13,412
edits
m (→Price) |
(→Acquisition: SwSh DLC locations) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| {{rt|7|Galar}} | | {{rt|7|Galar}} | ||
| Southern [[Wyndon]] [[Poké Mart]]<br>All [[Watt Trader]]s (50 {{Watt}}) | | Southern [[Wyndon]] [[Poké Mart]]<br>All [[Wild Area]] [[Watt Trader]]s (50 {{Watt}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Yellow Apricorn]]) | | [[Courageous Cavern]], [[Warm-Up Tunnel]], [[Potbottom Desert]] (hidden [[recurring item]])<br>[[Cram-o-matic]] ([[Yellow Apricorn]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Snowslide Slope]] [[Watt Trader]] (50 {{Watt}})<br>[[Slippery Slope]], [[Giant's Bed]], [[Tunnel to the Top]], [[Giant's Foot]], [[Ballimere Lake]] (hidden [[recurring item]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} |