40,987
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (→Anime) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (→Anime) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| '''J'''our'''n'''eys | | '''J'''our'''n'''eys | ||
| Episodes of ''[[Pokémon Journeys: The Series]]'' | | Episodes of ''[[Pokémon Journeys: The Series]]'' | ||
| Three digits ([[JN001|001]] - ongoing) | | Three digits ([[JN001|001]] - [[JN147|147]]) | ||
|- | |||
! HZ | |||
| '''H'''ori'''z'''ons | |||
| Episodes of ''[[Pokémon Horizons: The Series]]'' | |||
| Three digits ([[HZ001|001]] - ongoing) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! HS | ! HS |
edits