42
edits
m (RV) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| | | | ||
| March 15, 2007 | | March 15, 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[DP024]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{tt|対決!サトシ対ピカチュウ!?|Showdown! Satoshi VS Pikachu?!}} | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | March 29, 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[DP025]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{tt|怪傑ロズレイドと花伝説!|The Gifted Roserade and the Flower Legend!}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits