User:TheSeviper: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
TheSeviper (talk | contribs) m (→About Me) |
m (Robot: Automated text replacement (-{{User Project Anime}} +{{User Project Member|Anime}}, -{{User Project BerryDex}} +{{User Project Member|BerryDex}}, -{{User Project CharacterDex}} +{{User Project Member|CharacterDex}}, -{{User Project Cities and To...) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Pokemon Teams== | ==Pokemon Teams== | ||
===[[Pokemon Diamond]]=== | |||
{| align="center" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=392 | |||
|pokemon=Infernape | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Fighting | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|held=Fist Plate | |||
|move1=Flamethrower|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Close Combat|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Flame Wheel|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=SolarBeam|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=402 m | |||
|pokemon=Kricketune | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|ability=Swarm | |||
|move1=Perish Song|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=X-Scissor|move2type=Bug|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Aerial Ace|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Bug Buzz|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=430 | |||
|pokemon=Honchkrow | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Insomnia | |||
|move1=Wing Attack|move1type=Flying|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Night Shade|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Night Slash|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Fly|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=439 | |||
|pokemon=Mime Jr. | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|ability=Soundproof | |||
|held=Everstone | |||
|move1=Psychic|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Grass Knot|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Thunderbolt|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Psybeam|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=452 | |||
|pokemon=Drapion | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Sniper | |||
|move1=Poison Fang|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Crunch|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Sludge Bomb|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Pin Missile|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=461 f | |||
|pokemon=Weavile | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|type2=Ice | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|move1=Dark Pulse|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Focus Blast|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Blizzard|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=460 m | |||
|pokemon=Abomasnow | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Ice | |||
|type2=Grass | |||
|ability=Snow Warning | |||
|move1=Wood Hammer|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Blizzard|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Giga Drain|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=419 m | |||
|pokemon=Floatzel | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ability=Swift Swim | |||
|move1=Brine|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Ice Beam|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Hydro Pump|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Giga Impact|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=445 m | |||
|pokemon=Garchomp | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|ability=Sand Veil | |||
|move1=Fire Blast|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Dragon Rage|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Dragon Claw|move3type=Dragon|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Rock Slide|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|} | |||
===[[Pokemon HeartGold]]=== | ===[[Pokemon HeartGold]]=== | ||
{ | {| align="center" width="100%" | ||
|- | |||
| | |{{Pokémon | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex=154 | |ndex=154 f | ||
|pokemon=Meganium | |pokemon=Meganium | ||
|gender= | |gender=female | ||
|level= | |level=100 | ||
|type1=Grass | |type1=Grass | ||
|ability=Overgrow | |ability=Overgrow | ||
|move1= | |held=Miracle Seed | ||
|move2= | |move1=Iron Tail|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move2=Frenzy Plant|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move3=Magical Leaf|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Special | ||
| | |move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=181 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Ampharos | ||
|gender=female | |gender=female | ||
|level= | |level=100 | ||
|type1= | |type1=Electric | ||
| | |ability=Static | ||
| | |held=Lax Incense | ||
|move1= | |move1=Discharge|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2= | |move2=Fire Punch|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Signal Beam|move3type=Bug|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move4=ThunderPunch|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
| | |{{Pokémon | ||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=468 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Togekiss | ||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
|level= | |level=100 | ||
|type1= | |type1=Normal | ||
|ability= | |type2=Flying | ||
|move1= | |ability=Hustle | ||
|move2= | |held=Sky Plate | ||
|move3= | |move1=Sky Attack|move1type=Flying|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move4= | |move2=Aura Sphere|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Special | ||
| | |move3=Extrasensory|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=121 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Starmie | ||
|level=100 | |||
|level= | |||
|type1=Water | |type1=Water | ||
|ability= | |type2=Psychic | ||
|move1= | |ability=Natural Cure | ||
|move2= | |held=NeverMeltIce | ||
|move3= | |move1=BubbleBeam|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move2=Blizzard|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Special | ||
| | |move3=Gyro Ball|move3type=Steel|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Surf|move4type=Water|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex=232 m | |ndex=232 m | ||
|pokemon=Donphan | |pokemon=Donphan | ||
|level=100 | |||
|level= | |||
|type1=Ground | |type1=Ground | ||
|ability=Sturdy | |||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
| | |held=None | ||
|move1=Earthquake|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Physical | |move1=Earthquake|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Strength|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Rollout|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Giga Impact|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Giga Impact|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
| | |{{Pokémon | ||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=148 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Dragonair | ||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|ability=Shed Skin | |||
|gender=female | |gender=female | ||
| | |held=None | ||
|move1=Dragon Rush|move1type=Dragon|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Dragon Pulse|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Special | |||
|move1= | |move3=Aqua Tail|move3type=Water|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Dragon Rage|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|} | |||
==About Me== | |||
|move2= | |||
|move3= | |||
|move4= | |||
| | |||
{|align="center" width="100%" | {|align="center" width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 194: | Line 229: | ||
| width="33%" |{{User Age|14}} | | width="33%" |{{User Age|14}} | ||
| width="33%" |{{User Birthday|June 14}} | | width="33%" |{{User Birthday|June 14}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Dating}} | |||
|{{User Laughing}} | |||
|{{User Good Friend|335|336|{{black color light}}|{{white color}}|000000}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User pedia admin|Seviland Encyclopedia|http://bg.seviland-encyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Seviland_Encyclopedia_Wiki|336Seviper.png}} | |{{User pedia admin|Seviland Encyclopedia|http://bg.seviland-encyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Seviland_Encyclopedia_Wiki|336Seviper.png}} | ||
Line 204: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Template|This user loves to |User_talk:TheSeviper|talk with other users.|303.png|Bulba|Grass|Bulba|Grass}} | |{{User Template|This user loves to |User_talk:TheSeviper|talk with other users.|303.png|Bulba|Grass|Bulba|Grass}} | ||
|{{User Mythical Creatures|373}} | |||
|{{User Japan}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Pet|Sister|576}} | |||
|{{User Pet|Cat|509}} | |{{User Pet|Cat|509}} | ||
|{{User Pet|Dog|507}} | |{{User Pet|Dog|507}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Template|This user hates |Lass|Justin Bieber.|Spr DP Lass.png|Pearl|Psychic|Pearl|Psychic}} | |||
|{{User Template|This user enjoys |User:05308/Predictions/Anime|reading predictions.|171.png|Red|Electric|Water|Red}} | |||
|{{User Template|This user thinks |Main Page|Bulbapedia is aWEsOmE.|001.png|Bulba|Grass|Bulba|Frontier}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Arbo|Kantō Starter would be Arbo|023Ekans.png|ghost|flying|psychic|fighting}} | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Gomazou|Jōto Starter would be Gomazou|231Phanpy.png|water|summer|water|water}} | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Habunake|Hōen Starter would be Habunake|336Seviper.png|crystal|white|black 2|black 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Kolink|Shin'ō Starter would be Kolink|403Shinx.png|yellow|crystal|electric|black 2}} | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Mamepato|Isshu Starter would be Mamepato|519Pidove.png|HeartGold|white|contest|psychic}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Related articles== | ==Related articles== | ||
{{User Project Anime}} | {{User Project Member|Anime}} | ||
{{User Project Walkthroughs}} | {{User Project Member|Walkthroughs}} | ||
{{User Project Shipping}} | {{User Project Member|Shipping}} | ||
{{User Project Locations}} | {{User Project Member|Locations}} | ||
{{User Project CharacterDex}} | {{User Project Member|CharacterDex}} | ||
{{User Project Fandom}} | {{User Project Member|Fandom}} | ||
{{User Project Music}} | {{User Project Member|Music}} |
Latest revision as of 18:12, 22 September 2014
Pokemon Teams
Pokemon Diamond
Pokemon HeartGold
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
About Me
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
Related articles
This user is a member of Project Anime. |
This user is a member of Project Walkthroughs. |
This user is a member of Project Shipping. |
This user is a member of Project Locations. |
This user is a member of Project CharacterDex. |
This user is a member of Project Fandom. |
This user is a member of Project Music. |