9,890
edits
(→Original Series: Spelling known.) |
(→Advanced Generation: Another troublesome Madel(e)ine. Have a DVD with "Clamperl of Wisdom"? Then please, check the Closed Captions!) |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|''[[AG073|Grass Hysteria]]'' | |''[[AG073|Grass Hysteria]]'' | ||
|Obee | |Obee | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madeline (Hoenn)|Madeline]]/Madeleine/Madelyn | |||
|''[[AG093|Clamperl of Wisdom]]'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cadee]]/Cathy/Katie | |[[Cadee]]/Cathy/Katie |
edits