Template:Red's Pokémon PM: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right" | Status unknown: | ! style="text-align:right" | Status unknown: | ||
Line 93: | Line 85: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|241||Red|Miltank|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|241||Red|Miltank|normal|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|209||Red|Snubbull|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|209||Red|Snubbull|normal|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right" | Traded away: | |||
| width="15%" |{{PartyPoké|175||Red|Togepi|normal}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right" | Released: | ! style="text-align:right" | Released: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|236||Red|Tyrogue|fighting}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|236||Red|Tyrogue|fighting}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right" | Temporary: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|151||Red|Mew|psychic|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|255||Red|Torchic|fire|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|252||Red|Treecko|grass|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|036||Red|Clefable|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|026||Red|Raichu|electric|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|237||Red|Hitmontop|fighting|link=no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right" | Borrowed: | ! style="text-align:right" | Borrowed: |
Revision as of 03:19, 25 July 2018
Red's Pokémon | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | |||||||
Other: | |||||||
Befriended: | |||||||
Seen in a baseball match: |
|||||||
Seen in a curry cooking competition: |
|||||||
Status unknown: | |||||||
Traded away: | |||||||
Released: | |||||||
Temporary: | |||||||
Borrowed: | |||||||
Escaped: |