List of Pokémon by Sinnoh Pokédex number: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==List of Pokémon by Shinō Dex number== | ==List of Pokémon by Shinō Dex number== | ||
===#001 - # | ===#001 - #128 Naetle - Dorapion=== | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
| colspan="2" |??? | | colspan="2" |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|073 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|074 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|075 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|076 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|077 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|078 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|079 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|080 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|081 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|082 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|083 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|084 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|085 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|086 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|087 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|088 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|089 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|090 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|091 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|092 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|093 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|094 | |||
|{{p|Mime Jr.}} | |||
|Manene | |||
| colspan="2" |{{t|Psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
|095 | |||
|{{p|Mr. Mime}} | |||
|Barrierd | |||
| colspan="2" |{{t|Psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
|096 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|097 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|098 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|099 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|108 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|111 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|112 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|{{p|Lucario}} | |||
|Lucario | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|115 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|116 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|122 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|124 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|125 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|126 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|127 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| colspan="2" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|128 | |||
|??? | |||
|{{p|Dorapion}} | |||
|{{t|Poison}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 426: | Line 714: | ||
|Kabigon | |Kabigon | ||
| colspan="2" |{{t|Normal}} | | colspan="2" |{{t|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Line 496: | Line 774: | ||
| colspan="2" |{{t|Grass}} | | colspan="2" |{{t|Grass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Line 512: | Line 785: | ||
|{{p|Cherrim}} | |{{p|Cherrim}} | ||
| colspan="2" |{{t|Grass}} | | colspan="2" |{{t|Grass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? |
Revision as of 21:12, 15 September 2006
List of Pokémon by Shinō Dex number
#001 - #128 Naetle - Dorapion
# | English Name | Japanese Name | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | ??? | Naetle | Grass | |
002 | ??? | Aobasu | Grass | |
003 | ??? | ??? | Grass | |
004 | ??? | Hikozaru | Fire | |
005 | ??? | ??? | Fire | |
006 | ??? | ??? | Fire | |
007 | ??? | Pochama | Water | |
008 | ??? | ??? | Water | |
009 | ??? | ??? | Water | |
010 | ??? | Mukkuru | Normal | Flying |
011 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
012 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
013 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
014 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
015 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
016 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
017 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
018 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
019 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
020 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
021 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
022 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
023 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
024 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
025 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
026 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
027 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
028 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
029 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
030 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
031 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
032 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
033 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
034 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
035 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
036 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
037 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
038 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
039 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
040 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
041 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
042 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
043 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
044 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
045 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
046 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
047 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
048 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
049 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
050 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
051 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
052 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
053 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
054 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
055 | ??? | Pachirisu | Electric | |
056 | ??? | Buoysel | Water | |
058 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
059 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
060 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
061 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
062 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
063 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
064 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
065 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
066 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
067 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
068 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
069 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
070 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
071 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
072 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
073 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
074 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
075 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
076 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
077 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
078 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
079 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
080 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
081 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
082 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
083 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
084 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
085 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
086 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
087 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
088 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
089 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
090 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
091 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
092 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
093 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
094 | Mime Jr. | Manene | Psychic | |
095 | Mr. Mime | Barrierd | Psychic | |
096 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
097 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
098 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
099 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
100 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
101 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
102 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
103 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
104 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
105 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
106 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
107 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
108 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
109 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
110 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
111 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
112 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
113 | Lucario | Lucario | Steel | Fighting |
114 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
115 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
116 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
117 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
118 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
119 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
120 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
121 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
122 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
123 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
124 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
125 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
126 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
127 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
128 | ??? | Dorapion | Poison | Dark |
As yet unnumbered
# | English Name | Japanese Name | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
??? | Zubat | Zubat | Poison | Flying |
??? | Golbat | Golbat | Poison | Flying |
??? | Crobat | Crobat | Poison | Flying |
??? | Machop | Wanriky | Fighting | |
??? | Machoke | Goriky | Fighting | |
??? | Machamp | Kairiky | Fighting | |
??? | ??? | Pinpuku | Normal | |
??? | Chansey | Lucky | Normal | |
??? | Blissey | Happinas | Normal | |
??? | Munchlax | Gonbe | Normal | |
??? | Snorlax | Kabigon | Normal | |
??? | Elekid | Elekid | Electric | |
??? | Electabuzz | Eleboo | Electric | |
??? | ??? | Erekiburu | Electric | |
??? | Bonsly | Usohachi | Rock | |
??? | Sudowoodo | Usokkie | Rock | |
??? | Sneasel | Nyula | Dark | Ice |
??? | Weavile | Manyula | Dark | Ice |
??? | ??? | Tamanta | Water | |
??? | Mantine | Mantain | Water | Flying |
??? | Roselia | Roselia | Grass | Poison |
??? | ??? | Rozureido | Grass | |
??? | ??? | Perap | Normal | Flying |
??? | ??? | Cherrim | Grass | |
??? | ??? | Korobōshi | ??? | |
??? | ??? | Bippa | ??? | |
??? | ??? | Subomī | ??? | |
??? | ??? | Dialga | ??? | |
??? | ??? | Palkia | ??? | |
??? | Manaphy | Manaphy | Water |
External links
Video with Machop appearing in a Shin'ō contest
See Also
- List of Japanese Pokémon names
- List of German Pokémon names
- List of French Pokémon names
- List of Korean Pokémon names
- List of Pokémon by National Dex number
- List of Pokémon by Johto Dex number
- List of Pokémon by Hoenn Dex number
- List of Pokémon by index number (GB)
- List of Pokémon by index number (GBC)
- List of Pokémon by index number (GBA)