Template:Inter-gen transfer: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (In the press release) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{kalos color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{kalos color dark}}|Generation VI|Gen VI}}''' | | class="roundyright" style="background: #{{kalos color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{kalos color dark}}|Generation VI|Gen VI}}''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| class=" | | class="roundytl" style="background: #{{kanto color light}}; color:#{{kanto color dark}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{Kanto color dark}}|Generation I|Gen I}} ({{color2|{{kanto color dark}}|Virtual Console|VC}})''' | ||
| [[Pokémon Bank]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Pokémon Bank]] | ||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{sun color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{sun color dark}}|Generation VII|Gen VII}}''' | | class="roundyright" style="background: #{{sun color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" rowspan="2" | '''{{color2|{{sun color dark}}|Generation VII|Gen VII}}''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
| class="roundybl" style="background: #{{kalos color light}}; color:#{{kalos color dark}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{Kalos color dark}}|Generation VI|Gen VI}}''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Game mechanics]]</includeonly> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Game mechanics]]</includeonly> |
Revision as of 20:47, 26 February 2016
|