236
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) (→Version history: Final update; V1.3.2) |
WhosHaddady (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
| {{p|Feebas}} | | {{p|Feebas}} | ||
| [[#Random encounter events|Random encounter]]: Is It Feebas? | | [[#Random encounter events|Random encounter]]: Is It Feebas? | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|132|Ditto}} | |||
| {{p|Ditto}} | |||
| [[#Random encounter events|Random encounter]]: Transforming Magikarp | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|746|Wishiwashi}} | | {{MSP|746|Wishiwashi}} |
edits