13,937
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| '''Ursula, Ulrica or Ulyssa''' | | '''Ursula, Ulrica or Ulyssa''' | ||
| Ursula sounds perfect {{tt|*|credit:Maxim''}}, but for originality, I think of Ulrica or Ulyssa. | | Ursula sounds perfect {{tt|*|credit:Maxim''}}, but for originality, I think of Ulrica or Ulyssa. | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Poacher.png|150px]] '''{{OBP|Poacher|DP116}}''' | |||
| [[DP116]] | |||
| '''Ringo''' | |||
| Since he has no Japanese name to be based from, I'll just base his name from the previous poacher in Hoenn, [[Rico]]. It's also possible that he's unnamed in the dub. | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | |
edits