User:Sparky elemental: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
{{User Pokémon|390|Chimchar|m}} | {{User Pokémon|390|Chimchar|m}} | ||
{{User Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Sky}} | {{User Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Sky}} | ||
{{User Pokémon| | {{User Pokémon|387|Turtwig|m}} | ||
==Moves== | ==Moves== | ||
{{User Favorite Move|006|Blast Burn|Fire}} | {{User Favorite Move|006|Blast Burn|Fire}} | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
==My Pokemon Teams== | ==My Pokemon Teams== | ||
==Kanto== | ==Kanto== | ||
Line 105: | Line 89: | ||
|prize=n/a | |prize=n/a | ||
|class=[[Trainer]] | |class=[[Trainer]] | ||
|name= | |name=Quake | ||
|game={{v2|LeafGreen}} | |game={{v2|LeafGreen}} | ||
|location=[[Kanto]] | |location=[[Kanto]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 198: | ||
|prize=n/a | |prize=n/a | ||
|class=[[Trainer]] | |class=[[Trainer]] | ||
|name= | |name=Quake | ||
|game={{v2|HeartGold}} | |game={{v2|HeartGold}} | ||
|location=[[Johto]] | |location=[[Johto]] | ||
Line 321: | Line 305: | ||
|prize=n/a | |prize=n/a | ||
|class=[[Trainer]] | |class=[[Trainer]] | ||
|name= | |name=Quake | ||
|game={{v2|Emerald}} | |game={{v2|Emerald}} | ||
|location=[[Hoenn]] | |location=[[Hoenn]] | ||
Line 430: | Line 414: | ||
|prize=n/a | |prize=n/a | ||
|class=[[Trainer]] | |class=[[Trainer]] | ||
|name= | |name=Quake | ||
|game={{v2|Platinum}} | |game={{v2|Platinum}} | ||
|location=[[Sinnoh]] | |location=[[Sinnoh]] | ||
Line 531: | Line 515: | ||
|move4cat=Special}} | |move4cat=Special}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="expandable" align="left" style="background: #8E8E8E; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius: 15px; border: 4px solid #353535;" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background: #525252; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 15px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 15px; border: 5px solid #525252;" | |||
| [[File:MDP387.png]] | |||
| '''<div align="center">Quake</div><span style="font-size: 90%; line-height: 100%;"><div align="center">[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky]] (NA)</div>'''</span> | |||
| rowspan="14" height="1px" | | |||
|} | |||
| align="right" width="50%" | | |||
{| style="background: #525252; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; border: 5px solid #525252; line-height: 100%;" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius: 60px; background:#8E8E8E;" | | |||
| style="font-size: 7pt; -moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#8E8E8E;" | '''Team Jemb''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="font-size: 7pt; -moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#8E8E8E;" | Master *** Rank | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="font-size: 7pt; -moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#8E8E8E;" | 25680 Pts. | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
{| align="center" style="background: #8E8E8E; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 0;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{grass color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 3px solid #{{grass color dark}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #FFFFFF" rowspan="3" width=120px | [[File:MDP387.png]]<br>[[Turtwig (Pokémon)|{{color|000|Quake}}]] <small>Lv.</small>100 | |||
| colspan="1" width=120px | {{typecolor|Grass}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="1" | <small>Held item:</small><br>[[File:Noimage.png|24px]] None [[File:Noimage.png|24px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="1" | <small>IQ:</small><br><small>{{color|FDE3AB|★★★★}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 10px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 10px; background: #{{grass color}}" colspan="2" | [[Move|{{color|{{grass color dark}}|Moves}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Mega Drain(move)|{{color|000|Mega Drain}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}" | [[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Razor Leaf (move)|{{color|000|Razor Leaf}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}" | [[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Energy Ball (move)|{{color|000|Energy Ball}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}" | [[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 10px;" | [[Solarbeam (move)|{{color|000|Solarbeam}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 10px;" | [[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{fire color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 3px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #FFFFFF" rowspan="3" width=120px | [[File:MDP390.png]]<br>[[Chimchar (Pokémon)|{{color|000|Blaze}}]] <small>Lv.</small>100 | |||
| colspan="1" width=120px | {{typecolor|Fire}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="1" | <small>Held item:</small><br>[[File:Noimage.png|24px]] None [[File:Noimage.png|24px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="1" | <small>IQ:</small><br><small>{{color|FDE3AB|★★★★}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 10px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 10px; background: #{{fire color}}" colspan="2" | [[Move|{{color|{{fire color dark}}|Moves}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Ember (move)|{{color|000|Ember}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color}}" | [[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Flame Wheel (move)|{{color|000|Flame Wheel}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color}}" | [[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Flamethrower (move)|{{color|000|Flamethrower}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color}}" | [[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 10px;" | [[Fire Blast(move)|{{color|000|Fire Blast}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 10px;" | [[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{water color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 3px solid #{{water color dark}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #FFFFFF" rowspan="3" width=120px | [[File:MDP007.png]]<br>[[Squirtle (Pokémon)|{{color|000|Wake}}]] <small>Lv.</small>100 | |||
| colspan="1" width=120px | {{typecolor|Water}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="1" | <small>Held item:</small><br>[[File:Noimage.png|24px]] None [[File:Noimage.png|24px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="1" | <small>IQ:</small><br><small>{{color|FDE3AB|★★★★}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 10px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 10px; background: #{{water color}}" colspan="2" | [[Move|{{color|{{water color dark}}|Moves}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Water Gun (move)|{{color|000| Water Gun}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{water color}}" | [[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Water Pulse (move)|{{color|000|Water Pulse}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{water color}}" | [[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Surf (move)|{{color|000|Surf}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{water color}}" | [[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 10px;" | [[Hydro Pump (move)|{{color|000|Hydro Pump}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{water color}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 10px;" | [[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{flying color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 3px solid #{{flying color dark}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #FFFFFF" rowspan="3" width=120px | [[File:MDP016.png]]<br>[[Pidgey (Pokémon)|{{color|000|Aero}}]] <small>Lv.</small>100 | |||
| colspan="1" width=120px | {{typecolor|Flying}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="1" | <small>Held item:</small><br>[[File:Noimage.png|24px]] None [[File:Noimage.png|24px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="1" | <small>IQ:</small><br><small>{{color|FDE3AB|★★★★}}</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 10px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 10px; background: #{{flying color}}" colspan="2" | [[Move|{{color|{{flying color dark}}|Moves}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Gust (move)|{{color|000| Gust}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color}}" | [[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Air Cutter (move)|{{color|000|Air Cutter}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color}}" | [[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | [[Air Slash (move)|{{color|000|Air Slash}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color}}" | [[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 10px;" | [[Brave Bird(move)|{{color|000|Brave Bird}}]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 10px;" | [[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] |
Revision as of 21:00, 12 April 2010
About Me
This user is a Catholic. |
This user identifies as male. |
This user comes from the United States. |
This user is intelligent. |
This user is an artist. |
This user has brown hair. |
This user is a Pokémon Trainer. |
This user likes to create Fakémon. |
Best Friends
This user's best friend on Bulbapedia is Milotic_Aero. |
Favorites
This user's favorite color is blue. |
This user's favorite color is red. |
This user's favorite color is green. |
This user's favorite color is yellow. |
☆ This user's favorite Fire-type Pokémon is Arcanine. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Water-type Pokémon is Feraligatr. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Grass-type Pokémon is Venusaur. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Electric-type Pokémon is Electivire. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Flying-type Pokémon is Pidgeot. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Ground-type Pokémon is Rhyperior. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Rock-type Pokémon is Tyranitar. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Ice-type Pokémon is Glalie. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Steel-type Pokémon is Aggron. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Psychic-type Pokémon is Alakazam. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Dark-type Pokémon is Houndoom. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Ghost-type Pokémon is Dusknoir. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Fighting-type Pokémon is Machamp. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Bug-type Pokémon is Yanmega. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Dragon-type Pokémon is Salamence. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Poison-type Pokémon is Crobat. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Normal-type Pokémon is Ursaring. ☆ |
Pokemon Stuff
This user is a Fire-type trainer. |
This user is a Water-type trainer. |
This user is a Grass-type trainer. |
This user is a Flying-type trainer. |
This user enjoys walking with his Charizard. |
This user enjoys walking with his Venusaur. |
This user enjoys walking with his Blastoise. |
This user enjoys walking with his Pidgeot. |
This user enjoys walking with his Typhlosion. |
This user enjoys walking with his Meganium. |
This user enjoys walking with his Feraligatr. |
This user enjoys walking with his Fearow. |
This user enjoys walking with his Blaziken. |
This user enjoys walking with his Sceptile. |
This user enjoys walking with his Swampert. |
This user enjoys walking with his Swellow. |
This user enjoys walking with his Infernape. |
This user enjoys walking with his Torterra. |
This user enjoys walking with his Empoleon. |
This user enjoys walking with his Staraptor. |
Games
This user is a player of Pokémon LeafGreen Version. |
This user's first partner Pokémon is Bulbasaur. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Emerald Version. |
This user's first partner Pokémon is Mudkip. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Pearl Version. |
This user's first partner Pokémon is Chimchar. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Platinum Version. |
This user's first partner Pokémon is Chimchar. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time. |
This human's time travel accident transformed him into a Chimchar. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky. |
This human's time travel accident transformed him into a Turtwig. |
Moves
☆ This user's favorite move is Blast Burn. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Hydro Cannon. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Frenzy Plant. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Hyper Beam. ☆ |
My Pokemon Teams
Kanto
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Johto
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoenn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sinnoh
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|