User:Garrison12795: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:254.png]]<br>[[Sceptile (Pokémon)|Sceptile]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:110.png]]<br>[[Weezing (Pokémon)|Weezing]] | | align=center | [[Image:110.png]]<br>[[Weezing (Pokémon)|Weezing]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:468.png]]<br>[[Togekiss (Pokémon)|Togekiss]] | | align=center | [[Image:468.png]]<br>[[Togekiss (Pokémon)|Togekiss]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:232.png]]<br>[[Donphan (Pokémon)|Donphan]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:272.png]]<br>{{p|Ludicolo}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 62: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:340.png]]<br>{{p|Whiscash}} | | align=center | [[Image:340.png]]<br>{{p|Whiscash}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:217.png]]<br>{{p|Ursaring}} | | align=center | [[Image:217.png]]<br>{{p|Ursaring}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:170.png]]<br>[[Chinchou (Pokémon)|Chinchou]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:149.png]]<br>[[Dragonite (Pokémon)|Dragonite]] | | align=center | [[Image:149.png]]<br>[[Dragonite (Pokémon)|Dragonite]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:325.png]]<br>[[Spoink (Pokémon)|Spoink]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:104.png]]<br>{{p|Cubone}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:265.png]]<br>{{p|Wurmple}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:261.png]]<br>{{p|Poochyena}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:263.png]]<br>{{p|Zigzagoon}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:278.png]]<br>{{p|Wingull}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:261.png]]<br>{{p|Poochyena}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:313.png]]<br>{{p|Volbeat}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:301.png]]<br>{{p|Delcatty}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:07, 11 January 2009
This user has read Watchmen. |
This user wants a Ludicolo that knows PWN |
My predictions for the Anime can be seen here.
On Hand
Sceptile |
Weezing |
Togekiss |
Donphan |
Ludicolo |