2,910
edits
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon Diamond and Pearl: Last edit for now, I swear) |
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) (→Accessories: Re-ordering (Sinnoh Pokédex Pokémon first, in Sinnoh Pokédex order, followed by other Pokémon in National Pokédex order)) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
! colspan="2" | Uncommon | ! colspan="2" | Uncommon | ||
! colspan="2" | Rare | ! colspan="2" | Rare | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:054OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | | rowspan="6" | [[File:054OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | ||
Line 291: | Line 216: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Horn}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Horn}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:425OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:255OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Torchic}} | | rowspan="6" | [[File:255OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Torchic}} | ||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Pink Fluff}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Pink Fluff}} | ||
Line 318: | Line 243: | ||
| [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|White Fluff}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|White Fluff}} | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:427OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Buneary}} | |||
| rowspan="6 | | rowspan="6" | [[File:440OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Happiny}} | ||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Pink Scale}} | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Snaggy Pebble}} | ||
| rowspan="6 | | rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Black Pebble Sprite.png]] | ||
| rowspan="6" style=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Black Pebble}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] | ||
Line 346: | Line 271: | ||
| [[File:Accessory Black Fluff Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Black Fluff Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Black Fluff}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Black Fluff}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | rowspan="6" | [[File:035OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Clefairy}} | ||
| | | rowspan="6" | [[File:300OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Skitty}} | ||
| [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|White Fluff}} | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|White Beard}} | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Stump Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Stump}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs| | | style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Orange Fluff}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|White Feather}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Thin Mushroom Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Thin Mushroom}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Mini Pebble}} | | style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Mini Pebble}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales| | | style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Small Leaf}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Big Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales| | | style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Blue Scale}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | rowspan="6" | [[File:025OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | rowspan="6" | [[File:285OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Shroomish}} | ||
| [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Orange Fluff}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Glitter Boulder}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Purple Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Brown Fluff}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Small Leaf}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Small Leaf}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Big Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Red Feather}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Yellow Feather}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black Moustache}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Yellow Fluff Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Yellow Fluff}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="6" style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}};" | [[File:039OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
| style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:Accessory Blue Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="background: #FFF; style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Blue Feather}} | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #FFF; text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles anmd Boulders|Round Pebble}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="6" style="background: #FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left;" | ??? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | ||
| style="text-align: | |} | ||
=====Pokémon Platinum===== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border: 3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}; text-align: center;" | |||
! colspan="12" style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | Pokémon | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | Accessories | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:387OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Turtwig}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:388OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Grotle}} | ||
| colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:389OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Brown Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Round Pebble}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Glitter Boulder}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Snaggy Pebble}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Green Scale}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Green Scale}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Narrow Scale}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black Moustache}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Horn}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Horn}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Thick Mushroom Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Thick Mushroom}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:390OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Chimchar}} | | colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:390OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Chimchar}} | ||
Line 486: | Line 418: | ||
| [[File:Accessory Stump Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Stump Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Stump}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Stump}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:393OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Piplup}} | | colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:393OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Piplup}} | ||
Line 552: | Line 451: | ||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Claw}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Claw}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:054OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:425OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="10" | [[File:427OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Buneary}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles|Glitter Boulder}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Snaggy Pebble}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Pink Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Blue Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Blue Feather}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|White Feather}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Beard Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black Beard}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|White Beard}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Big Leaf}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Thin Mushroom Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Thin Mushroom}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="10" | [[File:417OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pachirisu}} | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="10" | [[File:440OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Happiny}} | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="10" | [[File:035OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Clefairy}} | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="10" | [[File:025OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Yellow Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Brown Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Orange Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Mini Pebble}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Purple Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Big Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Red Feather}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Yellow Feather}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black Moustache}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Small Leaf}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="10" style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}};" | [[File:039OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="10" style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:255OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Torchic}} | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="10" style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:285OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Shroomish}} | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="10" style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:300OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Skitty}} | |||
| style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="background: #FFF; text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Pink Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Black Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Black Pebble}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Pink Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Green Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Yellow Feather}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Big Leaf}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Claw}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="background: #FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Horn}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits