User:Politoed666/Archetype status chart: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (Cleaning up LOTS of redlinks.) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Abomazong}} || Yes || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Abomazong}} || Yes || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{redlink|Absolutions (TCG)|Absolutions}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Babyporter}} || Yes || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Babyporter}} || Yes || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|BAR}} || No || No || No || No | | {{redlink|BAR (TCG)|BAR}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Beat Up}} || Yes || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| {{redlink|BlastCatty (TCG)|BlastCatty}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG| | | {{TCG|Charizard archetype|Charizard}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG| | | {{TCG|CMT}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG| | | {{redlink|CaKE (TCG)|CaKE}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Conductivity}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|Conductivity}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|CurseGar}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|CurseGar}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{redlink|Destiny (TCG)|Destiny}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|DialgaChomp}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | | {{TCG|DialgaChomp}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| {{redlink|DragTrode (TCG)|DragTrode}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Durant Mill}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|Durant Mill}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
Line 31: | Line 41: | ||
| {{TCG|Eeveelutions}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Eeveelutions}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Flariados}} || No || No || No || No | | {{redlink|EnteiCargo (TCG)|EnteiCargo}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{redlink|Feraligatr/Parasect (TCG)|Feraligatr/Parasect}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| {{redlink|Flariados (TCG)|Flariados}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Flyvees}} || Yes || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Flyvees}} || Yes || No || No || No | ||
Line 38: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Gyarados archetype|Gyarados}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|Gyarados archetype|Gyarados}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{redlink|Gothitelle archetype (TCG)|Gothitelle}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | ||
Line 45: | Line 61: | ||
| {{TCG|Kingdra archetype|Kingdra}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | | {{TCG|Kingdra archetype|Kingdra}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|LBS}} || No || No || No || No | | {{redlink|LBS (TCG)|LBS}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|LostGar}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|LostGar}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
Line 53: | Line 69: | ||
| {{TCG|LuxChomp}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | | {{TCG|LuxChomp}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|LuxPluff}} || Yes || | | {{TCG|LuxPluff}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Machamp archetype|Machamp}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|Machamp archetype|Machamp}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
Line 81: | Line 97: | ||
| {{TCG|ReshiBoar}} || || || || | | {{TCG|ReshiBoar}} || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|R-Gon}} || No || No || No || No | | {{redlink|R-Gon (TCG)|R-Gon}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Riptide}} || || || || | | {{TCG|Riptide}} || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Rock Lock}} || No || No || No || No | | {{redlink|Rock Lock (TCG)|Rock Lock}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Sablelock}} || || || || | | {{TCG|Sablelock}} || || || || | ||
Line 95: | Line 111: | ||
| {{TCG|Skittles}} || || || || | | {{TCG|Skittles}} || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|SMF}} || | | {{TCG|SMF}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Speedrill}} || || || || | | {{TCG|Speedrill}} || || || || | ||
Line 104: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|VileGar}} || || || || | | {{TCG|VileGar}} || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| {{redlink|Wigglytuff archetype (TCG)|Wigglytuff archetype}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| {{redlink|ZekEels (TCG)|ZekEels}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|ZPST}} || || || || | | {{TCG|ZPST}} || || || || | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 06:37, 4 July 2016
Name | Infobox updated? | Tense updated? | Decklist updated? | Complete? |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMU | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Abomazong | Yes | No | No | No |
Absolutions | No | No | No | No |
Babyporter | Yes | No | No | No |
BAR | No | No | No | No |
Beat Up | Yes | No | No | No |
BlastCatty | No | No | No | No |
Charizard | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
CMT | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
CaKE | No | No | No | No |
Conductivity | Yes | No | Yes | No |
CurseGar | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Destiny | No | No | No | No |
DialgaChomp | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
DragTrode | No | No | No | No |
Durant Mill | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Eeveelutions | No | No | No | No |
EnteiCargo | No | No | No | No |
Feraligatr/Parasect | No | No | No | No |
Flariados | No | No | No | No |
Flyvees | Yes | No | No | No |
Gardevoir/Gallade | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Gyarados | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Gothitelle | No | No | No | No |
Haymaker | No | No | No | No |
Infercatty | No | No | No | No |
Kingdra | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
LBS | No | No | No | No |
LostGar | Yes | No | Yes | No |
LuxApe | Yes | No | Yes | No |
LuxChomp | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
LuxPluff | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Machamp | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Magdol | No | No | No | No |
MagneRock | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Mercury | No | No | No | No |
Metanite | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Mother Flygon | No | No | No | No |
Mother Gengar | Yes | No | Yes | No |
One-Turn-Knockout | No | No | No | No |
Queendom | No | No | No | No |
Quicketune | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Raieggs | ||||
Raindance | ||||
ReshiBoar | ||||
R-Gon | No | No | No | No |
Riptide | ||||
Rock Lock | No | No | No | No |
Sablelock | ||||
Scizor/Cherrim | ||||
Shuppet Donk | ||||
Skittles | ||||
SMF | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Speedrill | ||||
Toxitank | ||||
TyRam | ||||
VileGar | ||||
Wigglytuff archetype | No | No | No | No |
ZekEels | No | No | No | No |
ZPST |