602
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Gliscor}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Gliscor}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Lava== | |||
{| width="150px" align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|058|Growlithe}} | |||
| {{p|Growlithe}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|059|Arcanine}} | |||
| {{p|Arcanine}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|077|Ponyta}} | |||
| {{p|Ponyta}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|078|Rapidash}} | |||
| {{p|Rapidash}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|126|Magmar}} | |||
| {{p|Magmar}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|219|Magcargo}} | |||
| {{p|Magcargo}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|228|Houndour}} | |||
| {{p|Houndour}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|229|Houndoom}} | |||
| {{p|Houndoom}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|322|Numel}} | |||
| {{p|Numel}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|323|Camerupt}} | |||
| {{p|Camerupt}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|390|Chimchar}} | |||
| {{p|Chimchar}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|391|Monferno}} | |||
| {{p|Monferno}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|392|Infernape}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Infernape}}<br>''(Boss)'' | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits