16,482
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tyler53841 (talk | contribs) m (Got a new email from Amazon yesterday stating the release date is being postponed again, nor are they listing Volume 53 on their website right now.) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a list of volumes of the [[Pokémon Adventures]] {{pkmn|manga}}. There are currently 52 volumes in total. To date, 52 volumes have been released in North America by [[VIZ Media]], 41 volumes were released in Singapore by [[Chuang Yi]] and 10 volumes have been released in Singapore by [[Shogakukan Asia]]. {{PAV|1}} - {{PAV|7}} were given titles in VIZ Media's first edition and {{PAV|16}} - {{PAV|22}} were given titles by Chuang Yi. | |||
The following is a list of volumes of the [[Pokémon Adventures]] {{pkmn|manga}}. There are currently | |||
==List of volumes== | ==List of volumes== | ||
Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
! colspan="2" | VIZ Media | ! colspan="2" | VIZ Media | ||
! colspan="2" | Singapore<br>({{tt|Chuang Yi|Volumes 1-41}}/{{tt|Shogakukan Asia|Volume 42-onward}}) | ! colspan="2" | Singapore<br>({{tt|Chuang Yi|Volumes 1-41}}/{{tt|Shogakukan Asia|Volume 42-onward}}) | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 1.png|120px|Volume 1]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 1 Ed 2.png|120px|Volume 1]] | ||
| {{PAV|1}} | | {{PAV|1}} | ||
| 1 - 14 | | 1 - 14 | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
| ISBN 9812318925 | | ISBN 9812318925 | ||
| May 2000 | | May 2000 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 2.png|120px|Volume 2]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 2 Ed 2.png|120px|Volume 2]] | ||
| {{PAV|2}} | | {{PAV|2}} | ||
| 15 - 27 | | 15 - 27 | ||
Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| ISBN 9814060585 | | ISBN 9814060585 | ||
| September 2000 | | September 2000 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 3.png|120px|Volume 3]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 3 Ed 2.png|120px|Volume 3]] | ||
| {{PAV|3}} | | {{PAV|3}} | ||
| 28 - 40 | | 28 - 40 | ||
Line 41: | Line 40: | ||
| ISBN 9814060798 | | ISBN 9814060798 | ||
| April 2001 | | April 2001 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 4.png|120px|Volume 4]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 4 Ed 2.png|120px|Volume 4]] | ||
| {{PAV|4}} | | {{PAV|4}} | ||
| 41 - 52 | | 41 - 52 | ||
Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
| ISBN 9812395172 | | ISBN 9812395172 | ||
| September 2001 | | September 2001 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 5 Ed 2.png|120px|Volume 5]] | ||
| {{PAV|5}} | | {{PAV|5}} | ||
| 53 - 65 | | 53 - 65 | ||
Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
| ISBN 9812396241 | | ISBN 9812396241 | ||
| December 2001 | | December 2001 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 6 Ed 2.png|120px|Volume 6]] | ||
| {{PAV|6}} | | {{PAV|6}} | ||
| 66 - 78 | | 66 - 78 | ||
Line 71: | Line 70: | ||
| ISBN 9812398279 | | ISBN 9812398279 | ||
| June 2002 | | June 2002 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 7.png|120px|Volume 7]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 7 Ed 2.png|120px|Volume 7]] | ||
| {{PAV|7}} | | {{PAV|7}} | ||
| 79 - 90 | | 79 - 90 | ||
Line 81: | Line 80: | ||
| ISBN 9812399860 | | ISBN 9812399860 | ||
| October 2002 | | October 2002 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 8.png|120px|Volume 8]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 8.png|120px|Volume 8]] | ||
| {{PAV|8}} | | {{PAV|8}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 89: | ||
| August 3, 2010 | | August 3, 2010 | ||
| ISBN 9812413006 | | ISBN 9812413006 | ||
| July 2003 | | July 22, 2003 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 9.png|120px|Volume 9]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 9.png|120px|Volume 9]] | ||
| {{PAV|9}} | | {{PAV|9}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 99: | ||
| October 5, 2010 | | October 5, 2010 | ||
| ISBN 9812415114 | | ISBN 9812415114 | ||
| September 2003 | | September 30, 2003 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 10.png|120px|Volume 10]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 10.png|120px|Volume 10]] | ||
| {{PAV|10}} | | {{PAV|10}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 110: | ||
| ISBN 9812415467 | | ISBN 9812415467 | ||
| November 2003 | | November 2003 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 11.png|120px|Volume 11]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 11.png|120px|Volume 11]] | ||
| {{PAV|11}} | | {{PAV|11}} | ||
Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| February 1, 2011 | | February 1, 2011 | ||
| ISBN 9812416005 | | ISBN 9812416005 | ||
| | | February 4, 2004 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 12.png|120px|Volume 12]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 12.png|120px|Volume 12]] | ||
| {{PAV|12}} | | {{PAV|12}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| ISBN 9812417230 | | ISBN 9812417230 | ||
| March 2004 | | March 2004 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 13.png|120px|Volume 13]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 13.png|120px|Volume 13]] | ||
| {{PAV|13}} | | {{PAV|13}} | ||
Line 141: | Line 140: | ||
| ISBN 9812417605 | | ISBN 9812417605 | ||
| April 2004 | | April 2004 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 14.png|120px|Volume 14]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 14.png|120px|Volume 14]] | ||
| {{PAV|14}} | | {{PAV|14}} | ||
Line 150: | Line 149: | ||
| August 2, 2011 | | August 2, 2011 | ||
| ISBN 9812600140 | | ISBN 9812600140 | ||
| July 2004 | | July 26, 2004 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 15.png|120px|Volume 15]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 15.png|120px|Volume 15]] | ||
| {{PAV|15}} | | {{PAV|15}} | ||
Line 160: | Line 159: | ||
| March 5, 2013 | | March 5, 2013 | ||
| ISBN 9812600981 | | ISBN 9812600981 | ||
| September 2004 | | September 14, 2004 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 16.png|120px|Volume 16]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 16.png|120px|Volume 16]] | ||
| {{PAV|16}} | | {{PAV|16}} | ||
Line 170: | Line 169: | ||
| May 7, 2013 | | May 7, 2013 | ||
| ISBN 9812602070 | | ISBN 9812602070 | ||
| December 2004 | | December 7, 2004 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 17.png|120px|Volume 17]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 17.png|120px|Volume 17]] | ||
| {{PAV|17}} | | {{PAV|17}} | ||
Line 180: | Line 179: | ||
| July 2, 2013 | | July 2, 2013 | ||
| ISBN 9812602151 | | ISBN 9812602151 | ||
| December 2004 | | December 28, 2004 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 18.png|120px|Volume 18]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 18.png|120px|Volume 18]] | ||
| {{PAV|18}} | | {{PAV|18}} | ||
Line 190: | Line 189: | ||
| September 3, 2013 | | September 3, 2013 | ||
| ISBN 9812603395 | | ISBN 9812603395 | ||
| | | February 1, 2005 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 19.png|120px|Volume 19]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 19.png|120px|Volume 19]] | ||
| {{PAV|19}} | | {{PAV|19}} | ||
Line 200: | Line 199: | ||
| November 5, 2013 | | November 5, 2013 | ||
| ISBN 981260488X | | ISBN 981260488X | ||
| April 2005 | | April 26, 2005 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 20.png|120px|Volume 20]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 20.png|120px|Volume 20]] | ||
| {{PAV|20}} | | {{PAV|20}} | ||
Line 211: | Line 210: | ||
| ISBN 9812606653 | | ISBN 9812606653 | ||
| July 2005 | | July 2005 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 21.png|120px|Volume 21]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 21.png|120px|Volume 21]] | ||
| {{PAV|21}} | | {{PAV|21}} | ||
Line 221: | Line 220: | ||
| ISBN 9814204447 | | ISBN 9814204447 | ||
| February 2006 | | February 2006 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 22.png|120px|Volume 22]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 22.png|120px|Volume 22]] | ||
| {{PAV|22}} | | {{PAV|22}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| May 6, 2014 | | May 6, 2014 | ||
| ISBN 9812694374 | | ISBN 9812694374 | ||
| October 2006 | | October 24, 2006 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 23.png|120px|Volume 23]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 23.png|120px|Volume 23]] | ||
| {{PAV|23}} | | {{PAV|23}} | ||
Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| ISBN 9812696458 | | ISBN 9812696458 | ||
| February 13, 2007 | | February 13, 2007 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 24.png|120px|Volume 24]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 24.png|120px|Volume 24]] | ||
| {{PAV|24}} | | {{PAV|24}} | ||
Line 251: | Line 250: | ||
| ISBN 9812698396 | | ISBN 9812698396 | ||
| June 5, 2007 | | June 5, 2007 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 25.png|120px|Volume 25]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 25.png|120px|Volume 25]] | ||
| {{PAV|25}} | | {{PAV|25}} | ||
Line 261: | Line 260: | ||
| ISBN 9812761543 | | ISBN 9812761543 | ||
| November 20, 2007 | | November 20, 2007 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 26.png|120px|Volume 26]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 26.png|120px|Volume 26]] | ||
| {{PAV|26}} | | {{PAV|26}} | ||
Line 271: | Line 270: | ||
| ISBN 9812763538 | | ISBN 9812763538 | ||
| February 1, 2008 | | February 1, 2008 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 27.png|120px|Volume 27]] | ||
| {{PAV|27}} | | {{PAV|27}} | ||
| 309 - 317 | | 309 - 317 | ||
Line 281: | Line 280: | ||
| ISBN 9789812764836 | | ISBN 9789812764836 | ||
| May 27, 2008 | | May 27, 2008 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 28.png|120px|Volume 28]] | ||
| {{PAV|28}} | | {{PAV|28}} | ||
| 318 - 327 | | 318 - 327 | ||
Line 291: | Line 290: | ||
| ISBN 9789812766632 | | ISBN 9789812766632 | ||
| November 25, 2008 | | November 25, 2008 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 29.png|120px|Volume 29]] | ||
| {{PAV|29}} | | {{PAV|29}} | ||
| 328 - 337 | | 328 - 337 | ||
Line 301: | Line 300: | ||
| ISBN 9789812767943 | | ISBN 9789812767943 | ||
| March 24, 2009 | | March 24, 2009 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 30.png|120px|Volume 30]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 30.png|120px|Volume 30]] | ||
| {{PAV|30}} | | {{PAV|30}} | ||
Line 311: | Line 310: | ||
| ISBN 9789812768629 | | ISBN 9789812768629 | ||
| June 2, 2009 | | June 2, 2009 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 31.png|120px|Volume 31]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 31.png|120px|Volume 31]] | ||
| {{PAV|31}} | | {{PAV|31}} | ||
Line 321: | Line 320: | ||
| ISBN 9789812769374 | | ISBN 9789812769374 | ||
| November 17, 2009 | | November 17, 2009 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 32.png|120px|Volume 32]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 32.png|120px|Volume 32]] | ||
| {{PAV|32}} | | {{PAV|32}} | ||
Line 331: | Line 330: | ||
| ISBN 9789812769992 | | ISBN 9789812769992 | ||
| February 2, 2010 | | February 2, 2010 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 33.png|120px|Volume 33]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 33.png|120px|Volume 33]] | ||
| {{PAV|33}} | | {{PAV|33}} | ||
Line 341: | Line 340: | ||
| ISBN 9789814297981 | | ISBN 9789814297981 | ||
| June 1, 2010 | | June 1, 2010 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 34.png|120px|Volume 34]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 34.png|120px|Volume 34]] | ||
| {{PAV|34}} | | {{PAV|34}} | ||
Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| ISBN 9789814323154 | | ISBN 9789814323154 | ||
| November 2, 2010 | | November 2, 2010 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 35.png|120px|Volume 35]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 35.png|120px|Volume 35]] | ||
|{{PAV|35}} | |{{PAV|35}} | ||
Line 361: | Line 360: | ||
| ISBN 9789814341141 | | ISBN 9789814341141 | ||
| March 8, 2011 | | March 8, 2011 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 36.png|120px|Volume 36]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 36.png|120px|Volume 36]] | ||
|{{PAV|36}} | |{{PAV|36}} | ||
Line 371: | Line 370: | ||
| ISBN 9789814341387 | | ISBN 9789814341387 | ||
| May 18, 2011 | | May 18, 2011 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 37.png|120px|Volume 37]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 37.png|120px|Volume 37]] | ||
|{{PAV|37}} | |{{PAV|37}} | ||
Line 381: | Line 380: | ||
| ISBN 9789814341493 | | ISBN 9789814341493 | ||
| July 19, 2011 | | July 19, 2011 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 38.png|120px|Volume 38]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 38.png|120px|Volume 38]] | ||
|{{PAV|38}} | |{{PAV|38}} | ||
Line 391: | Line 390: | ||
| ISBN 9789814341776 | | ISBN 9789814341776 | ||
| November 24, 2011 | | November 24, 2011 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 39.png|120px|Volume 39]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 39.png|120px|Volume 39]] | ||
|{{PAV|39}} | |{{PAV|39}} | ||
Line 401: | Line 400: | ||
| ISBN 9789814372480 | | ISBN 9789814372480 | ||
| June 26, 2012 | | June 26, 2012 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 40.png|120px|Volume 40]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 40.png|120px|Volume 40]] | ||
|{{PAV|40}} | |{{PAV|40}} | ||
Line 411: | Line 410: | ||
| ISBN 9789814372756 | | ISBN 9789814372756 | ||
| September 2012 | | September 2012 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 41.png|120px|Volume 41]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 41.png|120px|Volume 41]] | ||
|{{PAV|41}} | |{{PAV|41}} | ||
Line 421: | Line 420: | ||
| ISBN 9789814372978 | | ISBN 9789814372978 | ||
| February 2013 | | February 2013 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 42.png|120px]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 42.png|120px]] | ||
|{{PAV|42}} | |{{PAV|42}} | ||
Line 431: | Line 430: | ||
| ISBN 9789810795870 | | ISBN 9789810795870 | ||
| July 23, 2014 | | July 23, 2014 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 43.png|120px]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 43.png|120px]] | ||
|{{PAV|43}} | |{{PAV|43}} | ||
Line 441: | Line 440: | ||
| ISBN 9789810795887 | | ISBN 9789810795887 | ||
| August 27, 2014 | | August 27, 2014 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 44.png|120px]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 44.png|120px]] | ||
|{{PAV|44}} | |{{PAV|44}} | ||
Line 451: | Line 450: | ||
| ISBN 9789810795887 | | ISBN 9789810795887 | ||
| September 24, 2014 | | September 24, 2014 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 45.png|120px]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 45.png|120px]] | ||
|{{PAV|45}} | |{{PAV|45}} | ||
Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| ISBN 9789810917456 | | ISBN 9789810917456 | ||
| November 26, 2014 | | November 26, 2014 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 46.png|120px]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 46.png|120px]] | ||
|{{PAV|46}} | |{{PAV|46}} | ||
Line 469: | Line 468: | ||
| ISBN 1421561808 | | ISBN 1421561808 | ||
| July 1, 2014 | | July 1, 2014 | ||
| | | ISBN 9789810923013 | ||
|- style="background:# | | December 24, 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 47.png|120px]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 47.png|120px]] | ||
|{{PAV|47}} | |{{PAV|47}} | ||
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
| ISBN 1421561816 | | ISBN 1421561816 | ||
| November 4, 2014 | | November 4, 2014 | ||
|- style="background:# | | ISBN 9789810923020 | ||
| February 25, 2015 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 48.png|120px]] | |[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 48.png|120px]] | ||
|{{PAV|48}} | |{{PAV|48}} | ||
Line 485: | Line 487: | ||
| November 28, 2013 | | November 28, 2013 | ||
| ISBN 9781421571812 | | ISBN 9781421571812 | ||
| March | | January 6, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:# | | ISBN 9789810923037 | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures | | March 25, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 49.png|120px]] | |||
|{{PAV|49}} | |{{PAV|49}} | ||
| 504 - 510 | | 504 - 510 | ||
Line 493: | Line 497: | ||
| January 25, 2014 | | January 25, 2014 | ||
| ISBN 9781421578361 | | ISBN 9781421578361 | ||
| April 7, 2015 | | April 7, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:# | | ISBN 9789810923044 | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures | | April 22, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 50.png|120px]] | |||
|{{PAV|50}} | |{{PAV|50}} | ||
| 511 - 518 | | 511 - 518 | ||
Line 502: | Line 508: | ||
| ISBN 1421578379 | | ISBN 1421578379 | ||
| July 7, 2015 | | July 7, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:# | | ISBN 9789810923068 | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures | | August 26, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 51.png|120px]] | |||
|{{PAV|51}} | |{{PAV|51}} | ||
| 519 - 524 | | 519 - 524 | ||
| ISBN 4091418090 | | ISBN 4091418090 | ||
| July 25, 2014 | | July 25, 2014 | ||
| | | ISBN 9781421579610 | ||
|- style="background:# | | October 6, 2015 | ||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures | | ISBN 9789810962692 | ||
| October 28, 2015 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 52.png|120px]] | |||
|{{PAV|52}} | |{{PAV|52}} | ||
| 525 - | | 525 - 531 | ||
| ISBN 9784091418944 | | ISBN 9784091418944 | ||
| December 26, 2014 | | December 26, 2014 | ||
| ISBN 9781421584379 | |||
| January 3, 2017 | |||
| ISBN 9789811115677 | |||
| December 18, 2016 | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #eef" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Related articles== | ==Related articles== | ||
* [[List of Pokémon Black and White volumes]] | * [[List of Pokémon Black and White volumes]] | ||
* [[List of Pokémon Black and White volumes (France)]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon Adventures XY volumes]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon XY volumes]] | |||
* [[List of Pocket Monsters Special Omega Ruby Alpha Sapphire volumes]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon Omega Ruby Alpha Sapphire volumes]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon Adventures monthly issues]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon Adventures omnibus volumes]] | * [[List of Pokémon Adventures omnibus volumes]] | ||
* [[The Best of Pokémon Adventures]] | * [[The Best of Pokémon Adventures]] | ||
* [[Manga boxed sets]] | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 528: | Line 550: | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Adventures|*]] | [[Category:Pokémon Adventures|*]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Adventures volumes|*]] | [[Category:Pokémon Adventures volumes|*]] | ||
[[fr:Liste des tomes de Pocket Monsters Special]] | |||
[[zh:精灵宝可梦特别篇单行本列表]] |
edits