127,707
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[James's Gyarados]] | | [[James's Gyarados]] | ||
| ''[[EP016|Pokémon Shipwreck]]'' | | ''[[EP016|Pokémon Shipwreck]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|012|Butterfree}} | |||
| Unnamed {{pkmn|Trainer}}s' {{p|Butterfree}} (multiple) | |||
| rowspan=2 | ''[[EP021|Bye Bye Butterfree]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{MS/HOME|012|Ash's Butterfree}} | | {{MS/HOME|012|Ash's Butterfree}} | ||
| [[Ash's Butterfree]] | | [[Ash's Butterfree]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
Line 167: | Line 171: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/HOME|269|Dustox}} | | {{MSP/HOME|269|Dustox}} | ||
| [[Austin]]'s {{ | | [[Austin]]'s {{Shiny}} {{p|Dustox}} | ||
| rowspan=2 | ''[[DP073|Crossing Paths]]'' | | rowspan=2 | ''[[DP073|Crossing Paths]]'' | ||
| rowspan=2 | | | rowspan=2 | | ||
Line 176: | Line 180: | ||
| {{MS/HOME|265|Aaron's Beautifly}} | | {{MS/HOME|265|Aaron's Beautifly}} | ||
| [[Aaron's Wurmple]] | | [[Aaron's Wurmple]] | ||
| ''[[DP099|A Trainer and Child Reunion!]]'' | | Prior to ''[[DP099|A Trainer and Child Reunion!]]'' | ||
| Rejoins after evolving into a {{p|Beautifly}} | | Rejoins after evolving into a {{p|Beautifly}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{MS/HOME|498|Ash's Pignite}} | | {{MS/HOME|498|Ash's Pignite}} | ||
| [[Shamus]]'s {{AP|Tepig}} | | [[Shamus]]'s {{AP|Tepig}} | ||
| ''[[BW004|The Battle Club and Tepig's Choice!]]'' | | Prior to ''[[BW004|The Battle Club and Tepig's Choice!]]'' | ||
| Caught by {{Ash}} | | Caught by {{Ash}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
Line 267: | Line 271: | ||
| {{MS/HOME|094|Ash's Gengar}} | | {{MS/HOME|094|Ash's Gengar}} | ||
| [[Gengar's former Trainer|An unnamed Trainer]]'s {{AP|Gengar}} | | [[Gengar's former Trainer|An unnamed Trainer]]'s {{AP|Gengar}} | ||
| ''[[JN002|Legend? Go! Friends? Go!]]'' | | Prior to ''[[JN002|Legend? Go! Friends? Go!]]'' | ||
| Caught by {{Ash}} in ''[[JN016|A Chilling Curse!]]'' | | Caught by {{Ash}} in ''[[JN016|A Chilling Curse!]]'' | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
Line 283: | Line 287: | ||
| {{DL|Goh|Floette|Goh's White Flower Floette}} | | {{DL|Goh|Floette|Goh's White Flower Floette}} | ||
| ''[[JN066|Under Color of Darkness!]]'' | | ''[[JN066|Under Color of Darkness!]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{MS/HOME|890|Leon's Eternatus}} | |||
| [[Leon's Eternatus]] | |||
| [[JN132]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
* In ''[[Pokémon the Series: Black & White]]'', [[Ash's Snivy]] is speculated to have once belonged to another Trainer, but this has never been verified. | |||
==In the manga== | ==In the manga== |
edits