User:Random Chaos: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Pokémon</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Level</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">[[Nature]]</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Area Met</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Held Item</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Ability</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Moves Known</span> | ! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Pokémon</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Level</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">[[Nature]]</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Area Met</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Held Item</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Ability</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Moves Known</span> | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:035.png]]<br>'''{{p|Clefairy}}/Luna''' ♀ | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
| | |Jolly | ||
| | | My long time friend | ||
|[[Amulet Coin]] [[File:Bag Amulet Coin Sprite.png]] | |[[Amulet Coin]] [[File:Bag Amulet Coin Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Cute Charm}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Return}}*<br>{{m|Sing}}<br>{{m|Gravity }}<br>{{m|Round}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Spr 4h 171 s.png]]<br>'''{{p|Lanturn}}/Shine''' ♀☆ [[Image: | |[[File:Spr 4h 171 s.png]]<br>'''{{p|Lanturn}}/Shine''' ♀☆ [[Image:Bag Net Ball Sprite.png]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Quiet | |Quiet | ||
|[[Route 220]] | |[[Route 220]] | ||
|[[Shell Bell]] [[File: | |[[Shell Bell]] [[File:Bag_Net_Ball_Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Volt Absorb}} | |{{a|Volt Absorb}} | ||
|{{m|Surf}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}}<br>{{m|Thunderwave}} | |{{m|Surf}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}}<br>{{m|Thunderwave}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Spr 5b 407 f.png]]<br>'''{{p|Roserade}}/Azula''' ♀ [[File:BallLuxurystatus.png]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
| | |Timid | ||
|[[Valley Windworks]] | |[[Valley Windworks]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Wise Glasses]] [[File:Bag_Wise_Glasses_Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Poison Point}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Energy Ball}}<br>{{m|Toxic}}<br>{{m|Synthesis}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:461.png]]<br>'''{{p|Weavile}}/Nails''' ♀ [[Image: | |[[Image:461.png]]<br>'''{{p|Weavile}}/Nails''' ♀ [[Image:Bag_Dusk_Ball_Sprite.png]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Hasty | |Hasty | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|{{m|Night Slash}}<br>{{m|Ice Punch}}<br>{{m|Substitute}}<br>{{m|Slash}} | |{{m|Night Slash}}<br>{{m|Ice Punch}}<br>{{m|Substitute}}<br>{{m|Slash}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:006.png]]<br>'''{{p|Charizard}}/Soal''' ♂ [[Image: | |[[Image:006.png]]<br>'''{{p|Charizard}}/Soal''' ♂ [[Image:Bag_Premier_Ball_Sprite.png]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Lonely | |Lonely | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|{{m|Flamethrower}}<br>{{m|Air Slash}}<br>{{m|Sunny Day}}<br>{{m|Dragon Pulse}} | |{{m|Flamethrower}}<br>{{m|Air Slash}}<br>{{m|Sunny Day}}<br>{{m|Dragon Pulse}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||[[Image:308.png]]<br>'''{{p|Medicham}}/Jedi''' | ||[[Image:308.png]]<br>'''{{p|Medicham}}/Jedi''' ♂ [[Image:NestBallSprite.png]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Adamant | |Adamant | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|{{m|Brick Break}}<br>{{m|Psycho Cut}}<br>{{m|Thunder Punch}}<br>{{m|Bulk Up}} | |{{m|Brick Break}}<br>{{m|Psycho Cut}}<br>{{m|Thunder Punch}}<br>{{m|Bulk Up}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||[[Image:212.png]]<br>'''{{p|Scizor}}/Edge''' ♂ [[File: | ||[[Image:212.png]]<br>'''{{p|Scizor}}/Edge''' ♂ [[File:Bag_Safari_Ball_Sprite.png ]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Impish | |Impish | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|{{a|Technician}} | |{{a|Technician}} | ||
|{{m|X-Scissor}}<br>{{m|Iron Head}}<br>{{m|Roost}}<br>{{m|U-Turn}} | |{{m|X-Scissor}}<br>{{m|Iron Head}}<br>{{m|Roost}}<br>{{m|U-Turn}} | ||
|-align="center" | |||
||[[Image:623.png]]<br>'''{{p|Golurk}}/Brick''' [[Image:Bag_Dream_Ball_Sprite.png]] | |||
|[[Level]] 50 | |||
|Impish | |||
|[[Route 201]] | |||
|[[Leftovers]] [[Image:Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | |||
|{{a|Iron Fist}} | |||
|{{m|Earthquake}}<br>{{m|Shadow Punch}}<br>{{m|Fly}}<br>{{m|Gyro Ball}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||[[Image:Flying Bibarel.png]]<br>'''{{p|Bibarel}}/Clam''' ♀ [[Image:BallHealstatus.png]] | ||[[Image:Flying Bibarel.png]]<br>'''{{p|Bibarel}}/Clam''' ♀ [[Image:BallHealstatus.png]] | ||
Line 124: | Line 133: | ||
|{{a|Unaware}} | |{{a|Unaware}} | ||
|{{m|Cut}}<br>{{m|Fly}}<br>{{m|Surf}}<br>{{m|Strength}}<br>{{m|Defog}}<br>{{m|Rock Smash}}<br>{{m|Waterfall}}<br>{{m|Rock Climb}} | |{{m|Cut}}<br>{{m|Fly}}<br>{{m|Surf}}<br>{{m|Strength}}<br>{{m|Defog}}<br>{{m|Rock Smash}}<br>{{m|Waterfall}}<br>{{m|Rock Climb}} | ||
|-align="center" | {{|-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 18 April 2011
My Lunchbox
This user identifies as male. |
This user strives to complete the Pokédex. |
This user was an early supporter of remakes of Pokémon Gold and Silver. |
This user's favorite food is Reuben sandwich. |
en | This user is a native speaker of English. |
---|
This user is a trainer of all types. |
File:DP Clown.png | This user is afraid of clowns. |
---|
This user loves summer. |
This user watches the Pokémon anime on Cartoon Network. |
This user likes the original series of the Pokémon anime. |
This user likes Pokémon the Series: Diamond and Pearl. |
This user watches the Pokémon anime on YouTube. |
This user has brown hair. |
This user is an Aquarius. |
This user is Christian. |
This user's favorite baby Pokémon is Budew. |
☆ This user's favorite legendary Pokémon is Mew. ☆ |
File:Appeal.png | This user's favorite shipping is Appealshipping. |
---|
☆ This user's favorite move is Body Slam. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Flamethrower. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Surf. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Thunderbolt. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Seed Bomb. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Ice Beam. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Brick Break. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Sludge Bomb. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Earthquake. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Air Slash. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Psychic. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is X-Scissor. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Rock Slide. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Shadow Claw. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Dragon Claw. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Night Slash. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Iron Head. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Shadow Break. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite type is Water. ☆ |
This user has a Shiny Gyarados. |
This user likes to create Fakémon. |
This user doesn't like cheating in Pokémon games. |
This user is a non-legendary Pokémon trainer. |
This user thinks that they are a nuisance. |
This user prefers the nighttime. |
File:SpriteMisty.png | ☆ This user's favorite Gym Leader is Misty. ☆ |
---|
File:SpriteFlannery.png | ☆ This user's favorite Gym Leader is Flannery. ☆ |
---|
???
|
This user is easily confused. |
---|
☆ This user's favorite Normal-type Pokémon is Snorlax. ☆ |
I'm Random Chaos a Pokémon trainer
My Pokémon battle Team
Playable Pokémon
Sandbox
Shipping
Ships I support.
Ash
Pikachu
Brock
Tracey Sketchit
May
Dawn
Favorite Pokémon
Note I am Omitting starters unless they are my favorite type. I love all the starters.
Gen I
|
|}
Cool art
http://www.pokesho.com/mokuji.html
Landon = Dialga Fanfnir = Palkia Quetzalcoatl = Rayquaza Tiamat = Giratina