16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
|||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| Secret Storage 11<br>Endless Level 20<br>Forever Level 20<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Secret Storage 11<br>Endless Level 20<br>Forever Level 20<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Silver Trench]] (80F-89F) | | [[Silver Trench]] (80F-89F) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Miracle Sea]] (B1-B18)<br>[[Deep Miracle Sea]] (B1-B4) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits