Template:Club Masters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" class="roundy" width=" | {| align="center" class="roundy" width="610px" style="background: #{{tcg trainer color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{tcg trainer color}};" colspan=8 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| colspan="8" | '''{{ | | colspan="8" | '''[[Club Master|{{color|{{tcg trainer color dark}}|Club Masters}}]] {{color|{{tcg trainer color dark}}|of the}} [[Trading Card Game Islands|{{color|{{tcg trainer color dark}}|TCG Islands}}]]''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width=" | | | ||
{| width="144px" height="59px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}};" | | |||
| width=" | |- | ||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Grass Club|{{color|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Grass Club}}]] | |||
| width=" | | width="20%" align="center" colspan="1" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[Image:TCG1 GrassMedal.png|link=Medal#Grass Medal|Grass Medal]] | ||
| width=" | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}};" | [[File:TCG1 Nikki.png|link=Nikki]] | ||
| width=" | |- | ||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Nikki|{{color|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Nikki}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Science Club|{{color|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Science Club}}]] | |||
| width="20%" align="center" colspan="1" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[Image:TCG1 ScienceMedal.png|link=Medal#Science Medal|Science Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}};" | [[File:TCG1 Rick.png|link=Rick]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Rick|{{color|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Rick}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fire color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Fire Club|{{color|{{tcg fire color dark}}|Fire Club}}]] | |||
| width="20%" align="center" colspan="1" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[Image:TCG1 FireMedal.png|link=Medal#Fire Medal|Fire Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}};" | [[File:TCG1 Ken.png|link=Club Master Ken]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Club Master Ken|{{color|{{tcg fire color dark}}|Ken}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg water color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Water Club|{{color|{{tcg water color dark}}|Water Club}}]] | |||
| width="20%" align="center" colspan="1" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[Image:TCG1 WaterMedal.png|link=Medal#Water Medal|Water Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg water color light}};" | [[File:TCG1 Amy.png|link=Club Master Amy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Club Master Amy|{{color|{{tcg water color dark}}|Amy}}]] | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Lightning Club|{{color|{{tcg lightning color dark}}|Lightning Club}}]] | |||
| width="20%" align="center" colspan="1" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[Image:TCG1 LightningMedal.png|link=Medal#Lightning Medal|Lightning Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}};" | [[File:TCG1 Isaac.png|link=Club Master Issac]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Club Master Issac|{{color|{{tcg lightning color dark}}|Issac}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Psychic Club|{{color|{{tcg psychic color dark}}|Psychic Club}}]] | |||
| width="20%" align="center" colspan="1" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[Image:TCG1 PsychicMedal.png|link=Medal#Psychic Medal|Psychic Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color light}};" | [[File:TCG1 Murray.png|link=Murray]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Murray|{{color|{{tcg psychic color dark}}|Murray}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Rock Club|{{color|{{tcg fighting color dark}}|Rock Club}}]] | |||
| width="20%" align="center" colspan="1" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[Image:TCG1 RockMedal.png|link=Medal#Rock Medal|Rock Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}};" | [[File:TCG1 Gene.png|link=Gene]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Gene|{{color|{{tcg fighting color dark}}|Gene}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" colspan="3" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Fighting Club|{{color|{{tcg fighting color dark}}|Fighting Club}}]] | |||
| width="20%" align="center" colspan="1" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[Image:TCG1 FightingMedal.png|link=Medal#Fighting Medal|Fighting Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}};" | [[File:TCG1 Mitch.png|link=Club Master Mitch]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" align="center" colspan="1" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Club Master Mitch|{{color|{{tcg fighting color dark}}|Mitch}}]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Club Masters]] [[Category:Game characters]] [[Category:TCG GB Characters]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]]</noinclude> | <includeonly>[[Category:Club Masters]] [[Category:Game characters]] [[Category:TCG GB Characters]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]]</noinclude> |