatest - Everyday!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP158}}<br>爆走!ジバコイルVSメタグロス!!<br><small>''Loud Roar! Jibacoil VS Metagross!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP158}}<br>爆走!ジバコイルVSメタグロス!!<br><small>''Loud Roar! Jibacoil VS Metagross!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP182}}<br>熱戦前夜!サトシのポケモン大集合!!<br><small>''Eve of Battle! Satoshi's Pokémon All Together!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP182}}<br>熱戦前夜!サトシのポケモン大集合!!<br><small>''Eve of Battle! Satoshi's Pokémon All Together!!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| <span lang="ja">サイコー・エブリディ! (BAND VERSION)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|The Greatest - Everyday!|The Greatest - Everyday! (Band Version)}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">サイコー・エブリディ! (BAND VERSION)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|The Greatest - Everyday!|The Greatest - Everyday! (Band Version)}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP183}}<br>開幕!シンオウリーグ・スズラン大会!!<br><small>''Raise the Curtain! Shin'ō League - Suzuran Tournament!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP183}}<br>開幕!シンオウリーグ・スズラン大会!!<br><small>''Raise the Curtain! Shin'ō League - Suzuran Tournament!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP191}}<br>想い出はパール!友情はダイヤモンド!!<br><small>''Memories are Pearls! Friendship is a Diamond!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP191}}<br>想い出はパール!友情はダイヤモンド!!<br><small>''Memories are Pearls! Friendship is a Diamond!!''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ14.png|200px]] | | rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ14.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ベストウイッシュ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Best Wishes! (song)|Best Wishes!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ベストウイッシュ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Best Wishes! (song)|Best Wishes!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|BW001}}<br>イッシュ地方へ!ゼクロムの影!!<br><small>''To the Isshu Region! Zekrom's Shadow!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|BW001}}<br>イッシュ地方へ!ゼクロムの影!!<br><small>''To the Isshu Region! Zekrom's Shadow!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|BW084}}<br> 激闘タチワキジム!VSホミカ!! (後編)<br><small>''Fierce Fighting at Tachiwaki Gym! VS Homika!! (Part 2))''</small> | | {{color2|000|BW084}}<br>激闘タチワキジム!VSホミカ!! (後編)<br><small>''Fierce Fighting at Tachiwaki Gym! VS Homika!! (Part 2))''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ15.png|200px]] | | rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ15.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">やじるしになって!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Be an Arrow!|Be an Arrow!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">やじるしになって!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Be an Arrow!|Be an Arrow!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|BW085}}<br>歌えメロエッタ!愛の旋律!! <br><small>''Sing, Meloetta! The Melody of Love!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|BW085}}<br>歌えメロエッタ!愛の旋律!! <br><small>''Sing, Meloetta! The Melody of Love!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|BW108}}<br>決着イッシュリーグ!ピカチュウ対ルカリオ!! <br><small>Isshu League Conclusion! Lucario VS Pikachu!!</small> | |||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ15 3.png|200px]] | | rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ15 3.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">やじるしになって!2013</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Be an Arrow!|Be an Arrow! 2013}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">やじるしになって!2013</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Be an Arrow!#Opening animation: Version 2 (BW109 - BW122)|Be an Arrow! 2013}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|BW109}}<br>アララギ研究所!新たなる旅立ち!!<br><small>''The Araragi Institute! A New Journey!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|BW109}}<br>アララギ研究所!新たなる旅立ち!!<br><small>''The Araragi Institute! A New Journey!!''</small> | ||
| | | {{color2|000|BW122}}<br>レシラム対N!理想と真実の彼方へ!! <br><small>Reshiram VS N! Beyond Truth and Ideals!!</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ16.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">夏めく坂道</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Summerly Slope}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|BW123}}<br>さらばイッシュ!新たなる船出!!<br><small>''Farewell, Isshu! Setting Sail Once Again!!''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|BW142}}<br>オレの夢、ポケモンマスター!!<br><small>''My Dream, Pokémon Master!!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ17.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">V(ボルト)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|V (Volt)}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY001}}<br>カロス地方にやってきた!夢と冒険のはじまり!!<br><small>''We've Arrived in the Kalos Region!<br>The Beginning of Dreams and Adventures!!''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY028}}<br>チャンピオン・カルネ登場!霧の中のメガサーナイト!!<br><small>''Champion Carnet Appears! Mega Sirnight in the Mist!!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ17 2.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">メガV(メガボルト)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|V (Volt)#Opening animation: Version 2 (XY029 - XY054)|Mega V (Mega Volt)}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY029}}<br>ジャジャーン!ニセサトシ現る!!<br><small>''Ta-da! Fake Satoshi Appears!!''</small> | |||
| | {{color2|000|XY054}}<br>カラマネロ対マーイーカ !絆は世界を救う!!<br><small>''Calamanero VS Maaiika! The Bonds that Would Save the World!!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ18.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ゲッタバンバン</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Mad-Paced Getter}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY055}}<br>最弱のドラゴン!?ヌメラ登場!!<br><small>''The Weakest Dragon!? Numera Appears!!''</small> | |||
| | {{color2|000|XY093}}<br>ヒャッコクジムのダブルバトル!コジカの未来予知!!<br><small>''The Double Battle in the Hyakkoku Gym! Gojika's Future Sight!!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ19.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">XY&Z</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|XY&Z (song)|XY&Z}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY094}}<br>Z爆誕!カロスに潜む者!!!<br><small>''Z's Explosive Birth! What Lurks in Kalos!!''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY140}}<br>終わりなきゼロ!また逢う日まで!!<br><small>''The Endless Zero! Until the Day We Meet Again!!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ20.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">アローラ!!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Alola!!}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|SM001}}<br>アローラ!はじめての島、はじめてのポケモンたち!!<br><small>''Alola! The Starting Island, the Starter Pokémon!!''</small> | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}} | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Other== | ==Other== | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" style="background: #1d2c5e; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin: auto; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}} | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | ||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | ||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}} | ! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Episode}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:A New Oath.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:A New Oath.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">新たなる誓い</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|A New Oath}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">新たなる誓い</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|A New Oath}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|The Legend of Thunder!|ポケットモンスタークリスタル・ライコウ 雷の伝説}}<br><small>''Pocket Monsters Crystal: Raikou - Legend of Thunder''</small> | | {{color2|000|The Legend of Thunder!|ポケットモンスタークリスタル・ライコウ 雷の伝説}}<br><small>''Pocket Monsters Crystal: Raikou - Legend of Thunder''</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Side by Side.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja"> | | <span lang="ja">ぼくらピチュピチュブラザーズ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Side by Side|We are the Pichu Brothers!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|Pichu Bros. in Party Panic|ピチューの兄弟の野生の冒険}}<br><small>''Pichu Bros. Wild Adventure''</small> | | {{color2|000|Pichu Bros. in Party Panic|ピチューの兄弟の野生の冒険}}<br><small>''Pichu Bros. Wild Adventure''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PK11.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">あの丘をめざして</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Aim for that Hill}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|PK11|ピカピカ星空キャンプ}}<br><small>''Pikapika Starry Sky Camp''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}} | | colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | |||
{{Themes}}<br> | |||
{{Project Music notice}} | |||
[[Category:Japanese opening themes|*]] | [[Category:Japanese opening themes|*]] | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[de:Openings und Endings#Japanische Openings]] | |||
[[it:Elenco delle sigle d'apertura giapponesi]] | [[it:Elenco delle sigle d'apertura giapponesi]] | ||
[[ja:オープニングテーマ曲一覧]] | [[ja:オープニングテーマ曲一覧]] | ||
[[zh:日语片头曲列表]] |
Revision as of 18:34, 5 April 2017
This is a list of Japanese opening themes of the Pokémon anime.
Screenshot | Title | Debut Episode | Final Episode |
---|---|---|---|
めざせポケモンマスター Aim to Be a Pokémon Master |
EP001 ポケモン! きみにきめた! Pokémon! I Choose You! |
EP080 ポケモンリーグ!さいごのたたかい! Pokémon League! Final Battle! | |
ライバル! The Rivals |
EP081 マサラタウン!あらたなるたびだち! Masara Town! Setting off on a New Journey! |
EP116 ライバルたいけつ! サトシVSシゲル!! Rival Showdown! Satoshi VS Shigeru!! | |
OK! OK! |
EP117 ワカバタウン! はじまりをつげるかぜのふくまち! Wakaba Town! Where Winds of New Beginning Blow! |
EP191 ノコッチはのこっちない!? There aren't any Nokocchi Here!? | |
めざせポケモンマスター (Whiteberryバージョン) Aim to Be a Pokémon Master (Whiteberry Version) |
EP192 ソーナンス!そうなんす? Sonans! Is That So? |
EP238 チョウジジム!こおりのたたかい! Chōji Gym! Ice Battle! | |
Ready Go! Ready Go! |
EP239 キレイハナとラフレシア!そうげんのへいわ! Kireihana and Ruffresia! Peace in Meadow! |
EP274 ピカチュウとのわかれ…! Parting with Pikachu...! | |
アドバンス・アドベンチャー Advance Adventure |
AG001 新たなる大地!新たなる冒険!! A New Land! A New Adventure!! |
AG069 トウカジムの危機!家庭の危機!! Touka Gym Crisis! Household Crisis! | |
チャレンジャー!! Challenger!! |
AG070 トウカジム戦!五つ目のバッジ!! Touka Gym! The Fifth Badge!! |
AG104 巨大ネンドールを封印せよ!! Seal the Giant Nendoll!! | |
ポケモンシンフォニックメドレー Pokémon Symphonic Medley |
AG105 恋するクチート! ハスブレロの花道!! Falling in Love With Kucheat! Hasubrero's Flower Arrangement!! |
AG134 おつきみやま! ピィとピッピとピクシーと! Mt. Moon! With Py, Pippi, and Pixy! | |
バトルフロンティア Battle Frontier |
AG135 初陣!バトルファクトリー!!(前編) First Battle! Battle Factory! (Part One) |
AG165 ウソハチキングとマネネクイーン!? Usohachi King and Manene Queen!? | |
スパート! Spurt! |
AG166 摩天楼の赤いイナズマ! The Red Lightning of Skyscrapers! |
AG192 旅の終わり、そして旅のはじまり! End of a Journey, Start of a Journey! | |
Together Together |
DP004 ポッチャマ対スボミー!ヒカリ初バトル!! Pochama vs. Subomie! Hikari's First Battle!! |
DP078 激闘!それぞれのバトル!! Fierce Fighting! Respective Battles!! | |
Together2008 Together2008 |
DP079 決戦!ヒカリVSハルカ!! Decisive Match! Hikari VS Haruka!! |
DP095 ポケモンコンテスト!カンナギ大会!! Pokémon Contest! Kannagi Tournament!! | |
ハイタッチ! High Touch! |
DP096 ギンガ団襲撃!! -前編- Ginga-dan Attacks! -Part 1- |
DP133 ユクシーの影! Yuxie's Shadow! | |
ハイタッチ!2009 High Touch! 2009 |
DP134 森の王者!モジャンボ!! King of the Forest! Mojumbo!! |
DP157 フカマル!ゲットだぜ!! Fukamaru! Got It!! | |
サイコー・エブリディ! The Greatest - Everyday! |
DP158 爆走!ジバコイルVSメタグロス!! Loud Roar! Jibacoil VS Metagross!! |
DP182 熱戦前夜!サトシのポケモン大集合!! Eve of Battle! Satoshi's Pokémon All Together!! | |
サイコー・エブリディ! (BAND VERSION) The Greatest - Everyday! (Band Version) |
DP183 開幕!シンオウリーグ・スズラン大会!! Raise the Curtain! Shin'ō League - Suzuran Tournament!! |
DP191 想い出はパール!友情はダイヤモンド!! Memories are Pearls! Friendship is a Diamond!! | |
ベストウイッシュ! Best Wishes! |
BW001 イッシュ地方へ!ゼクロムの影!! To the Isshu Region! Zekrom's Shadow!! |
BW084 激闘タチワキジム!VSホミカ!! (後編) Fierce Fighting at Tachiwaki Gym! VS Homika!! (Part 2)) | |
やじるしになって! Be an Arrow! |
BW085 歌えメロエッタ!愛の旋律!! Sing, Meloetta! The Melody of Love!! |
BW108 決着イッシュリーグ!ピカチュウ対ルカリオ!! Isshu League Conclusion! Lucario VS Pikachu!! | |
やじるしになって!2013 Be an Arrow! 2013 |
BW109 アララギ研究所!新たなる旅立ち!! The Araragi Institute! A New Journey!! |
BW122 レシラム対N!理想と真実の彼方へ!! Reshiram VS N! Beyond Truth and Ideals!! | |
夏めく坂道 Summerly Slope |
BW123 さらばイッシュ!新たなる船出!! Farewell, Isshu! Setting Sail Once Again!! |
BW142 オレの夢、ポケモンマスター!! My Dream, Pokémon Master!! | |
V(ボルト) V (Volt) |
XY001 カロス地方にやってきた!夢と冒険のはじまり!! We've Arrived in the Kalos Region! The Beginning of Dreams and Adventures!! |
XY028 チャンピオン・カルネ登場!霧の中のメガサーナイト!! Champion Carnet Appears! Mega Sirnight in the Mist!! | |
メガV(メガボルト) Mega V (Mega Volt) |
XY029 ジャジャーン!ニセサトシ現る!! Ta-da! Fake Satoshi Appears!! |
XY054 カラマネロ対マーイーカ !絆は世界を救う!! Calamanero VS Maaiika! The Bonds that Would Save the World!! | |
ゲッタバンバン Mad-Paced Getter |
XY055 最弱のドラゴン!?ヌメラ登場!! The Weakest Dragon!? Numera Appears!! |
XY093 ヒャッコクジムのダブルバトル!コジカの未来予知!! The Double Battle in the Hyakkoku Gym! Gojika's Future Sight!! | |
XY&Z XY&Z |
XY094 Z爆誕!カロスに潜む者!!! Z's Explosive Birth! What Lurks in Kalos!! |
XY140 終わりなきゼロ!また逢う日まで!! The Endless Zero! Until the Day We Meet Again!! | |
アローラ!! Alola!! |
SM001 アローラ!はじめての島、はじめてのポケモンたち!! Alola! The Starting Island, the Starter Pokémon!! |
N/A | |
Other
Screenshot | Title | Episode |
---|---|---|
新たなる誓い A New Oath |
ポケットモンスタークリスタル・ライコウ 雷の伝説 Pocket Monsters Crystal: Raikou - Legend of Thunder | |
ぼくらピチュピチュブラザーズ! We are the Pichu Brothers! |
ピチューの兄弟の野生の冒険 Pichu Bros. Wild Adventure | |
あの丘をめざして Aim for that Hill |
ピカピカ星空キャンプ Pikapika Starry Sky Camp | |
Opening and ending themes of the Pokémon anime |
---|
English opening themes • English movie ending themes Japanese opening themes • Japanese ending themes Korean opening themes • Korean ending themes Albanian • Arabic • Basque • Bulgarian • Catalan • Chinese • Croatian • Czech • Danish • Dutch • Finnish |
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |