171
edits
Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
| [[Sinnoh]] | | [[Sinnoh]] | ||
| [[Route 222]] and [[Route 223]] | | [[Route 222]] and [[Route 223]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Terracotta Town]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Kanto]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 588: | Line 594: | ||
| [[Sevii Islands]] | | [[Sevii Islands]] | ||
| [[Three Isle Port]] and [[Bond Bridge]] | | [[Three Isle Port]] and [[Bond Bridge]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Transit Town]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Johto]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twinleaf Town]] | | [[Twinleaf Town]] | ||
Line 593: | Line 606: | ||
| [[Sinnoh]] | | [[Sinnoh]] | ||
| [[Route 201]] | | [[Route 201]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Two Island (town)|Two Island]] | | [[Two Island (town)|Two Island]] | ||
Line 598: | Line 612: | ||
| [[Sevii Islands]] | | [[Sevii Islands]] | ||
| [[Cape Brink]] and the [[Seagallop Ferry|open ocean]] | | [[Cape Brink]] and the [[Seagallop Ferry|open ocean]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Veilstone City]] | | [[Veilstone City]] | ||
Line 603: | Line 618: | ||
| [[Sinnoh]] | | [[Sinnoh]] | ||
| [[Route 214]] and [[Route 215]] | | [[Route 214]] and [[Route 215]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Verdanturf Town]] | | [[Verdanturf Town]] | ||
Line 608: | Line 624: | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| [[Rusturf Tunnel]] and [[Route 117]] | | [[Rusturf Tunnel]] and [[Route 117]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vermilion City]] | | [[Vermilion City]] | ||
Line 613: | Line 630: | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[Route 6]], [[Route 11]], and the [[Seagallop Ferry|open ocean]] | | [[Route 6]], [[Route 11]], and the [[Seagallop Ferry|open ocean]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Violet City]] | | [[Violet City]] | ||
Line 618: | Line 636: | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| [[Route 36]], [[Route 32]] and [[Route 31]] | | [[Route 36]], [[Route 32]] and [[Route 31]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Viridian City]] | | [[Viridian City]] | ||
Line 623: | Line 642: | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[Route 1]], [[Route 2]] and [[Route 22]] | | [[Route 1]], [[Route 2]] and [[Route 22]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Volley Town]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Hoenn]] | |||
| [[Weather Institute]] and [[Mossdeep City]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whitestone]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Johto]] | |||
| [[Ecruteak City]] and [[Olivine City]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wisteria Town]] | |||
| Modama Town | |||
| [[Kanto]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wobbuffet Village]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Johto]] | |||
| [[Ecruteak City]] and [[Olivine City]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits