13,925
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Name origin: added Russian) |
||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
| Thành phố Kinsetsu | | Thành phố Kinsetsu | ||
| Transliteration of Japanese name | | Transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Russian | |||
| Мовилл Сити | |||
| Transcription of English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits