Template:Giovanni's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="right" rowspan=" | ! align="right" rowspan="4" | {{color2|000000|Pokémon Pocket Monsters|''Pocket Monsters''}}<br/>only: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|106|Giovanni|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|106|Giovanni|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|107|Giovanni|Hitmonchan|fighting|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|107|Giovanni|Hitmonchan|fighting|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|137|Giovanni|Porygon|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|137|Giovanni|Porygon|normal|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|132|Giovanni|Ditto|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|132|Giovanni|Ditto|normal|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|100|Giovanni|Voltorb|electric|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|003|Giovanni|Venusaur|grass|poison|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|009|Giovanni|Blastoise|water|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|095|Giovanni|Onix|rock|ground|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|103|Giovanni|Exeggutor|grass|psychic|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|151|Giovanni|Mew|psychic|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|089|Giovanni|Muk|poison|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|123|Giovanni|Scyther|bug|flying|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|127|Giovanni|Pinsir|bug|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|108|Giovanni|Lickitung|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|143|Giovanni|Snorlax|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|123|Giovanni|Scyther|bug|flying|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|066|Giovanni|Machop|fighting|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|067|Giovanni|Machoke|fighting|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|057|Giovanni|Primeape|fighting|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|061|Giovanni|Poliwhirl|water|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|104|Giovanni|Cubone|ground|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|101|Giovanni|Electrode|electric|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|101|Giovanni|Electrode|electric|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Giovanni]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Giovanni]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 18:09, 22 April 2012
Giovanni's Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||