Anime staff by episode (JN051-JN060)

From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search

JN051

Trials of a Budding Master!
カモネギ大いなる試練! Kamonegi's Great Trials!
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Animation directors
作画監督
  • 岩根雅明
  • 志村泉
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Akihiko Ōta
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • 太田彬彦
  • 中矢利子
  • 柳原好貴
Key animation
原画
  • 岩根雅明
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Shōgo Sakurazawa
  • 櫻沢翔吾
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Digital
    • Asuka Nagata
    • Keita Hagiwara
    • Haruka Itakura
    • Shiomi Yano
    • Hiromi Itō
    • Momoko Kifune
    • Haruto Murata
    • Marie Tomitsuka
    • Daisuke Nishimura
    • Yorihiro Tanimoto
    • Chihiro Henmi
    • Kana Fujishiro
    • Emari Morita
    • Miho Kawasaki
    • Mika Sugawara
    • Hina Sasaki
    • Naho Harada
    • Mai Ikeuchi
    • Nagisa Zaizen
    • Reiko Yamada
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Aedi
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aliah
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Anis
    • Ashraf
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ayie
    • Ayuna
    • Azzimi
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Danial
    • Desmond
    • Elizabeth
    • Ezzani
    • Fahmie
    • FangKeat
    • Faiz
    • Gloria
    • Hannan
    • Hani
    • Hakim
    • Harith
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • HongYe
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • Ilyana
    • Joul
    • Kai
    • Kunyi
    • Laila
    • Lutfi
    • Matthew
    • Mubin
    • Nabila
    • Naqiuddin
    • Neo
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Nurfirdaus
    • Pan
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Razeeq
    • Ros
    • Row
    • Shafiqah
    • Shasha
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • YapFei
    • Ying
    • Veon
    • Yusry
    • YusufAgus
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
  • OLMデジタル作画室
    • 永田明日香
    • 萩原慶汰
    • 板倉春花
    • 矢野汐美
    • 伊藤裕美
    • 木舩萌々子
    • 村田春人
    • 冨塚真理恵
    • 西邑大輔
    • 谷本頼洋
    • 邉見千尋
    • 藤代かな
    • 森田絵茉莉
    • 川崎美穂
    • 菅原美佳
    • 佐々木陽菜
    • 原田菜穂
    • 池内舞
    • 財前凪彩
    • 山田玲子
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Aedi
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aliah
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Anis
    • Ashraf
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ayie
    • Ayuna
    • Azzimi
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Danial
    • Desmond
    • Elizabeth
    • Ezzani
    • Fahmie
    • FangKeat
    • Faiz
    • Gloria
    • Hannan
    • Hani
    • Hakim
    • Harith
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • HongYe
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • Ilyana
    • Joul
    • Kai
    • Kunyi
    • Laila
    • Lutfi
    • Matthew
    • Mubin
    • Nabila
    • Naqiuddin
    • Neo
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Nurfirdaus
    • Pan
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Razeeq
    • Ros
    • Row
    • Shafiqah
    • Shasha
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • YapFei
    • Ying
    • Veon
    • Yusry
    • YusufAgus
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • こくぴっと
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Mika Matsumoto
  • Tomomi Edano
  • Ayako Maeda
  • おおしまかよ
  • 松元美香
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Miho Kawakami
    • Rieko Shimizu
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Kim Hwa Juang
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Choi Yong Ho
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 三上明子
    • 川上美穂
    • 清水理恵子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Kim Hwa Juang
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Choi Yong Ho
Production assistants
制作進行
  • たくらんけ
    • 荒井亮
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • こくぴっと

JN052

How Are You Gonna Keep 'Em Off of the Farm?
農業体験!ディグダはどこだ!? Agricultural Experience! Where is Digda!?
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yūko Kakihara
  • 柿原優子
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Hidehiko Kadota
  • 門田英彦
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Yasushi Tanizawa
  • kwon yong sang[1]
  • 谷澤秦史
  • kwon yong sang
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Akihiko Ōta
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • Rei Yamazaki
  • 太田彬彦
  • 中矢利子
  • 山崎玲愛
Key animation
原画
  • Kenji Takeguchi
  • Shigemi Aoyagi
  • Junji Uesugi
  • Kiyoshi Matsushita
  • Nobuharu Ishidō
  • Shin’ichirō Minami
  • Lee jong il
  • Hebaraki
  • 武口憲司
  • 青柳しげみ
  • 上杉遵史
  • 松下清志
  • 石堂伸晴
  • 南伸一郎
  • Lee jong il
  • へばらぎ
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 中村プロダクション
  • へばらぎ
  • 尾沢あとり
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Jo mi-jung
  • Jo mi-jung
In-between animation
動画
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • Echo
  • Jo mi-jung
  • Lim mi-ha
  • Jeon min-soo
Colorist
Inspection
Special effects
色指定・検査・特殊効果
  • Kazuya Ōtani
  • 大谷和也
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • Echo
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Yoshimasa Satō
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Kim Hwa Juang
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Lee Ae Kyung
    • Lim Sun A
    • Lim Hae Jin
    • Jang Hye Ri
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 佐藤良雅
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Kim Hwa Juang
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Lee Ae Kyung
    • Lim Sun A
    • Lim Hae Jin
    • Jang Hye Ri
Production assistants
制作進行
  • Naoto Ōyama
  • Reiko Watanabe
  • Daiki Katō
  • Paku yon jun
  • 大山尚人
  • 渡部礼子
  • 加藤大貴
  • Paku yon jun
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • マル画ファクトリー


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited 日置正志 Masashi Hioki as animation director instead of kwon yong sang.

JN053

Healing the Healer!
伝説ゲット!?水の守護神スイクンを探せ!! Catch the Legend!? Find the Guardian of Water - Suicune!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Akemi Omode
  • 面出明美
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Shingo Tanabe
  • 田辺慎吾
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Makoto Shinjō
  • Yuki Masutani
  • 新城真
  • 升谷有希
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Akihiko Ōta
  • Rei Yamazaki
  • Shin’ichi Yoshino
  • Aiko Sakata
  • 太田彬彦
  • 山崎玲愛
  • 吉野真一
  • 坂田愛子
Key animation
原画
  • Akihide Saitō
  • Yuki Masutani
  • Keizō Suzuki
  • Masaaki Iwane
  • Tatsuya Annoura
  • Chinatsu Ueno
  • Yasuhiro Tada
  • Yuka Hasegawa
  • Kunihiko Natsume
  • Ayaka Aoki
  • 斉藤明英
  • 升谷有希
  • 鈴木敬三
  • 岩根雅明
  • 案浦達哉
  • 上野千夏
  • 多田康広
  • 長谷川由佳
  • 夏目久仁彦
  • 青木彩花
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Rie Eyama
  • 江山梨恵
In-between animation
動画
  • たくらんけ
    • 寺田久美子
    • 伊藤かおり
    • 藤谷尚子
    • 前島里彩
    • 矢澤彩音
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • こくぴっと
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Mika Matsumoto
  • Tomomi Edano
  • Ayako Maeda
  • おおしまかよ
  • 松元美香
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Miho Kawakami
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Jang Hye Ri
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 川上美穂
    • 三上明子
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Jang Hye Ri
Production assistants
制作進行
  • たくらんけ
    • 荒井亮
Animation collaboration
制作協力[1]
  • たくらんけ


  1. The 制作協力 Animation collaboration role is incorrectly missing in the ending credits.

JN054

Sobble Spies a Stealthy Strategy!
メッソン・イン・ポッシブル! Messon in Possible!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yuka Miyata
  • 宮田由佳
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Rokusuke Okimitsu
  • 興満録助
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Reiko Arai[1]
  • Kurika Yamagata
  • Katsuji Matsumoto
  • 荒井怜子
  • 山縣クリカ
  • 松本勝次
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Akihiko Ōta
  • Aiko Sakata
  • 太田彬彦
  • 坂田愛子
Key animation
原画
  • Tsuyoshi Motodate
  • Yoshiteru Kobayashi
  • Marina Kasai
  • Nozomi Uchihi
  • Shizuko Minami
  • Yūko Matsuo
  • Yuri Takasaki
  • Mao Torii
  • Yasuyuki Suzuki
  • Yukie Kawakami
  • Keisei Noguchi
  • Ai Yoshida
  • Chizuko Kusunoki
  • Akira Kinshō
  • 本舘耐
  • 小林慶輝
  • 笠井満里奈
  • 内樋のぞみ
  • 南静子
  • 松尾裕子
  • 高崎由利
  • 鳥居愛緒
  • 鈴木康之
  • 川上友貴恵
  • 野口啓生
  • 吉田藍
  • 楠知津子
  • 金鐘明
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • スタジオミュウ
In-between animation
動画
  • 村松さつき
  • 上野夏和
  • スタジオミュウ
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kumiko Akahori
  • あかほりくみこ
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio Targe
    • Naoko Miyahara
    • Ryūsuke Minami
    • Hisashi Koyanagi
    • Akiyuki Hatanaka
    • Yōko Ikeda
    • Yūko Minowa
  • Studio μ
  • スタジオタージ
    • 宮原奈緒子
    • 南龍介
    • 小栁寿志
    • 畑中章行
    • 池田陽子
    • 箕輪裕子
  • スタジオミュウ
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Yoshimasa Satō
    • Rieko Shimizu
    • Yumiko Noguchi
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Kim Hwa Juang
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Ae Kyung
    • Lim Hae Jin
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 佐藤良雅
    • 清水理恵子
    • 野口悠美子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Kim Hwa Juang
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Ae Kyung
    • Lim Hae Jin
Production assistant
制作進行
  • Takumi Katō
  • 加藤拓海
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • スタジオキャブ


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited the same animation directors in a different order: 山縣クリカ Kurika Yamagata, 荒井怜子 Reiko Arai, 松本勝次 Katsuji Matsumoto

JN055

The Tale of You and Glimwood Tangle!
君とルミナスメイズの森の物語 The Tale of You and Luminous Maze Forest
Screenplay
脚本
  • Yūko Kakihara
  • 柿原優子
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Yasuo Iwamoto
  • いわもとやすお
Animation director
作画監督
  • Hiromi Niioka
  • 新岡浩美
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • 海老沢咲希
Key animation
原画
  • Ako Kagiyama
  • Takashi Ajiri
  • Hiroaki Shimizu
  • Mitsuhiro Okumura
  • Miho Kosaka
  • Shun Ōkawa
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Midori Yamakubo
  • Shōma Miyazawa
  • Nobu Kakidaira
  • Hiromi Sakai
  • Yūma Nomura
  • Maiko Miyake
  • D'ART Shtajio
    • Henry Thurlow
    • Ryōko Oka
    • Yuko Furstos
  • 鍵山亜子
  • 阿尻隆司
  • 清水博明
  • 奥村光博
  • 小坂美穂
  • 大川駿
  • 船津弘美
  • 山久保緑
  • 宮沢聖磨
  • 柿平野生
  • 酒井裕未
  • 野村優真
  • 三宅舞子
  • D'ART Shtajio
    • Henry Thurlow
    • 岡遼子
    • フルストス 柚子
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Saori Nemoto
  • Ayaka Kawai
  • Yukino Yasui
  • RIC
  • 根本早織
  • 川合彩香
  • 安井雪乃
  • RIC
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Akihiko Ōta
  • 太田彬彦
In-between animation
動画
  • Studio PaTHoS
    • Yoshifumi Murakami
    • Yasuko Nagura
    • Rumi Sudō
    • Mizuki Nakane
    • Kimiyo Nakamura
    • Mina Shimada
  • RIC
  • スタジオPaTHoS
    • 村上喜文
    • 那倉泰子
    • 須藤瑠美
    • 中根瑞稀
    • 中村季実代
    • シマダミナ
  • RIC
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kōji Ōtsuki
  • 大槻浩司
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • スタジオエル
  • スタジオMAT
  • RIC
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Miho Kawakami
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Jang Hye Ri
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 川上美穂
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Jang Hye Ri
Production assistants
制作進行
  • Kairi Nozaki
  • Ryō Miyamoto
  • 野﨑海利
  • 宮本椋

JN056

Searching for Chivalry!
四天王ガンピ!騎士道の館!! Gampi of The Big Four! The Hall of Chivalry!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Michihiro Tsuchiya
  • 土屋理敬
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Animation directors
作画監督
  • 岩根雅明
  • 志村泉
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Akihiko Ōta
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • Aiko Sakata
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • Hiromi Sakai
  • 太田彬彦
  • 中矢利子
  • 坂田愛子
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 酒井裕未
Key animation
原画
  • 岩根雅明
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Shōgo Sakurazawa
  • 櫻沢翔吾
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Digital
    • Asuka Nagata
    • Keita Hagiwara
    • Haruka Itakura
    • Shiomi Yano
    • Hiromi Itō
    • Momoko Kifune
    • Haruto Murata
    • Marie Tomitsuka
    • Daisuke Nishimura
    • Yorihiro Tanimoto
    • Chihiro Henmi
    • Kana Fujishiro
    • Emari Morita
    • Miho Kawasaki
    • Mika Sugawara
    • Hina Sasaki
    • Naho Harada
    • Mai Ikeuchi
    • Nagisa Zaizen
    • Reiko Yamada
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Aedi
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aliah
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Anis
    • Ashraf
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ayie
    • Ayuna
    • Azzimi
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Danial
    • Desmond
    • Elizabeth
    • Ezzani
    • Fahmie
    • FangKeat
    • Faiz
    • Gloria
    • Hannan
    • Hani
    • Hakim
    • Harith
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • HongYe
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Ilyana
    • Joul
    • Kai
    • Kunyi
    • Laila
    • Lutfi
    • Matthew
    • Mubin
    • Nabila
    • Naqiuddin
    • Neo
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Nurfirdaus
    • Pan
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Razeeq
    • Ros
    • Row
    • Shafiqah
    • Shasha
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • YapFei
    • Ying
    • Veon
    • Yusry
    • YusufAgus
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
  • OLMデジタル作画室
    • 永田明日香
    • 萩原慶汰
    • 板倉春花
    • 矢野汐美
    • 伊藤裕美
    • 木舩萌々子
    • 村田春人
    • 冨塚真理恵
    • 西邑大輔
    • 谷本頼洋
    • 邉見千尋
    • 藤代かな
    • 森田絵茉莉
    • 川崎美穂
    • 菅原美佳
    • 佐々木陽菜
    • 原田菜穂
    • 池内舞
    • 財前凪彩
    • 山田玲子
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • Aedi
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aliah
    • Amar
    • Amin
    • Anis
    • Ashraf
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ayie
    • Ayuna
    • Azzimi
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Danial
    • Desmond
    • Elizabeth
    • Ezzani
    • Fahmie
    • FangKeat
    • Faiz
    • Gloria
    • Hannan
    • Hani
    • Hakim
    • Harith
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Hiew
    • HongYe
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Ilyana
    • Joul
    • Kai
    • Kunyi
    • Laila
    • Lutfi
    • Matthew
    • Mubin
    • Nabila
    • Naqiuddin
    • Neo
    • Nini
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Nurfirdaus
    • Pan
    • Rachael
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Razeeq
    • Ros
    • Row
    • Shafiqah
    • Shasha
    • Syazani
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • YapFei
    • Ying
    • Veon
    • Yusry
    • YusufAgus
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • こくぴっと
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • Mika Matsumoto
  • Tomomi Edano
  • Ayako Maeda
  • おおしまかよ
  • 松元美香
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Yumiko Noguchi
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Rieko Shimizu
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Sun A
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 野口悠美子
    • 三上明子
    • 清水理恵子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Sun A
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
Production assistants
制作進行
  • たくらんけ
    • 荒井亮
Animation collaboration
制作協力[1]
  • こくぴっと


  1. The 制作協力 Animation collaboration role is incorrectly missing in the ending credits.

JN057

Memories of a Warming Kindness!
恋はコダック Love is Koduck
Screenplay
脚本
  • Akemi Omode
  • 面出明美
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Junya Koshiba
  • 小柴純弥
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Masaya Ōnishi
  • Chiaki Kurakazu
  • 大西雅也
  • 倉員千晶
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • Rei Yamazaki
  • Aiko Sakata
  • Akihiko Ōta
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara[1]
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 山崎玲愛
  • 坂田愛子
  • 太田彬彦
  • 中矢利子
  • 柳原好貴
Key animation
原画
  • Ayumi Moriyama
  • Maiko Miyake
  • Misato Wakabayashi
  • Takeshi Atomura
  • Yūhei Takaboshi
  • Kahoru Hirata
  • Michiko Nozu
  • Tokuhiro Matsubara
  • Hiromi Sakata
  • Manae Umino
  • Ayumi Iemura
  • Shin’ichi Īmura
  • Tomohiro Koyama
  • D'ART Shtajio
    • Henry Thurlow
    • Ryōko Oka
    • Yuko Furstos
  • 森山愛弓
  • 三宅舞子
  • 若林美沙都
  • 後村武
  • 高星佑平
  • 平田かほる
  • 野津美智子
  • 松原徳弘
  • 坂田浩美
  • 海野愛恵
  • 家村あゆみ
  • 飯村真一
  • 小山知洋
  • D'ART Shtajio
    • Henry Thurlow
    • 岡遼子
    • フルストス 柚子
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Yukino Yasui
  • Akiko Kashō
  • Atsushi Miki
  • Tatsuya Ogawa
  • RIC
  • 安井雪乃
  • 加生明子
  • 三木惇
  • 小川達也
  • RIC
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Marie Tomitsuka
  • 冨塚真理恵
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Digital
    • Nagisa Zaizen
    • Mai Ikeuchi
    • Mika Sugawara
    • Yorihiro Tanimoto
    • Emari Morita
    • Asuka Nagata
    • Naho Harada
    • Miho Kawasaki
    • Hina Sasaki
  • RIC
  • CoMix Wave Films
  • OLM Asia
    • Danii
    • Arisa
    • Hannan
    • Harith
    • Idzham
    • Syazwan
    • Ying
    • Ayuna
    • Razeeq
    • Kunyi
    • HongYe
    • Zulfaisal
  • Putra
  • OLMデジタル作画室
    • 財前凪彩
    • 池内舞
    • 菅原美佳
    • 谷本頼洋
    • 森田絵茉莉
    • 永田明日香
    • 原田菜穂
    • 川崎美穂
    • 佐々木陽奈
  • RIC
  • コミックス・ウェーブ・フィルム
  • OLM Asia
    • Danii
    • Arisa
    • Hannan
    • Harith
    • Idzham
    • Syazwan
    • Ying
    • Ayuna
    • Razeeq
    • Kunyi
    • HongYe
    • Zulfaisal
  • Putra
Colorist
色指定
  • Fumiko Tanaka
  • 田中文子
Inspection
検査
  • Nagisa Sunagawa
  • 砂川渚
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yukie Imamura
  • 今村雪絵
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
    • Mika Kinoshita
    • Aya Matsubayashi
    • Ayumi Yuo
    • Masaaki Nishimoto
    • Ayaka Sugita
    • Risa Ishibashi
    • Atsuko Takahata
  • RIC
  • スタジオエル
    • 木下美佳
    • 松林彩
    • 湯尾あゆみ
    • 西本雅章
    • 杉田紋伽
    • 石橋理沙
    • 高畑亜津子
  • RIC
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Miho Kawakami
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Sun A
    • Choi Yong Ho
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 川上美穂
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Sun A
    • Choi Yong Ho
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
Production assistant
制作進行
  • Taichi Kumagai
  • 熊谷泰地


  1. Under this anime staff member, 山崎玲愛 Rei Yamazaki was credited a second time.

JN058

A Rollicking Roll… / Eyes on the Goal!
パニック!ゴクリン球!! / カモンカムカメカメレース! Panic! Gokulin Ball!! / Come on, Kamukame - The Turtle Race!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Deko Akao
  • 赤尾でこ
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • 湯山邦彦
Assistant director
演出
  • Fumihiro Ueno
  • ウヱノ史博
Animation director
作画監督
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • 篠原隆
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Aiko Sakata
  • 坂田愛子
Key animation
原画
  • Nobuko Shinohara
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Chūji Nakajima
  • Eiji Tamari
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • Kazuhisa Takeda
  • Keisei Noguchi
  • Masakuni Kaneko
  • Yōko Iizuka
  • Kōhei Takahashi
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • 篠原信子
  • 船津弘美
  • なかじまちゅうじ
  • 玉里栄二
  • 田中綾子
  • 武田和久
  • 野口啓生
  • 金子匡邦
  • 飯塚洋子
  • 高橋こう平
  • 篠原隆
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 中尾有里
  • 福田大二
  • えかきや
  • アートベースバン
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Yuri Nakao
  • 中尾有里
In-between animation
動画
  • 福田大二
  • ミュウ
  • Anne
  • STUDIO CL
  • えかきや
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • 小林美代子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • こばやしみよこ
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • 南陽音
  • 宮崎哲平
  • 中山顕
  • STUDIO CL
  • ミュウ
  • Anne
  • えかきや
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Rieko Shimizu
    • Yumiko Noguchi
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Choi Yong Ho
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 三上明子
    • 清水理恵子
    • 野口悠美子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Choi Yong Ho
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
Production assistants
制作進行
  • Suzune Kobayashi
  • Kotone Kobayashi
  • 小林鈴音
  • 小林琴音
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • えかきや

JN059

When a House is Not a Home!
迷子のサルノリ!トレーナーは誰だ!? The Lost Sarunori! Who is the Trainer!?
Screenplay
脚本
  • Shōji Yonemura
  • 米村正二
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Kaori Higuchi
  • 樋口香里
Assistant director
演出
  • Hazuki Mizumoto
  • 水本葉月
Assistant director associate
演出補佐
  • Yoshinobu Kasai
  • 葛西良信
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Sanae Satō
  • Ayaka Sasaki[1]
  • Yuka Nagata
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara[2]
  • Hiromi Sakai
  • Masaya Ōnishi
  • Chiaki Kurakazu
  • Hiromi Niioka
  • rere
  • Cerberus
  • Suwarin Promjutikanon
  • Chotanan Pipobworachai
  • さとう沙名栄
  • 佐々木綾香
  • 永田有香
  • 柳原好貴
  • 酒井裕未
  • 大西雅也
  • 倉員千晶
  • 新岡浩美
  • rere
  • Cerberus
  • Suwarin Promjutikanon
  • Chotanan Pipobworachai
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • 中矢利子
Key animation
原画
  • Hideo Amemiya
  • Asami Endō
  • Noeko Kashiuchi
  • Takuya Nishimichi
  • Yukiko Shimizu
  • Takuto Sone
  • Masumi Hattori
  • Junko Matsushita
  • Keiko Matsumoto
  • Sari Matsumoto
  • Masaharu Morinaka
  • Yukie Yasuoka
  • Saori Yamamoto
  • rere
  • Cerberus
  • Suwarin Promjutikanon
  • Thanasit Chaipanyawong
  • Manop Jangsataen
  • Chotanan Pipobworachai
  • Chalermpol Inlom
  • Apiwat Manorothjaturong
  • Getsumen
  • studio hb
  • 雨宮英雄
  • 遠藤麻未
  • 樫内乃恵子
  • 西道拓哉
  • 清水由紀子
  • 曽根拓人
  • はっとりますみ
  • 松下純子
  • 松本恵子
  • 松本さり
  • 森中正春
  • 安岡幸恵
  • 山本里織
  • rere
  • Cerberus
  • Suwarin Promjutikanon
  • Thanasit Chaipanyawong
  • Manop Jangsataen
  • Chotanan Pipobworachai
  • Chalermpol Inlom
  • Apiwat Manorothjaturong
  • 月面
  • studio hb
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Eri Kimura
  • Tomomi Satō
  • Ryūtarō Yamada
  • Kitipong Udompituk
  • Big Bang
  • Big Owl
  • 木村衣里
  • 佐藤友美
  • 山田龍太郎
  • Kitipong Udompituk
  • BIGBANG
  • BigOwl
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Tomomi Satō
  • 佐藤友美
In-between animation
動画
  • 木村衣里
  • 佐藤友美
  • 山田龍太郎
  • 月面
  • BigOwl
  • studio hb
  • OLM Asia
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Ran Fushimi
  • Kana Aizawa
  • 伏見蘭
  • 会沢可奈
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • 伏見蘭
  • 会沢可奈
  • 月面
  • BigOwl
  • studio hb
  • OLM Asia
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Tomomi Iwase
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Sun A
    • Jang Hye Ri
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 岩瀬知実
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Sun A
    • Jang Hye Ri
Production assistant
制作進行
  • Monami Sugioka
  • 椙岡萌菜未
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • EKACHI EPILKA


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited 佐々木綾香 Ayaka Sasaki as 佐々木彩香.
  2. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast only credited さとう沙名栄 Sanae Satō, 佐々木彩香 Ayaka Sasaki and 永田有香 Yuka Nagata as animation directors.

JN060

Beyond Chivalry… Aiming to be a Leek Master!
めざせネギマスター!つらぬけ騎士道!! Aim to Be a Scallion Master! Charge with Chivalry!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Yasuhiro Noda
  • 野田泰宏
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Rei Yamazaki
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • 山崎玲愛
  • 柳原好貴
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Key animation
原画
  • Kyōko Itō
  • Sayuri Ichiishi
  • Ayaka Koide
  • Akiko Ōtsuka
  • Tokuhiro Matsubara
  • Mitsuhiro Okumura
  • Keinosuke Ami
  • Xiè Yáo Xuán
  • Fukutarō
  • Takeshi Maenami
  • White Line
  • 伊藤京子
  • 一石小百合
  • 小出紋加
  • 大塚明子
  • 松原徳弘
  • 奥村光博
  • 阿見圭之介
  • 謝堯璿
  • ふくたろう
  • 前並武志
  • WHITE LINE
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Yukino Yasui
  • Liǔ Lánxǐ
  • Mariko Shimamura
  • Hiromi Sakai
  • RIC
  • 安井雪乃
  • 柳蘭喜
  • 島村毬子
  • 酒井裕未
  • RIC
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Akihiko Ōta
  • 太田彬彦
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Digital
    • Haruka Itakura
    • Mika Sugawara
    • Nagisa Zaizen
    • Marie Tomitsuka
    • Asuka Nagata
    • Momoko Kifune
    • Naho Harada
    • Chihiro Henmi
    • Kana Fujishiro
    • Hiromi Itō
    • Emari Morita
    • Mai Ikeuchi
    • Shiomi Yano
    • Miho Kawasaki
    • Haruto Murata
    • Hina Sasaki
  • Studio PaTHoS
    • Yoshifumi Murakami
    • Yasuko Nagura
    • Mina Shimada
    • Rumi Sudō
    • Mizuki Nakane
    • Kimiyan Donburi
    • Ryōsuke Inui
  • RIC
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • AfiqAmran
    • AfiqSyazani
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aliah
    • Amar
    • Amirulhakim
    • Anis
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ashraf
    • Ayuna
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzimi
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Danial
    • Desmond
    • Dini
    • Elizabeth
    • Esther
    • Faiz
    • FangKeat
    • Gloria
    • Hani
    • Hanisah
    • Hannan
    • Hannah
    • Harith
    • Hazim
    • Hiew
    • Hidayah
    • HongYe
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • Joul
    • KunYi
    • Laila
    • Lim
    • Lutfi
    • Matthew
    • Matto
    • Muhib
    • Nabila
    • Nada
    • Najwa
    • Naqiuddin
    • Neo
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Nurfirdaus
    • Pan
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Razeeq
    • Ros
    • Shafiqah
    • Shahida
    • Shamsul
    • Shasha
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • Teoh
    • Yapfei
    • YingYee
    • YusufAgus
    • YusufRamly
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
  • OLMデジタル作画室
    • 板倉春花
    • 菅原美佳
    • 財前凪彩
    • 冨塚真理恵
    • 永田明日香
    • 木舩萌々子
    • 原田菜穂
    • 邉見千尋
    • 藤代かな
    • 伊藤裕美
    • 森田絵茉莉
    • 池内舞
    • 矢野汐美
    • 川崎美穂
    • 村田春人
    • 佐々木陽菜
  • PaTHoS
    • 村上喜文
    • ナグラヤスコ
    • シマダミナ
    • 須藤瑠美
    • 中根瑞稀
    • どんぶりきみやん
    • 乾良輔
  • RIC
  • OLM Asia
    • Adeline
    • AfiqAmran
    • AfiqSyazani
    • Ain
    • Ainii
    • Aliah
    • Amar
    • Amirulhakim
    • Anis
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ashraf
    • Ayuna
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzimi
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • Danial
    • Desmond
    • Dini
    • Elizabeth
    • Esther
    • Faiz
    • FangKeat
    • Gloria
    • Hani
    • Hanisah
    • Hannan
    • Hannah
    • Harith
    • Hazim
    • Hiew
    • Hidayah
    • HongYe
    • Husaini
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • ImranAli
    • ImranErman
    • ImranHamizat
    • Jasmeen
    • JieYi
    • Joul
    • KunYi
    • Laila
    • Lim
    • Lutfi
    • Matthew
    • Matto
    • Muhib
    • Nabila
    • Nada
    • Najwa
    • Naqiuddin
    • Neo
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Nurfirdaus
    • Pan
    • Rafidah
    • Raihah
    • Razeeq
    • Ros
    • Shafiqah
    • Shahida
    • Shamsul
    • Shasha
    • Syazwan
    • Szu
    • Teoh
    • Yapfei
    • YingYee
    • YusufAgus
    • YusufRamly
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • Mao
  • Mukhlis
  • Putra
  • Yieng
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kōji Ōtsuki
  • 大槻浩司
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Yoshiyuki Ōta
  • Kaho Nakano
  • 太田良之
  • 中野夏帆
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
    • Ryōko Fujisawa
    • Yuka Watanabe
    • Ayaka Sugita
    • Yūto Kuwahara
    • Keito Tachikawa
    • Hiroshi Moriwaki
    • Mika Kinoshita
    • Misuzu Tedzuka
    • Momoka Saeki
    • Yukie Ōnishi
    • Chiaki Numata
    • Saki Ikehara
  • OLM Asia
  • RIC
  • Studio L
    • 藤澤亮子
    • 渡辺悠佳
    • 杉田紋伽
    • 桑原悠登
    • 立川慶人
    • 森脇弘史
    • 木下美佳
    • 手塚美寿々
    • 佐伯桃果
    • 大西幸恵
    • 沼田千晶
    • 池原紗輝
  • OLM Asia
  • RIC
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Rieko Shimizu
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Sun A
    • Choi Yong Ho
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 三上明子
    • 清水理恵子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lim Sun A
    • Choi Yong Ho
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
Production assistant
制作進行
  • Yūtarō Yamaguchi
  • 山口雄太郎


Original series

EP001-010EP011-020EP021-030EP031-040EP041-050EP051-060EP061-070
EP071-080EP081-090EP091-100EP101-110EP111-120EP121-130EP131-140
EP141-150EP151-160EP161-170EP171-180EP181-190EP191-200EP201-210
EP211-220EP221-230EP231-240EP241-250EP251-260EP261-270EP271-274

Advanced Generation series

AG001-010AG011-020AG021-030AG031-040AG041-050AG051-060AG061-070
AG071-080AG081-090AG091-100AG101-110AG111-120AG121-130AG131-140
AG141-150AG151-160AG161-170AG171-180AG181-192

Diamond & Pearl series

DP001-010DP011-020DP021-030DP031-040DP041-050DP051-060DP061-070
DP071-080DP081-090DP091-100DP101-110DP111-120DP121-130DP131-140
DP141-150DP151-160DP161-170DP171-180DP181-191

Best Wishes series

BW001-010BW011-020BW021-030BW031-040BW041-050BW051-060BW061-070
BW071-080BW081-090BW091-100BW101-110BW111-120BW121-130BW131-142

XY series

XY001-010XY011-020XY021-030XY031-040XY041-050XY051-060XY061-070
XY071-080XY081-090XY091-100XY101-110XY111-120XY121-130XY131-140

Sun & Moon series

SM001-010SM011-020SM021-030SM031-040SM041-050SM051-060SM061-070
SM071-080SM081-090SM091-100SM101-110SM111-120SM121-130SM131-140
SM141-146

Journeys series

JN001-010JN011-020JN021-030JN031-040JN041-050JN051-060JN061-070
JN071-080JN081-090JN091-100JN101-110JN111-120JN121-130JN131-140JN141-147

Anime specials

HS01-HS10HS11-HS18PK01-PK10PK11-PK20PK21-PK30PO01-PO04Other specials