League Match: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
| {{fig|137|Cyndaquil|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|137|Cyndaquil|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|143|Poliwhirl|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|143|Poliwhirl|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|145|Skorupi|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|145|Skorupi|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|147|Gible|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|147|Gible|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| {{fig|169|Flaaffy|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|169|Flaaffy|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|172|Rhydon|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|172|Rhydon|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|174|Purrloin|Uncommon}} | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | ||
| {{fig|175|Ledian|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|175|Ledian|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|177|Pupitar|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|177|Pupitar|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|178|Igglybuff|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|178|Igglybuff|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|182|Makuhita|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|182|Makuhita|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|183|Bronzor|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|183|Bronzor|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 433: | Line 431: | ||
| {{fig|209|Totodile|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|209|Totodile|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|212|Vibrava|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|212|Vibrava|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|213|Nuzleaf|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|213|Nuzleaf|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|216|Noctowl|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|216|Noctowl|Uncommon}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |||
| {{fig|220|Exeggutor|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|220|Exeggutor|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|221|Slakoth|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|221|Slakoth|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 449: | Line 447: | ||
| {{fig|254|Magby|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|254|Magby|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|263|Goldeen|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|263|Goldeen|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|265|Trapinch|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|265|Trapinch|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|266|Zweilous|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|266|Zweilous|Uncommon}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |||
| {{fig|268|Riolu|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|268|Riolu|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|272|Crawdaunt|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|272|Crawdaunt|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 465: | Line 463: | ||
| {{fig|307|Duosion|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|307|Duosion|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|309|Joltik|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|309|Joltik|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|315|Durant|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|315|Durant|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|321|Inkay|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|321|Inkay|Uncommon}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |||
| {{fig|323|Phantump|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|323|Phantump|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|327|Bergmite|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|327|Bergmite|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 481: | Line 479: | ||
| {{fig|382|Salandit|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|382|Salandit|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|383|Oricorio|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|383|Oricorio|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|384|Rowlet|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|384|Rowlet|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|385|Litten|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|385|Litten|Uncommon}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |||
| {{fig|386|Lombre|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|386|Lombre|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|388|Oricorio|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|388|Oricorio|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 497: | Line 495: | ||
| {{fig|482|Stufful|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|482|Stufful|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|484|Drifloon|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|484|Drifloon|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|486|Tynamo|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|486|Tynamo|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|487|Fomantis|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|487|Fomantis|Uncommon}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |||
| {{fig|488|Tangela|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|488|Tangela|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|489|Rockruff|Uncommon}} | | {{fig|489|Rockruff|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 513: | Line 511: | ||
| {{fig|8|Snubbull|Common}} | | {{fig|8|Snubbull|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|9|Plusle|Common}} | | {{fig|9|Plusle|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|12|Sentret|Common}} | | {{fig|12|Sentret|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|16|Sandshrew|Common}} | | {{fig|16|Sandshrew|Common}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |||
| {{fig|20|Bidoof|Common}} | | {{fig|20|Bidoof|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|22|Marill|Common}} | | {{fig|22|Marill|Common}} | ||
Line 529: | Line 527: | ||
| {{fig|41|Zubat|Common}} | | {{fig|41|Zubat|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|48|Spinda|Common}} | | {{fig|48|Spinda|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|49|Shroomish|Common}} | | {{fig|49|Shroomish|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|54|Cacnea|Common}} | | {{fig|54|Cacnea|Common}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |||
| {{fig|58|Minun|Common}} | | {{fig|58|Minun|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|63|Geodude|Common}} | | {{fig|63|Geodude|Common}} | ||
Line 545: | Line 543: | ||
| {{fig|81|Nidoran♂|Common|Nidoran}} | | {{fig|81|Nidoran♂|Common|Nidoran}} | ||
| {{fig|82|Fletchling|Common}} | | {{fig|82|Fletchling|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|83|Espurr|Common}} | | {{fig|83|Espurr|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|84|Beedrill|Common}} | | {{fig|84|Beedrill|Common}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |||
| {{fig|85|Ledyba|Common}} | | {{fig|85|Ledyba|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|86|Rhyhorn|Common}} | | {{fig|86|Rhyhorn|Common}} | ||
Line 556: | Line 554: | ||
| {{fig|111|Taillow|Common}} | | {{fig|111|Taillow|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|116|Rattata|Common}} | | {{fig|116|Rattata|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|144|Lairon|Common}} | |||
| {{fig|150|Graveler|Common}} | | {{fig|150|Graveler|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|152|Koffing|Common}} | | {{fig|152|Koffing|Common}} | ||
Line 561: | Line 560: | ||
| {{fig|160|Monferno|Common}} | | {{fig|160|Monferno|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|161|Grotle|Common}} | | {{fig|161|Grotle|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|162|Wartortle|Common}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | ||
! colspan=7 | | ! colspan=7 | | ||
! colspan=8 | Version 1.3.0 | ! colspan=8 | Version 1.3.0 | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | |- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#fff" | ||
| {{fig|166|Prinplup|Common}} | | {{fig|166|Prinplup|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|180|Croconaw|Common}} | |||
| {{fig|199|Ivysaur|Common}} | | {{fig|199|Ivysaur|Common}} | ||
| {{fig|245|Quilava|Common}} | | {{fig|245|Quilava|Common}} |
Revision as of 01:29, 1 May 2019
League Match is a feature in Pokémon Duel.
Leagues
Name | Ranking |
---|---|
Beginner | 0-1299 |
Trainer | 1300-1499 |
Leader | 1500-1699 |
Elite | 1700-1899 |
Champion | 1900-2099 |
Great | 2100-2399 |
Ultra | 2400-2699 |
Master | 2700-2999 |
Legend | 3000~ |
Time Booster contents
Ultra League
Version 7.0.7 | Version 7.0.9 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stakataka |
Blacephalon |
Mega Steelix |
Steelix |
Victini |
Rapidash |
Ponyta |
Honedge |
Doublade |
Aegislash |
Aegislash |
Great League
Version unknown | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poipole |
Naganadel |
Giratina |
Mega Venusaur |
Mega Charizard X |
Mega Charizard Y |
Mega Blastoise |
Mega Beedrill |
Mega Sceptile |
Mega Swampert |
Mega Gengar |
Mega Gardevoir |
Buzzwole |
Mega Gallade |
Mega Sableye |
Version 5.0.9 | Version 5.0.11 | |||||||||||||
Mega Banette |
Kartana |
Shaymin |
Black Kyurem |
White Kyurem |
Eevee |
Vaporeon |
Jolteon |
Flareon |
Mega Latias |
Mega Latios |
Mega Blaziken |
Mega Scizor | ||
Version 6.0.2 | Version 6.0.5 | Version 6.0.10 | Version 6.2.0 | Version 6.2.4 | ||||||||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Mega Mewtwo Y |
Nihilego |
Pheromosa |
Guzzlord |
Mega Altaria |
Mega Ampharos |
Celesteela |
Xurkitree |
Mega Aggron |
Mega Tyranitar |
Mega Lucario |
Mega Houndoom | ||
Version 6.2.6 | Version 6.2.8 | Version 7.0.0 | Version 7.0.4 | |||||||||||
Mega Rayquaza |
Mega Glalie |
Regigigas |
Primal Kyogre |
Primal Groudon |
Keldeo |
Darkrai |
Necrozma |
Mega Kangaskhan |
Mega Alakazam |
Mega Mawile |
Mega Diancie | |||
Champion League
Version unknown | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dialga |
Metagross |
Lugia |
Ho-Oh |
Palkia |
Mewtwo |
Mew |
Rayquaza |
Zygarde |
Snorlax |
Keldeo |
Giratina |
Xerneas |
Yveltal |
Rhyperior |
Garchomp |
Lucario |
Aggron |
Gardevoir |
Deoxys |
Deoxys |
Manaphy |
Heatran |
Deoxys |
Suicune |
Zekrom |
Raikou |
Latios |
Genesect |
Latias |
Entei |
Reshiram |
Magmortar |
Zapdos |
Moltres |
Articuno |
Seismitoad |
Cobalion |
Terrakion |
Malamar |
Noivern |
Tapu Koko |
Vikavolt |
Magnezone |
Solgaleo |
Tapu Lele |
Lunala |
Gengar |
Chandelure |
Tapu Bulu |
Tapu Fini |
Shiny Rayquaza |
Shiny Ho-Oh |
Drampa |
Altaria |
Toxapex |
Gallade |
Bewear |
Marshadow |
Zoroark |
Drifblim |
Ampharos |
Eelektross |
Shaymin |
Lurantis |
Regice |
Kyurem |
Registeel |
Houndoom |
Turtonator |
Milotic |
Kangaskhan |
Banette |
Haxorus | |
Version 3.0.10 | Version 5.0.11 | Version 6.2.0 | Version 6.2.4 | Version 7.0.0 | Version 7.0.4 | |||||||||
Virizion |
Trevenant |
Scizor |
Magearna |
Regirock |
Arcanine |
Cresselia |
Alakazam |
Absol |
Mawile |
Diancie | ||||
Elite League
Version unknown | Version 5.0.9 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught |
Greninja |
Empoleon |
Infernape |
Torterra |
Delphox |
Typhlosion |
Decidueye |
Primarina |
Incineroar |
Leader League
Version unknown | Version 3.0.10 | |
---|---|---|
Swampert |
Blaziken |
Sceptile |
Beginner League
Pokémon Duel | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||
|
This article is part of both Project Sidegames and Project TFG, Bulbapedia projects that, together, aim to write comprehensive articles on the Pokémon Sidegames and TFG, respectively. |