429
edits
Superjothan (talk | contribs) (Added Serena spotlight) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 973: | Line 973: | ||
| [[File:Masters197.png|100px|link=Umbreon (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Umbreon|{{platinum color dark}}}} | | [[File:Masters197.png|100px|link=Umbreon (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Umbreon|{{platinum color dark}}}} | ||
| data-sort-value="G7.M" | Masters--> | | data-sort-value="G7.M" | Masters--> | ||
|- style="background:#{{red color light}}; color:#{{red color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Red" | [[File:FireRed LeafGreen Red.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{red color dark}}|Red (game)|Red}} | |||
| Unknown | |||
| data-sort-value="G4.3" | {{color2|{{red color dark}}|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{leafgreen color light}}; color:#{{leafgreen color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{leafgreen color light}}; color:#{{leafgreen color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Leaf" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{leafgreen color dark}}|Leaf (game)|Leaf}}<br><small>{{color2|{{leafgreen color dark}}|Sygna Suit}}</small> | | data-sort-value="Leaf" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{leafgreen color dark}}|Leaf (game)|Leaf}}<br><small>{{color2|{{leafgreen color dark}}|Sygna Suit}}</small> |
edits