802
edits
m (→Gallery) |
0danmaster0 (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon) |
||
Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
| Offense: 1<br>Endurance: 3.5<br>Mobility: 1.5<br>Scoring: 1.5<br>Support: 4.5 | | Offense: 1<br>Endurance: 3.5<br>Mobility: 1.5<br>Scoring: 1.5<br>Support: 4.5 | ||
| {{p|Chansey}} | | {{p|Chansey}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:UNITE Gardevoir.png|x130px]] | | [[File:UNITE Gardevoir.png|x130px]] | ||
Line 565: | Line 558: | ||
| Offense: 3<br>Endurance: 2.5<br>Mobility: 3.5<br>Scoring: 3<br>Support: 0.5 | | Offense: 3<br>Endurance: 2.5<br>Mobility: 3.5<br>Scoring: 3<br>Support: 0.5 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:UNITE Mamoswine.png|x130px]] | |||
| {{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
| Intermediate | |||
| Defender / Melee | |||
| Offense: 2.5<br>Endurance: 4<br>Mobility: 2<br>Scoring: 1.5<br>Support: 2.5 | |||
| {{p|Swinub}}<br>{{p|Piloswine}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:UNITE Crustle.png|x130px]] | | [[File:UNITE Crustle.png|x130px]] |
edits