User:SuperPikaPool13: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Pokémon Ultra Sun: new section) |
(→Pokémon FireRed: new section) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User Template2|This users plays most of these game on |wp:Video game console emulator|an emulator|Spr 4d 493-Unknown s.png|FFFFFF|AA0000|DD0000|A89}} | | {{User Template2|This users plays most of these game on |wp:Video game console emulator|an emulator|Spr 4d 493-Unknown s.png|FFFFFF|AA0000|DD0000|A89}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User Emerald}} | | {{User Emerald}} | ||
Line 156: | Line 151: | ||
== Game Info == | == Game Info == | ||
=== Pokémon FireRed === | |||
{| width="auto;" style="background:#FFF; min-width=33%; max-width=66%" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide Content" | |||
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px;" | '''''Pokémon FireRed'' Teams''' [[File:Pokemon FireRed Logo EN.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{User FireRed}} | |||
{{User Starter|004|Charmander}} | |||
{{User Eight Gym Badges}} | |||
{{User Champion|FR}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color={{fireRed color}} | |||
|headcolor={{fireRed color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{fireRed color dark}} | |||
|sprite=FireRed LeafGreen Red.png | |||
|size=50px | |||
|prize=none | |||
|class={{PK}}{{MN}} Trainer | |||
|classlink={{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}} | |||
|name=Red | |||
|game=FR | |||
|location=Indigo Plateau | |||
|locationname=Pokémon League | |||
|pokemon=6}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|game=FireRed | |||
|ndex=006 | |||
|pokemon=Charizard | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|level=66 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|held=Leftovers | |||
|move1=Blast Burn|move1type=Fire | |||
|move2=Flamethrower|move2type=Fire | |||
|move3=Slash|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=Cut|move4type=Normal}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|game=FireRed | |||
|ndex=144 | |||
|pokemon=Articuno | |||
|type1=Ice | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|level=60 | |||
|gender=none | |||
|ability=Pressue | |||
|move1=Ice Beam|move1type=Ice | |||
|move2=Mist|move2type=Ice | |||
|move3=Agility|move3type=Psychic | |||
|move4=Fly|move4type=Flying}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|game=FireRed | |||
|ndex=145 | |||
|pokemon=Zapdos | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|level=61 | |||
|gender=none | |||
|ability=Pressue | |||
|move1=Thunder|move1type=Electric | |||
|move2=Drill Peck|move2type=Flying | |||
|move3=Agility|move3type=Psychic | |||
|move4=Flash|move4type=Normal}} | |||
{{Party/Div}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|game=FireRed | |||
|ndex=146 | |||
|pokemon=Moltres | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|level=60 | |||
|gender=none | |||
|ability=Pressue | |||
|move1=Fire Spin|move1type=Fire | |||
|move2=Flamethrower|move2type=Fire | |||
|move3=Agility|move3type=Psychic | |||
|move4=Rock Smash|move4type=Fighting}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|game=FireRed | |||
|ndex=250 | |||
|pokemon=Ho-Oh | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|level=71 | |||
|gender=none | |||
|ability=Pressue | |||
|move1=Fire Blast|move1type=Fire | |||
|move2=Swift|move2type=Normal | |||
|move3=Strength|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=Cut|move4type=Normal}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/3 | |||
|game=FireRed | |||
|ndex=249 | |||
|pokemon=Lugia | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|level=70 | |||
|gender=none | |||
|ability=Pressue | |||
|move1=Hydro Pump|move1type=Water | |||
|move2=Swift|move2type=Normal | |||
|move3=Surf|move3type=Water | |||
|move4=Recover|move4type=Normal}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Pokémon Ultra Sun === | === Pokémon Ultra Sun === | ||
{| width="auto;" style="background:#FFF; min-width=33%; max-width=66%" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide Content" | {| width="auto;" style="background:#FFF; min-width=33%; max-width=66%" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide Content" |
Revision as of 00:42, 3 September 2023
Redirect to User talk:PikaTepig999. |
User:PikaTepig999/User Template Double
UserTags
This user has too many usertags. |
About Me | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
|
More About Me | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
My Games | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
User:PikaTepig999/Template:User Masters |
Anime | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||
|
Favorites | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
नमस्ते, मै बुल्बागार्डन पर पिका-टेपिग-९९९ के नाम से जाना जाता हूं!
Hi, I am known on Bulbagarden as PikaTepig999!
こんにちは、私はより良いPikaTepig999としてबुल्बागार्डनに知られています
Sub pages
See Special:PrefixIndex/User:PikaTepig999
- Pokémon XY Mega Evolution: A page about the miniseries of Mega Evolution Specials.
- User Info Box: A modification of Template:CharInfobox that changes it's fields to user ones.
- User Template Double: A modification of Template:UserTemplate that makes two tags.
- Team Rocket mottos Hindi: A page that lists the variations of Team Rockets mottos in Hindi language.
- Movies and related specials: A page that lists special episodes related to movies.
- Insert Songs:A page that lists which songs were used as background music or insert songs during certain episodes.
- List of digital home video releases of Pokémon anime: A page that lists home video releases of the anime on digital platforms. Now in mainspace.
Game Info
Pokémon FireRed
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|