User:Altruis: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Fixing redlink issue) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {|style="font-size:80%; margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #1a1a1a; background:#ebebeb; color:#000" | ||
| colspan="15" style="{{roundy|20px}} font-size:125%; color:white" | https://archives.bulbagarden.net/media/upload/thumb/6/61/Hitoshi_Ariga_2018.jpg/250px-Hitoshi_Ariga_2018.jpg | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | colspan="15" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color dark}}; font-size:125%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Generation VI}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| < | | style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0675.png|x80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0679.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0680.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0681.png|x80px]] | |||
|} | | style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0686.png|x80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0687.png|x80px]] | |||
{| | | style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0696.png|x80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0697.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0698.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; background:#{{kalos color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0699.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{hoenn color dark}}; background:#{{hoenn color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0015-Mega.png|x80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Pangoro}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Honedge}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Doublade}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Aegislash}}''' <br> (all forms) | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Inkay}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Malamar}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Tyrunt}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Tyrantrum}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Amaura}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Aurorus}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Mega}} {{color2|000|Beedrill}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="15" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color dark}}; font-size:125%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Generation VII}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0074-Alola.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0075-Alola.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0076-Alola.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0088-Alola.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}}; overflow:hidden;"| [[File:Menu HOME 0089-Alola.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0736.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0737.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0738.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0774.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0780.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0800.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{alola color dark}}; background:#{{alola color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0800-Ultra.png|x80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Regional form#List of regional forms|Alolan}} {{color2|000|Geodude}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Regional form#List of regional forms|Alolan}} {{color2|000|Graveler}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Regional form#List of regional forms|Alolan}} {{color2|000|Golem}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Regional form#List of regional forms|Alolan}} {{color2|000|Grimer}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Regional form#List of regional forms|Alolan}} {{color2|000|Muk}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Grubbin}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Charjabug}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Vikavolt}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Minior}}''' <br> (all forms) | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Drampa}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Necrozma}}''' <br> (Draft) | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Ultra Necrozma}}''' <br> (Helper) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="15" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{galar color dark}}; background:#{{galar color dark}}; font-size:125%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Generation VIII}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{galar color dark}}; background:#{{galar color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0821.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{galar color dark}}; background:#{{galar color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0822.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{galar color dark}}; background:#{{galar color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0823.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{galar color dark}}; background:#{{galar color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0880.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{galar color dark}}; background:#{{galar color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0881.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{galar color dark}}; background:#{{galar color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0882.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{galar color dark}}; background:#{{galar color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0883.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{hisui color dark}}; background:#{{hisui color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0215-Hisui.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{hisui color dark}}; background:#{{hisui color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0903.png|x80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Rookidee}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Corvisquire}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Corviknight}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Dracozolt}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Arctozolt}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Dracovish}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Arctovish}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Regional form#List of regional forms|Hisuian}} {{color2|000|Sneasel}}''' <br> (and Shiny) | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Sneasler}}''' <br> (and Shiny) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="15" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{paldea color dark}}; background:#{{paldea color dark}}; font-size:125%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Generation IX}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{paldea color dark}}; background:#{{paldea color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0932.png|x80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{paldea color dark}}; background:#{{paldea color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0933.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{paldea color dark}}; background:#{{paldea color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0934.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{paldea color dark}}; background:#{{paldea color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0956.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{paldea color dark}}; background:#{{paldea color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 0987.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kitakami color dark}}; background:#{{kitakami color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 1017.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kitakami color dark}}; background:#{{kitakami color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 1017-Wellspring Mask.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kitakami color dark}}; background:#{{kitakami color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 1017-Hearthflame Mask.png|x80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|25px}} border:2px solid #{{kitakami color dark}}; background:#{{kitakami color light}};"| [[File:Menu HOME 1017-Cornerstone Mask.png|x80px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''{{color2|000|Nacli}}''' <br> (and Shiny) | ||
| '''{{color2|000|Naclstack}}''' <br>(and Shiny) | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Garganacl}}''' <br>(and Shiny) | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Espathra}}''' <br>(and Shiny) | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Flutter Mane}}''' | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Ogerpon}} | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Ogerpon}} | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Ogerpon}} | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Ogerpon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:12, 25 January 2024
Generation VI | ||||||||||||||
Pangoro | Honedge | Doublade | Aegislash (all forms) |
Inkay | Malamar | Tyrunt | Tyrantrum | Amaura | Aurorus | Mega Beedrill | ||||
Generation VII | ||||||||||||||
Alolan Geodude | Alolan Graveler | Alolan Golem | Alolan Grimer | Alolan Muk | Grubbin | Charjabug | Vikavolt | Minior (all forms) |
Drampa | Necrozma (Draft) |
Ultra Necrozma (Helper) | |||
Generation VIII | ||||||||||||||
Rookidee | Corvisquire | Corviknight | Dracozolt | Arctozolt | Dracovish | Arctovish | Hisuian Sneasel (and Shiny) |
Sneasler (and Shiny) | ||||||
Generation IX | ||||||||||||||
Nacli (and Shiny) |
Naclstack (and Shiny) |
Garganacl (and Shiny) |
Espathra (and Shiny) |
Flutter Mane | Ogerpon | Ogerpon | Ogerpon | Ogerpon |