List of Pokémon Horizons: The Series eyecatches: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
PikaTepig999 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
PikaTepig999 (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 3994703 - after second level header of List, third level header comes next, not fourth) Tag: Undo |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE: | {{DISPLAYTITLE:List of ''Pokémon Horizons: The Series'' eyecatches}} | ||
This is a list of '''[[eyecatch]]es''' used in '''''[[Pokémon Horizons: The Series]]''''' | This is a list of '''[[eyecatch]]es''' used in '''''[[Pokémon Horizons: The Series]]''''' | ||
==List== | ==List== | ||
{| width=auto style="margin:auto; background: #1d2c5e | {| class="roundtable" width=auto style="margin:auto; background: #1d2c5e; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#3467af;" | |- style="background-color:#3467af; color:#1d2c5e; position: sticky; top: 0.5px;" | ||
! | ! First half !! Character !! Last half !! Character !! Episode | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="5" style="background:#{{paldea color dark}}" | <h3 class=c style="color:#{{paldea color light}}">Pocket Monsters: Liko and Roy's Departure</h3> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Uniform.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Friede Charizard.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | | [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | ||
| [[HZ002]] | | [[HZ002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Uniform.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Amethio Ceruledge.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Amethio]] and {{TP|Amethio|Ceruledge}} | | [[Amethio]] and {{TP|Amethio|Ceruledge}} | ||
| | | [[HZ003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Friede Charizard.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | | [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | ||
| [[HZ004]] | | [[HZ004]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | | [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Orla Metagross.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Orla]] and {{TP|Orla|Metagross}} | | [[Orla]] and {{TP|Orla|Metagross}} | ||
| [[HZ005]] | | [[HZ005]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Amethio Ceruledge.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Amethio]] and {{TP|Amethio|Ceruledge}} | | [[Amethio]] and {{TP|Amethio|Ceruledge}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | | [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | ||
| [[HZ006]] | | [[HZ006]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Friede Captain Pikachu.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Friede]] and [[Captain Pikachu]] | | [[Friede]] and [[Captain Pikachu]] | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Murdock Rockruff.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Murdock]] and {{TP|Murdock|Rockruff}} | | [[Murdock]] and {{TP|Murdock|Rockruff}} | ||
|[[HZ007]] | |[[HZ007]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Nidothing.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Dot|Nidothing]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | | [[Dot|Nidothing]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | ||
| [[HZ008]] | | [[HZ008]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Uniform.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[HZ009]] | | [[HZ009]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Nemona Pawmo.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Nemona]] and {{DL|Nemona|Pawmo}} | | [[Nemona]] and {{DL|Nemona|Pawmo}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Brassius Dolliv.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Brassius]] and {{DL|Brassius|Dolliv}} | | [[Brassius]] and {{DL|Brassius|Dolliv}} | ||
| [[HZ010]] | | [[HZ010]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Mollie Chansey.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Mollie]] and {{TP|Mollie|Chansey}} | | [[Mollie]] and {{TP|Mollie|Chansey}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[HZ011]] | | [[HZ011]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Ludlow Quagsire.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Ludlow]] and {{TP|Ludlow|Quagsire}} | | [[Ludlow]] and {{TP|Ludlow|Quagsire}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[HZ012]] | | [[HZ012]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Quaxly.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | | [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | ||
| [[HZ013]] | | [[HZ013]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Friede Charizard.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | | [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Wattrel.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Wattrel}} | | [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Wattrel}} | ||
| [[HZ014]] | | [[HZ014]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Iono Bellibolt.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Iono]] and {{ | | [[Iono]] and {{DL|Iono|Bellibolt}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[HZ015]] | | [[HZ015]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Spinel Umbreon.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Spinel]] and {{DL|Spinel|Umbreon}} | | [[Spinel]] and {{DL|Spinel|Umbreon}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Quaxly.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | | [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | ||
| [[HZ016]] | | [[HZ016]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Friede Captain Pikachu.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Friede]] and [[Captain Pikachu]] | | [[Friede]] and [[Captain Pikachu]] | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Wattrel.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Wattrel}} | | [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Wattrel}} | ||
| [[HZ017]] | | [[HZ017]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Friede Charizard.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | | [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Young Friede.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Pikachu}} | | [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Pikachu}} | ||
| [[HZ018]] | | [[HZ018]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Murdock Alcremie.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Murdock]] and {{TP|Murdock|Alcremie}} | | [[Murdock]] and {{TP|Murdock|Alcremie}} | ||
| [[HZ019]] | | [[HZ019]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Kabu Centiskorch.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Kabu]] and {{DL|Kabu|Centiskorch}} | | [[Kabu]] and {{DL|Kabu|Centiskorch}} | ||
| [[HZ020]] | | [[HZ020]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | | [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Hatenna.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Hatenna}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Hatenna}} | ||
| [[HZ021]] | | [[HZ021]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Friede Charizard.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | | [[Friede]] and {{TP|Friede|Charizard}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Amethio Ceruledge.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Amethio]] and {{TP|Amethio|Ceruledge}} | | [[Amethio]] and {{TP|Amethio|Ceruledge}} | ||
| [[HZ022]] | | [[HZ022]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | | [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[HZ023]] | | [[HZ023]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Terapagos.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Terapagos}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Terapagos}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Diana Arcanine.png|266px]] | ||
| | | [[Diana]] and {{DL|Diana|Arcanine}} | ||
| [[HZ024]] | | [[HZ024]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | | [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | ||
| [[HZ025]] | | [[HZ025]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="5" style="background:#{{paldea color dark}}" | <h3 class=c style="color:#{{paldea color light}}">Pocket Monsters: The Sparkling of Terapagos</h3> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Terapagos.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Terapagos}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Terapagos}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[HZ026]] | | [[HZ026]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito V2.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | | [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Quaxly.png|266px]] | ||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | | [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | ||
| [[HZ027]] | | [[HZ027]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Hatenna V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Hatenna}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | |||
| [[HZ028]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Orla Metagross.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Orla]] and {{TP|Orla|Metagross}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | |||
| [[HZ029]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Brave Olivine Pokémon.png|266px]] | |||
|style="max-width:250px"| [[Brave Olivine]]'s {{p|Noctowl}}, {{p|Pawmi}}, {{p|Shuckle}}, {{p|Muk}}, {{p|Snorunt}}, {{p|Nosepass}}, {{p|Slugma}}, {{p|Carkol}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Brave Olivine Pokémon V2.png|266px]] | |||
|style="max-width:250px"| [[Brave Olivine]]'s {{p|Noctowl}}, {{p|Pawmi}}, {{p|Shuckle}}, {{p|Polteageist}}, {{p|Sinistea}}, {{p|Muk}}, {{p|Snorunt}}, {{p|Nosepass}}, {{p|Slugma}}, {{p|Carkol}} | |||
| [[HZ030]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Diana Arcanine.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Diana]] and {{DL|Diana|Arcanine}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Terapagos.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Terapagos}} | |||
| [[HZ031]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Ludlow Quagsire.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Ludlow]] and {{DL|Ludlow|Quagsire}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Terapagos.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Terapagos}} | |||
| [[HZ032]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Amethio Ceruledge.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Amethio]] and {{TP|Amethio|Ceruledge}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Diana Arcanine.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Diana]] and {{DL|Diana|Arcanine}} | |||
| [[HZ033]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Amethio Ceruledge.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Amethio]] and {{TP|Amethio|Ceruledge}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Hamber Dusknoir.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Hamber]] and {{DL|Hamber|Dusknoir}} | |||
| [[HZ034]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Friede Captain Pikachu.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Friede]] and [[Captain Pikachu]] | |||
| [[HZ035]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Nidothing.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot|Nidothing]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | |||
| [[HZ036]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | |||
| [[HZ037]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Mollie Chansey.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Mollie]] and {{TP|Mollie|Chansey}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Hatenna V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Hatenna}} | |||
| [[HZ038]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Brave Olivine Pokémon V3.png|266px]] | |||
|style="max-width:250px"| [[Brave Olivine]]'s {{p|Noctowl}}, {{p|Pawmi}}, {{p|Shuckle}}, {{p|Maushold}}, {{p|Polteageist}}, {{p|Sinistea}}, {{p|Muk}}, {{p|Snorunt}}, {{p|Nosepass}}, {{p|Slugma}}, {{p|Carkol}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Quaxly.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | |||
| [[HZ039]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Uniform.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | |||
| [[HZ040]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Tinkatink.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Tinkatink}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Quaxly.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | |||
| [[HZ041]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Ludlow Quagsire.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Ludlow]] and {{TP|Ludlow|Quagsire}} | |||
| [[HZ042]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Sidian Garganacl.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Sidian]] and {{DL|Sidian|Garganacl}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Coral Glalie.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Coral]] and {{DL|Coral|Glalie}} | |||
| [[HZ043]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Spinel Umbreon V2.jpg|266px]] | |||
| [[Spinel]] and {{DL|Spinel|Umbreon}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Chalce Medicham.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Chalce]] and {{DL|Chalce|Medicham}} | |||
| [[HZ044]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Amethio Ceruledge.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Amethio]] and {{TP|Amethio|Ceruledge}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | |||
| [[HZ045]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" style="background:#{{paldea color dark}}" | <h3 class=c style="color:#{{paldea color light}}">Pocket Monsters: Terastal Debut</h3> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Floragato.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Floragato}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Roy]] and {{TP|Roy|Fuecoco}} | |||
| [[HZ046]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Floragato.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Floragato}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Katy Teddiursa.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Katy]] and {{DL|Katy|Teddiursa}} | |||
| [[HZ047]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 178: | Line 293: | ||
* [[Eyecatch]] | * [[Eyecatch]] | ||
* [[Bonus segment]] | * [[Bonus segment]] | ||
{{Project Anime notice|no}} | {{Project Anime notice|no}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Anime segments]] | [[Category:Anime segments|Horizons eyecatches]] |
Revision as of 16:55, 23 April 2024
This is a list of eyecatches used in Pokémon Horizons: The Series
List
See also
This article is part of Project Anime, a Bulbapedia project that covers all aspects of the Pokémon anime. |