1,653
edits
m (Reverted edits by Wingdingbat (talk) to last revision by Force Fire) Tag: Rollback |
No edit summary |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color}};" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color}};" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Nebby artwork.png| | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Cosmog SM concept art.jpg|350px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Solgaleo.png| | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Lunala.png| | | colspan=3 | Concept art for the Cosmog species,<br> which features Lillie holding Nebby (bottom left) | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Nebby artwork.png|200px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Solgaleo.png|300px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Lunala.png|200px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | |- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | ||
| Companion artwork by {{color2|000|Megumi Mizutani}} for the ''Lillie and {{pcolor|Cosmog|000}}''<br>Kotobukiya ArtFx J figurine as part of a merchandise line | | Companion artwork by {{color2|000|Megumi Mizutani}} for the ''Lillie and {{pcolor|Cosmog|000}}''<br>Kotobukiya ArtFx J figurine as part of a merchandise line | ||
Line 269: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:Ultra Sun Ultra Moon story artwork.png|200px]] | | style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:Ultra Sun Ultra Moon story artwork.png|200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Solgaleo2.png| | |style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Solgaleo2.png|300px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Lunala2.png| | |style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie and Lunala2.png|300px]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | |- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | ||
| Promotional artwork for<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | | Promotional artwork for<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | ||
| colspan=2 | Artwork of Lillie playing the {{color2|000|Sun Flute}}/{{color2|000|Moon Flute}} for {{color2|000|Nebby}}<br>illustrated by {{color2|000|Megumi Mizutani}} as part of a merchandise line | | colspan=2 | Artwork of Lillie playing the {{color2|000|Sun Flute}}/{{color2|000|Moon Flute}} for {{color2|000|Nebby}}<br>illustrated by {{color2|000|Megumi Mizutani}} as part of a merchandise line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File: | | style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Lillie Nendoroid Artwork.jpg|275px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Solgaleo & Lunala GX Cosmic Eclipse Hideki Ishikawa.jpg| | | style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Solgaleo & Lunala GX Cosmic Eclipse Hideki Ishikawa.jpg|200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Solgaleo & Lunala GX Comic Eclipse Full Art Hideki Ishikawa.jpg| | | style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};"| [[File:Solgaleo & Lunala GX Comic Eclipse Full Art Hideki Ishikawa.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | |- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | ||
| | | Artwork of the {{color2|000|Nendoroid#Nendoroid Lillie (780)|Lillie Nendoroid}}, featuring Nebby as a prop | ||
| colspan=2 | Raw artwork of {{color2|000|Solgaleo & Lunala-GX (Cosmic Eclipse 75)|Solgaleo & Lunala-GX}} from the<br>{{color2|000|Cosmic Eclipse (TCG)|Cosmic Eclipse}} expansion by {{color2|000|Hideki Ishikawa}} | | colspan=2 | Raw artwork of {{color2|000|Solgaleo & Lunala-GX (Cosmic Eclipse 75)|Solgaleo & Lunala-GX}} from the<br>{{color2|000|Cosmic Eclipse (TCG)|Cosmic Eclipse}} expansion by {{color2|000|Hideki Ishikawa}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits