List of Pokémon by Sinnoh Pokédex number: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |{{t|Fighting}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Line 453: | Line 448: | ||
|{{p|Palkia}} | |{{p|Palkia}} | ||
| colspan="2" |??? | | colspan="2" |??? | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{p|Manaphy}} | |||
|Manaphy | |||
| colspan="2" |{{t|Water}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:22, 31 August 2006
List of Pokémon by Shinō Dex number
#001 - #056 Naetle - Buoysel
# | English Name | Japanese Name | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | ??? | Naetle | Grass | |
002 | ??? | Aobasu | Grass | |
003 | ??? | ??? | Grass | |
004 | ??? | Hikozaru | Fire | |
005 | ??? | ??? | Fire | |
006 | ??? | ??? | Fire | |
007 | ??? | Pochama | Water | |
008 | ??? | ??? | Water | |
009 | ??? | ??? | Water | |
010 | ??? | Mukkuru | Normal | Flying |
011 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
012 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
013 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
014 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
015 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
016 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
017 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
018 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
019 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
020 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
021 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
022 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
023 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
024 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
025 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
026 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
027 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
028 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
029 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
030 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
031 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
032 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
033 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
034 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
035 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
036 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
037 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
038 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
039 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
040 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
041 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
042 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
043 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
044 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
045 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
046 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
047 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
048 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
049 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
050 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
051 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
052 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
053 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
054 | ??? | ??? | ??? | |
055 | ??? | Pachirisu | Electric | |
056 | ??? | Buoysel | Water |
As yet unnumbered
# | English Name | Japanese Name | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
??? | Zubat | Zubat | Poison | Flying |
??? | Golbat | Golbat | Poison | Flying |
??? | Crobat | Crobat | Poison | Flying |
??? | Machop | Wanriky | Fighting | |
??? | Machoke | Goriky | Fighting | |
??? | Machamp | Kairiky | Fighting | |
??? | Munchlax | Gonbe | Normal | |
??? | Snorlax | Kabigon | Normal | |
??? | Mime Jr. | Manene | Psychic | |
??? | Mr. Mime | Barrierd | Psychic | |
??? | Elekid | Elekid | Electric | |
??? | Electabuzz | Eleboo | Electric | |
??? | ??? | Erekiburu | Electric | |
??? | Bonsly | Usohachi | Rock | |
??? | Sudowoodo | Usokkie | Rock | |
??? | Sneasel | Nyula | Dark | Ice |
??? | Weavile | Manyula | Dark | Ice |
??? | ??? | Tamanta | Water | |
??? | Mantine | Mantain | Water | Flying |
??? | Roselia | Roselia | Grass | Poison |
??? | ??? | Rozureido | Grass | |
??? | Lucario | Lucario | Steel | Fighting |
??? | ??? | Perap | Normal | Flying |
??? | ??? | Cherimu | Grass | |
??? | ??? | Dorapion | Poison | Dark |
??? | ??? | Korobōshi | ??? | |
??? | ??? | Dialga | ??? | |
??? | ??? | Palkia | ??? | |
??? | Manaphy | Manaphy | Water |
External links
Video with Machop appearing in a Shin'ō contest
See Also
- List of Japanese Pokémon names
- List of German Pokémon names
- List of French Pokémon names
- List of Korean Pokémon names
- List of Pokémon by National Dex number
- List of Pokémon by Johto Dex number
- List of Pokémon by Hoenn Dex number
- List of Pokémon by index number (GB)
- List of Pokémon by index number (GBC)
- List of Pokémon by index number (GBA)