List of Pokémon by Sinnoh Pokédex number: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Aobasu is no longer considered as real Pokémon.) |
|||
Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
|{{t|Poison}} | |{{t|Poison}} | ||
|{{t|Flying}} | |{{t|Flying}} | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{p|Psyduck}} | |||
|Koduck | |||
| colspan="2" |{{t|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{p|Golduck}} | |||
|Golduck | |||
| colspan="2" |{{t|Water}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? |
Revision as of 03:04, 24 September 2006
List of Pokémon by Shinō Dex number
#001 - #128 Naetle - Dorapion
# | English Name | Japanese Name | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | ??? | Naetle | Grass | |
002 | ??? | ??? | Grass | |
003 | ??? | ??? | Grass | |
004 | ??? | Hikozaru | Fire | |
005 | ??? | ??? | Fire | |
006 | ??? | ??? | Fire | |
007 | ??? | Pochama | Water | |
008 | ??? | ??? | Water | |
009 | ??? | ??? | Water | |
010 | ??? | Mukkuru | Normal | Flying |
011 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
012 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
013 | ??? | Bippa | Normal | |
014 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
015 | ??? | Korobōshi | Bug | |
016 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
017 | ??? | Korinku | Electric | |
018 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
019 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
020 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
021 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
022 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
023 | Magikarp | Koiking | Water | |
024 | Gyarados | Gyarados | Water | Flying |
025 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
026 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
027 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
028 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
029 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
030 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
031 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
032 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
033 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
034 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
035 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
036 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
037 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
038 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
039 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
040 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
041 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
042 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
043 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
044 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
045 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
046 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
047 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
048 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
049 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
050 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
051 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
052 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
053 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
054 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
055 | ??? | Pachirisu | Electric | |
056 | ??? | Buoysel | Water | |
058 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
059 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
060 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
061 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
062 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
063 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
064 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
065 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
066 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
067 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
068 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
069 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
070 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
071 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
072 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
073 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
074 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
075 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
076 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
077 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
078 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
079 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
080 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
081 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
082 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
083 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
084 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
085 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
086 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
087 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
088 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
089 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
090 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
091 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
092 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
093 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
094 | Mime Jr. | Manene | Psychic | |
095 | Mr. Mime | Barrierd | Psychic | |
096 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
097 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
098 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
099 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
100 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
101 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
102 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
103 | Pichu | Pichu | Electric | |
104 | Pikachu | Pikachu | Electric | |
105 | Raichu | Raichu | Electric | |
106 | Hoothoot | Hoho | Normal | Flying |
107 | Noctowl | Yorunozuku | Normal | Flying |
108 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
109 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
110 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
111 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
112 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
113 | Lucario | Lucario | Steel | Fighting |
114 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
115 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
116 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
117 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
118 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
119 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
120 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
121 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
122 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
123 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
124 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
125 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
126 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
127 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
128 | ??? | Dorapion | Poison | Dark |
As yet unnumbered
# | English Name | Japanese Name | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
??? | Zubat | Zubat | Poison | Flying |
??? | Golbat | Golbat | Poison | Flying |
??? | Crobat | Crobat | Poison | Flying |
??? | Psyduck | Koduck | Water | |
??? | Golduck | Golduck | Water | |
??? | Machop | Wanriky | Fighting | |
??? | Machoke | Goriky | Fighting | |
??? | Machamp | Kairiky | Fighting | |
??? | ??? | Pinpuku | Normal | |
??? | Chansey | Lucky | Normal | |
??? | Blissey | Happinas | Normal | |
??? | Munchlax | Gonbe | Normal | |
??? | Snorlax | Kabigon | Normal | |
??? | Elekid | Elekid | Electric | |
??? | Electabuzz | Eleboo | Electric | |
??? | ??? | Erekiburu | Electric | |
??? | Bonsly | Usohachi | Rock | |
??? | Sudowoodo | Usokkie | Rock | |
??? | Sneasel | Nyula | Dark | Ice |
??? | Weavile | Manyula | Dark | Ice |
??? | ??? | Tamanta | Water | |
??? | Mantine | Mantain | Water | Flying |
??? | ??? | Subomī | Grass | Poison |
??? | Roselia | Roselia | Grass | Poison |
??? | ??? | Rozureido | Grass | Poison |
??? | ??? | Perap | Normal | Flying |
??? | ??? | Cherrim | Grass | |
??? | ??? | Masukippa | Grass | |
??? | ??? | Zugaidosu | Rock | |
??? | ??? | Tatetopusu | Rock | Steel |
??? | ??? | Minomucchi | Bug | |
??? | ??? | Dialga | Steel | Dragon |
??? | ??? | Palkia | Water | Dragon |
??? | Manaphy | Manaphy | Water |
External links
Video with Machop appearing in a Shin'ō contest
See Also
- List of Japanese Pokémon names
- List of German Pokémon names
- List of French Pokémon names
- List of Korean Pokémon names
- List of Pokémon by National Dex number
- List of Pokémon by Johto Dex number
- List of Pokémon by Hoenn Dex number
- List of Pokémon by index number (GB)
- List of Pokémon by index number (GBC)
- List of Pokémon by index number (GBA)