List of Norwegian Pokémon home video releases: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(created page) |
m (→Main anime series: Original series done) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
| ''[[EP001|Pokémon jeg velger deg!]]''<br>''[[EP002|Nødsituasjon]]'' | | ''[[EP001|Pokémon jeg velger deg!]]''<br>''[[EP002|Nødsituasjon]]'' | ||
| | | 1997 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| | | | ||
| ''[[EP003|Ash fanger en Pokémon]]''<br>''[[EP004|Samuraiens utfordring]]'' | | ''[[EP003|Ash fanger en Pokémon]]''<br>''[[EP004|Samuraiens utfordring]]'' | ||
| | | 1997 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| ''[[EP005|Kampen i Pewter City]]''<br>''[[EP006|Clefairy og månesteinen]]'' | | ''[[EP005|Kampen i Pewter City]]''<br>''[[EP006|Clefairy og månesteinen]]'' | ||
| | | 1997 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
| ''[[EP007|Cerulean Citys vannblomster]]''<br>''[[EP008|Veien til Pokémon ligaen]]'' | | ''[[EP007|Cerulean Citys vannblomster]]''<br>''[[EP008|Veien til Pokémon ligaen]]'' | ||
| | | 1997 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
| ''[[EP009|Livets harde skole]]''<br>''[[EP010|Bulbasaur og den gjemte landsby]]'' | | ''[[EP009|Livets harde skole]]''<br>''[[EP010|Bulbasaur og den gjemte landsby]]'' | ||
| | | 1997 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
| ''[[EP011|Charmander - Den forlatte Pokémon]]''<br>''[[EP012|Squirtle-laget slår til]]'' | | ''[[EP011|Charmander - Den forlatte Pokémon]]''<br>''[[EP012|Squirtle-laget slår til]]'' | ||
| | | 1997 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| Pokémon - En kamp med støt i | | Pokémon - En kamp med støt i | ||
| | | | ||
| ''[[EP013|Mysteriet ved fyrtårnet]]''<br>''[[EP014|En kamp med støt i]]'' | | ''[[EP013|Mysteriet ved fyrtårnet]]''<br>''[[EP014|En kamp med støt i]]'' | ||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 8 | |||
| Pokémon - Pokémon forliset | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP015|Slaget på Saint Anne]]''<br>''[[EP016|Pokémonforliset]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 9 | |||
| Pokémon - Kjempe-Pokémon øya | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP017|Kjempe-Pokémon øya]]''<br>''[[EP019|Tentacool og Tentacruel]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 10 | |||
| Pokémon - Spøkelset på fjelltoppen | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP020|Spøkelset på fjelltoppen]]''<br>''[[EP021|Farvel Butterfree]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 11 | |||
| Pokémon - Abra og det telepatiske oppgjør | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP024|Abra og det telepatiske oppgjør]]''<br>''[[EP023|Fryktens tårn]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 12 | |||
| Pokémon - Haunter mot Kadabra | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP024|Haunter mot Kadabra]]''<br>''[[EP025|Primeape går agurk]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 13 | |||
| Pokémon - En Pokémonsk duft | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP026|Pokémonsk duft]]''<br>''[[EP027|Sengetid for Hypno]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 14 | |||
| Pokémon - Det store mote-hysteriet | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP028|Det store motehysteriet]]''<br>''[[EP029|Den hardtslående Pokémon]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 15 | |||
| Pokémon - Det slår gnister for Magnemite | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP030|Det slår gnister for Magnemite]]''<br>''[[EP031|Begravd i Digletter]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 16 | |||
| Pokémon - Kampen i Ninjatempelet | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP032|Kampen i Ninjatempelet]]''<br>''[[EP033|Pokémon-veddeløp i flammer]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 17 | |||
| Pokémon - Kangaskhan store sønn | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP034|Kangaskhan store sønn]]''<br>''[[EP036|Gjengen på broen]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 18 | |||
| Pokémon - Pikachus farvel | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP037|Dittos mystiske herregård]]''<br>''[[EP038|Pikachus farvel]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 19 | |||
| Pokémon - Våkn opp Snorlax | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP039|Eevee brødrene]]''<br>''[[EP040|Våkn opp Snorlax]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 20 | |||
| Pokémon - Oppgjør i Dark City | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP041|Oppgjør i Dark City]]''<br>''[[EP043|De marsjerende Exeggutorene]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 21 | |||
| Pokémon - Problemet med Paras | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP044|Problemet med Paras]]''<br>''[[EP045|Sangen til Jigglypuff]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 22 | |||
| Pokémon - De forhistoriske Pokémon | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP046|De forhistoriske Pokémon]]''<br>''[[EP047|En Chansey operasjon]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 23 | |||
| Pokémon - Hvem får beholde Togepi? | |||
| | |||
| ''[[EP048|Hellige ektestand]]''<br>''[[EP049|Så nært dog så fjernt]]''<br>''[[EP050|Hvem for beholde Togepi?]]''<br>''[[EP051|Bulbasaur's mystiske hage]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 24 | |||
| Pokémon - Pokémon Paparazzi | |||
| | | | ||
| ''[[EP052|Saken med hunde-napperne]]''<br>''[[EP053|Pokémon Paparazzi]]''<br>''[[EP054|Den store prøven]]''<br>''[[EP055|Oppdrettssenterets hemmelighet]]'' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 91: | Line 193: | ||
| Pokémon - Det slår gnister for Magnemite | | Pokémon - Det slår gnister for Magnemite | ||
| | | | ||
| ''[[EP030|Det slår gnister for Magnemite]]''<br>''[[EP031|Begravd i | | ''[[EP030|Det slår gnister for Magnemite]]''<br>''[[EP031|Begravd i Digletter]]''<br>''[[EP032|Kampen i Ninjatempelet]]''<br>''[[EP033|Pokémon-veddeløp i flammer]]''<br>''[[EP034|Kangaskhan store sønn]]''<br>''[[EP036|Gjengen på broen]]'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
Revision as of 11:58, 26 January 2018
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of all Norwegian home video releases of the Pokémon anime.
Main anime series
Original series
These DVD's and VHS's were distributed by Sandrew Metronome Video Norge AS. Pokémon is misspelled as POKÈMON on all the tapes.
VHS
DVD
This article is part of both Project Anime and Project Merchandise, Bulbapedia projects that, together, aim to write comprehensive articles on the Pokémon Anime and Merchandise, respectively. |