12,141
edits
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| [[Ruins of Alph]] | | [[Ruins of Alph]] | ||
| [[Violet City]], {{rt|31|Johto}} | | [[Violet City]], [[Route]]s {{rt|31|Johto}} and {{rt|34|Johto}}<br>Held by {{wild|Clefairy}} (50% chance), and {{p|Mr. Mime}} (5% chance) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| [[Pretty Petal flower shop]], Normal Rank [[Pokémon Contest|Pokémon Contest Spectacular]]s (gift from fan), [[Lilycove City]], {{rt|123|Hoenn}} ([[Berry Master]]'s house), [[Secret Base|Super-Secret Base]] (Gather Berries) | | [[Pretty Petal flower shop]], Normal Rank [[Pokémon Contest|Pokémon Contest Spectacular]]s (gift from fan), [[Lilycove City]], {{rt|123|Hoenn}} ([[Berry Master]]'s house), [[Secret Base|Super-Secret Base]] (Gather Berries) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|2|Alola}}, {{rtn|3|Alola}}, {{rtn|17|Alola}}, and [[Ula'ula Beach|Secluded Shore]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|2|Alola}}, {{rtn|3|Alola}}, {{rtn|17|Alola}}, and [[Ula'ula Beach|Secluded Shore]]{{sup/7|SM}}/[[Ula'ula Beach]]{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn| | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|4|Galar}} and {{rtn|6|Galar}}, [[Dappled Grove]], [[Watchtower Ruins]], [[Giant's Seat]], [[Motostoke Riverbank]], [[Hammerlocke Hills]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Fields of Honor]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | ||
| | |||
| [[Slippery Slope]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 227: | Line 231: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Alfornada]] ( | | [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (1★, 2★)<br>{{pal|Pokémon League}}, [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Two)]] (sparkling overworld items) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |