List of Pokémon (Picross 3DS): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(See talk page.) |
(fixing some Dex number errors and continuing the list from earlier; if types for dual-typed are wrong, please fix when found! And yes, I found the NDex data in the game after adding that note, but forgot to remove that note; thanks for covering it!) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-04 | |04-04 | ||
| | |670 | ||
|{{p|Floette}} | |{{p|Floette}} | ||
|{{t|Fairy}} | |{{t|Fairy}} | ||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |023 | ||
|{{p|Arbok}} | |{{p|Arbok}} | ||
|{{t|Poison}} | |{{t|Poison}} | ||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |144 | ||
|{{p|Articuno}} | |{{p|Articuno}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |149 | ||
|{{p|Dragonite}} | |{{p|Dragonite}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
Line 660: | Line 660: | ||
|{{me|Mewtwo}} Y | |{{me|Mewtwo}} Y | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|152 | |||
|{{p|Chikorita}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|154 | |||
|{{p|Meganium}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|155 | |||
|{{p|Cyndaquil}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|157 | |||
|{{p|Typhlosion | |||
}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|158 | |||
|{{p|Totodile}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|160 | |||
|{{p|Feraligatr}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|163 | |||
|{{p|Hoothoot}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|167 | |||
|{{p|Spinarak}} | |||
|{{t| }} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|172 | |||
|{{p|Pichu}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|175 | |||
|{{p|Togepi}} | |||
|{{t|Fairy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|181 | |||
|{{p|Ampharos}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|181 | |||
|{{me|Ampharos}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|183 | |||
|{{p|Marill}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|185 | |||
|{{p|Sudowoodo}} | |||
|{{t|Rock}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|190 | |||
|{{p|Aipom}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|195 | |||
|{{p|Quagsire}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|196 | |||
|{{p|Espeon}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|197 | |||
|{{p|Umbreon}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|200 | |||
|{{p|Misdreavus}} | |||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|201 | |||
|{{p|Unown}} (F) | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|202 | |||
|{{p|Wobbuffet}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|208 | |||
|{{p|Steelix}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|208 | |||
|{{me|Steelix}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|212 | |||
|{{p|Scizor}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|212 | |||
|{{me|Scizor}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|213 | |||
|{{p|Shuckle}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|214 | |||
|{{p|Heracross}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|214 | |||
|{{me|Heracross}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|216 | |||
|{{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|220 | |||
|{{p|Swinub}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|229 | |||
|{{p|Houndoom}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|229 | |||
|{{me|Houndoom}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|243 | |||
|{{p|Raikou}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|244 | |||
|{{p|Entei}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|245 | |||
|{{p|Suicune}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|248 | |||
|{{p|Tyranitar}} | |||
|{{t|Rock}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|248 | |||
|{{me|Tyranitar}} | |||
|{{t|Rock}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|249 | |||
|{{p|Lugia}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|250 | |||
|{{p|Ho-Oh}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|253 | |||
|{{p|Grovyle}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|254 | |||
|{{p|Sceptile}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|254 | |||
|{{me|Sceptile}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|255 | |||
|{{p|Torchic}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|256 | |||
|{{p|Combusken}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|257 | |||
|{{p|Blaziken}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|257 | |||
|{{me|Blaziken}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|258 | |||
|{{p|Mudkip}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|259 | |||
|{{p|Marshtomp}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|260 | |||
|{{p|Swampert}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|260 | |||
|{{me|Swampert}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 03:36, 5 December 2015
This article is intended to be moved into one of Bulbapedia's main content spaces. Be mindful that it is still part of a personal userspace. Any content changes should be brought up on the talk page for this article. |
Please feel free to edit this page. Major changes to this page should be discussed on the talk page. |
The following is a list of all Pokémon found in Pokémon Picross. The list is sorted by the stages where Pokémon are found and includes their respective skills.