4,867
edits
(Not a type specialist.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|gender=m | |gender=m | ||
|move1=Fighting | |move1=Fighting | ||
|base= | |base=6 | ||
|weakness=Ghost | |weakness=Ghost | ||
|description=Because it can sense what its foe is thinking, its attacks burst out first, fast, and fierce. | |description=Because it can sense what its foe is thinking, its attacks burst out first, fast, and fierce. | ||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=6 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Masters Dream Team Maker Wally and Gallade.png|x200px]] | ||
| colspan=6 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Wally Mindscape.png|x200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=6 | Wally and Gallade on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | |||
| colspan= | | colspan=6 | Wally's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Victory Road (Hoenn)|Victory Road}}) | ||
| colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Wally | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Wally 2.png|120px]] | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:VSWally Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Wally EX.png|120px]] | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:VSWally EX Masters.png|80px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | colspan=3 | 5★ model | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 | 5★ VS model | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 | 6★ EX model | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Wally Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Wally Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Wally Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Wally Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits