Anime staff by episode (JN121-JN130)

From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search

JN121

最高潮始動!サトシのマスターズトーナメント!! The Climax Begins! Satoshi's Masters Tournament Experience!!
Organization
Assistant director
構成・演出
  • Kotaro Sakamoto
  • 坂本鼓太郎
Organization collaboration
構成協力
  • Saji Kobayashi
  • 小森さじ
CG
CG
  • Fumitaka Shinmura
  • 新村文孝
Sound effects
音響効果
  • Yūki Senba
  • 仙波雄基
Sound mixer
MA
  • Atsushi Ōishi
  • Kiho Naganawa
  • 大石篤
  • 永縄季歩
Voice recording collaboration
音声収録協力
  • HALF H・P STUDIO
告知コーナー Notification corner
Sound mixer
MA
  • Ryōka Mizuno
  • Hayato Azuma
  • 水野涼香
  • 我妻隼

JN122

セミファイナルⅠ 「圧勝」 The Semifinals I: "Overwhelming Victory"
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Yasuhiro Noda
  • 野田泰宏
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • Hiromi Sakai
  • 中矢利子
  • 酒井裕未
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Rei Yamazaki
  • Masaya Ōnishi
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara[1]
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • 山崎玲愛
  • 大西雅也
  • 柳原好貴
  • 中矢利子
Key animation
原画
  • Sayuri Ichiishi
  • Kōichi Taguchi
  • Hiroshi Shiramatsu
  • Megumi Matsumoto
  • Hiroaki Shimizu
  • Mitsuki Kosaka
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Michiko Nozu
  • Natsuho Iwaida
  • Akisa Eguchi
  • Kenji Kodama
  • Nozomi Uchihi
  • Marina Kasai
  • Yuka Nagata
  • 一石小百合
  • 田口広一
  • 白松煕
  • 松本めぐみ
  • 清水博明
  • 古阪美津妃
  • 船津弘美
  • 野津美智子
  • 岩井田夏帆
  • 江口晶沙
  • 児玉健二
  • 内樋のぞみ
  • 笠井満里奈
  • 永田有香
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 大木綾子
  • 杜山涼香
  • 小川達也
  • 三木惇
  • えかきや
    • 中尾有里
    • 福田大二
  • スタジオ雲雀 大阪スタジオ
    • 岩井彩華
    • 武田風花
  • スタジオ五組
  • えりある
  • RIC
  • スタジオマスケット
  • Studio pistis
  • バイブリーアニメーションスタジオ
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • スタジオPaTHoS
    • シマダミナ
Overseas animation collaboration[2]
海外制作協力
  • Tandri Jaya
  • Tandri Jaya
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM
    • Riho Itō
    • Miho Kawasaki
    • Kana Fujishiro
    • Reiko Yamada
    • Naho Harada
  • OLM Asia
    • A.Hakim
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Ainii
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Alya
    • Amin
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Aqil
    • Aqilah
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ashraf
    • Asyraf
    • Athira
    • Ayuna
    • Azim
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • ChengLoon
    • ChingYee
    • ChuKean
    • Faridha
    • Fawwaz
    • Haifa
    • Hakim.R
    • Hani
    • Hanisah
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Husaini
    • Husna
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • Imran.A
    • Imran.E
    • Imran.H
    • Ishaq
    • Ismail
    • Izzah
    • JoelLow
    • Joshua
    • Joul
    • Kahzheng
    • KienMing
    • Lim
    • Long
    • Mahathir
    • Mao
    • Matto
    • Megat
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nadia
    • Najwa
    • Najwani
    • Nana
    • Nizam
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Puteri
    • Putra
    • Rafidah
    • Rahimi
    • Ros
    • Sabrina
    • Sarah
    • Shafiqah
    • Shahida
    • ShaoXuan
    • Shazleen
    • Stella[3]
    • Syafiq
    • Syahir
    • Syazwan
    • Yasmin
    • YitLing
    • Yongyee
    • YusefAzlan
    • Yusuf
    • YusufAgus
    • Zehra
    • ZhiYuan
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
    • Shōgo Sakurazawa
  • Studio PaTHoS
    • Yui Yamada
    • Tomoki Ogawa
  • Ekakiya
    • Shūya Sugimoto
    • Yuri Nakao
  • MSJ Musashino Production
  • A-Real
  • RIC
  • Studio Massket
  • OLM
    • 伊藤里穂
    • 川崎美穂
    • 藤代かな
    • 山田玲子
    • 原田菜穂
  • OLM Asia
    • A.Hakim
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Ainii
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Alya
    • Amin
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Aqil
    • Aqilah
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ashraf
    • Asyraf
    • Athira
    • Ayuna
    • Azim
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • ChengLi
    • ChengLoon
    • ChingYee
    • ChuKean
    • Faridha
    • Fawwaz
    • Haifa
    • Hakim.R
    • Hani
    • Hanisah
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Husaini
    • Husna
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • Imran.A
    • Imran.E
    • Imran.H
    • Ishaq
    • Ismail
    • Izzah
    • JoelLow
    • Joshua
    • Joul
    • Kahzheng
    • KienMing
    • Lim
    • Long
    • Mahathir
    • Mao
    • Matto
    • Megat
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Nadia
    • Najwa
    • Najwani
    • Nana
    • Nizam
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • NurAtiqah
    • Puteri
    • Putra
    • Rafidah
    • Rahimi
    • Ros
    • Sabrina
    • Sarah
    • Shafiqah
    • Shahida
    • ShaoXuan
    • Shazleen
    • Stella
    • Syafiq
    • Syahir
    • Syazwan
    • Yasmin
    • YitLing
    • Yongyee
    • YusefAzlan
    • Yusuf
    • YusufAgus
    • Zehra
    • ZhiYuan
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
    • 櫻沢翔吾
  • スタジオPaTHoS
    • ヤマダユイ
    • 小川智暉
  • えかきや
    • 杉本修也
    • 中尾有里
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • えりある
  • RIC
  • スタジオマスケット
Colorist
色指定
  • Fumiko Tanaka
  • 田中文子
Inspection
検査
  • Yukie Imamura
  • 今村雪絵
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Nagisa Sunagawa
  • 砂川渚
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
    • Hiroshi Moriwaki
    • Daiki Hayashi
    • Ryōya Koga
    • Kazuki Kaiga
    • Tokio Ueno
    • Chiaki Numata
    • Sumiko Onomichi
    • Namiko Kamei
  • Studio MAT
    • Tomomi Yoshioka
    • Nayu Adachi
    • Yūki Hayakawa
    • Yuzuki Murai
    • Miki Okamoto
  • Ekakiya
    • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • OLM Asia
  • MSJ Musashino Production
  • A-Real
  • RIC
  • Studio Massket
  • Studio L
    • 森脇弘史
    • 林大樹
    • 古賀遼也
    • 海賀一樹
    • 上野辰夫
    • 沼田千晶
    • 尾道澄子
    • 亀井菜海子
  • スタジオMAT
    • 吉岡朋美
    • 足立奈優
    • 早川優妃
    • 村井柚月
    • 岡本美樹
  • えかきや
    • 小林美代子
  • OLM Asia
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
  • えりある
  • RIC
  • スタジオマスケット
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Nozomi Uchiyama
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 三上明子
    • 内山望海
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Kim Bo Kyung
    • Kim Chan Hee
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
Production assistant
制作進行
  • Ayae Shinkai
  • 新開彩絵


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast only credited 山崎玲愛 Rei Yamazaki and 大西雅也 Masaya Ōnishi as animation directors.
  2. The 海外制作協力 Overseas animation collaboration staff role is miscredited as the 制作協力 Animation collaboration staff role.
  3. Under this anime staff member, Stella was credited a second time.

JN123

セミファイナルⅡ 「幻惑」 The Semifinals II: "Dazzle"
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Akihiko Ōta
  • 太田彬彦
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Yoshitaka Yanagihara
  • Shōtarō Hamanaka
  • Aiko Ōyama
  • Kimiyo Nakamura
  • 柳原好貴
  • 濱中章太郎
  • 大山愛子
  • 中村季実代
Key animation
原画
  • Sachiko Tsuji
  • Kuniko Hamano
  • Shōtarō Hamanaka
  • Tomoyuki Ōshita
  • Kōichi Taguchi
  • Natsumi Hattori
  • Tomohiro Koyama
  • Hiromi Sakai
  • Megumi Matsumoto
  • Tomoki Ogawa
  • Aiko Ōyama
  • Kimiyo Nakamura
  • Junko Miyagishi
  • Ranko Sugimoto
  • Mari Oda
  • Kan’na Shirakawa
  • Mizuki Nakane
  • Min Kagami
  • Mai Sugita
  • Yukie Yasuoka
  • Rumi Sudō
  • Atsuko Yamazaki
  • 辻早智子
  • 浜野邦子
  • 濱中章太郎
  • 大下知之
  • 田口広一
  • 服部奈津美
  • 小山知洋
  • 酒井裕美
  • 松本めぐみ
  • 小川智樹
  • 大山愛子
  • 中村季実代
  • 宮岸純子
  • 杉本蘭子
  • 小田まり
  • 白川栞奈
  • 中根瑞稀
  • 花芽実明
  • 杉田真衣
  • 安岡幸恵
  • 須藤瑠美
  • 山崎敦子
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 一石小百合
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 小川達也
  • 三木惇
  • 杉山恭平
  • スタジオPaTHoS
  • スタジオ五組
  • えりある
  • RIC
  • スタジオマウス
  • STUDIO CL
  • reboot
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Mai Sugita
  • 杉田真衣
In-between animation
動画
  • Studio CL
    • Akira Nakayama
    • Junichi Kōno
    • Bāo Guóchéng
  • STUDIO CL
    • 中山顕
    • 河野純市
    • 包国成
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Teppei Miyajima
  • みやじまてっぺい
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio CL
    • Teppei Miyajima
    • Manami Hirata
  • STUDIO CL
    • 宮嶋哲平
    • 平田真奈美
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Kōhei Hori
    • Nozomi Uchiyama
    • Ayaka Kodama
    • Sanae Sanaka
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 堀晃平
    • 内山望海
    • 児玉彩花
    • 佐中早苗
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Mun Mi Ran
Production assistant
制作進行
  • Shōhei Yoshida
  • Kyōhei Sumiyama
  • Yoshiaki Kakui
  • Aren Ichinose
  • 吉田昌平
  • 住山恭平
  • 角井良彰
  • 一ノ瀬愛恋
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • スタジオPaTHoS

JN124

セミファイナルⅢ 「武勇」 The Semifinals III: "Valor"
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
Assistant director
絵コンテ・演出
  • Yūji Asada
  • 浅田裕二
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Animation directors
作画監督
  • 岩根雅明
  • 志村泉
Key animation
原画
  • 岩根雅明
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • こくぴっと
In-between animation
動画
  • OLM Asia
  • OLMデジタル作画室
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Kayo Ōshima
  • 大島嘉代
Special effects
特殊効果
  • こくぴっと
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • こくぴっと
  • おおしまかよ
  • 松元美香
  • 枝野友美
  • 前田絢子
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Kōhei Hori
    • Nozomi Uchiyama
    • Sanae Sanaka
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 堀晃平
    • 内山望海
    • 佐中早苗
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Mun Mi Ran
Production assistants
制作進行
  • たくらんけ
  • 荒井亮
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • こくぴっと

JN125

セミファイナルⅣ 「衝撃」 The Semifinals Ⅳ: "Impact"
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Noriaki Saitō
  • 齋藤徳明
Assistant director
演出
  • Mayu Numayama
  • 沼山茉由
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Animation director
作画監督
  • Kazuhiro Ōmame
  • 大豆一博
Key animation
原画
  • Mao Torii
  • Yuri Takasaki
  • Yūko Matsuo
  • Haruka Watanabe
  • Yuri Kotake
  • Park Gun-Ha
  • Ho Seong-Jin
  • Min Ho-Jung
  • Kazuhiro Ōmame
  • 鳥居愛緒
  • 高崎由利
  • 松尾裕子
  • 渡辺はるか
  • 小竹由莉
  • Park Gunha
  • Ho Seongjin
  • Min Hojung
  • 大豆一博
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • CJT
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Choi Jae-Hun
  • 崔宰熏
In-between animation
動画
  • CJT
Colorist
Inspection
Special effects
色指定・検査・特殊効果
  • Tomoko Chiba
  • 千葉智子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • CJT
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Kōhei Hori
    • Ayaka Kodama
    • Sanae Sanaka
    • Saori Kaneko
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Mun Mi Ran
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 堀晃平
    • 児玉彩夏
    • 佐中早苗
    • 金子さおり
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Mun Mi Ran
Production assistants
制作進行
  • Lee Ga-Ram
  • Seo So-yeong
  • 李ガラム
  • 徐昭英
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • ブラボー・スタジオ

JN126

GO FOR DREAM!ゴウ、夢への道!! GO FOR DREAM! Go's Road to Mew!!
Organization
Assistant director
構成・演出
  • Kotaro Sakamoto
  • 坂本鼓太郎
Organization collaboration
構成協力
  • Saji Kobayashi
  • 小森さじ
CG
CG
  • Fumitaka Shinmura
  • 新村文孝
Sound effects
音響効果
  • Yūki Senba
  • 仙波雄基
Sound mixer
MA
  • Atsushi Ōishi
  • Kiho Naganawa
  • 大石篤
  • 永縄季歩
Voice recording collaboration
音声収録協力
  • HALF H・P STUDIO

JN127

ゴウとエースバーン!はじまりの場所!! Go and Aceburn! The Place of Beginnings!!
Screenplay
脚本
  • Michihiro Tsuchiya
  • 土屋理敬
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Rokusuke Okimitsu
  • 興満録助
Assistant director
演出
  • Hidehiko Kadota
  • 門田英彦
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Yasushi Tanizawa
  • Kenji Takeguchi[1]
  • kwon yong sang
  • 谷澤秦史
  • 武口憲司
  • kwon yong sang
Key animation
原画
  • Kenji Takeguchi
  • Shigemi Aoyagi
  • Akiko Nakano
  • Nobuharu Ishidō
  • Kei Naitō
  • Kiyoshi Matsushita
  • Masao Takeda
  • Shin’ichirō Minami
  • Yasushi Tanizawa
  • Lee jong il
  • 武口憲司
  • 青柳しげみ
  • 中野彰子
  • 石堂伸晴
  • 内藤圭
  • 松下清志
  • 武田政夫
  • 南伸一郎
  • 谷澤秦史
  • Lee jong il
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 中村プロダクション
  • へばらぎ
  • 尾沢あとり
  • マル画ファクトリー
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Jo mi-jung
  • Jo mi-jung
In-between animation
動画
  • スタジオ ミュウ
  • ECHO
  • Jeon min-soo
  • Jo mi-jung
Colorist
Inspection
Special effects
色指定・検査・特殊効果
  • Kazuya Ōtani
  • 大谷和也
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • スタジオ ミュウ
  • ECHO
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Nozomi Uchiyama
    • Kumiko Inoue
    • Rieko Shimizu
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Lim Hae Jin
    • Nam Hyun Ji
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 三上明子
    • 内山望海
    • 井上久美子
    • 清水理恵子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Park Jin Young
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Lim Hae Jin
    • Nam Hyun Ji
Production assistants
制作進行
  • Naoto Ōyama
  • Reiko Watanabe
  • Daiki Katō
  • Park Yeon Jun
  • 大山尚人
  • 渡部礼子
  • 加藤大貴
  • パク・ヨンジュン
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • マル画ファクトリー
  • へばらぎ
  • ECHO
  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast credited 日置正志 Masashi Hioki as animation director instead of 武口憲司 Kenji Takeguchi and kwon yong sang.

JN128

最高潮!決戦前夜サトシVSダンデ!! Climax! The Night Before the Decisive Battle! Satoshi VS Dande!!
Assistant director
演出
  • Kotaro Sakamoto
  • 坂本鼓太郎
Organization
構成
  • Saji Kobayashi
  • 小森さじ
CG
CG
  • Fumitaka Shinmura
  • 新村文孝
Sound effects
音響効果
  • Yūki Senba
  • 仙波雄基
Sound mixer
MA
  • Atsushi Ōishi
  • Kiho Naganawa
  • 大石篤
  • 永縄季歩
Voice recording collaboration
音声収録協力
  • HALF H・P STUDIO

JN129

ファイナルⅠ 「激流」 The Finals I: "Torrent"
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Satoshi Shimizu
  • 清水聡
Assistant director
演出
  • Junya Koshiba
  • 小柴純弥
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • 海老沢咲希
Animation directors
作画監督
  • Chiaki Kurakazu[1]
  • Toshihito Hirooka
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • 倉員千晶
  • 広岡トシヒト
  • 中矢利子
Key animation
原画
  • Keita Hagiwara
  • Yumi Yogi
  • Natsumi Hattori
  • Mariko Shimamura
  • Hikaru Uchiyama
  • Seren Ogura
  • Rieko Noguchi
  • Kenji Katō
  • Tokuhiro Matsubara
  • Misato Wakabayashi
  • Shin’ichi Yoshino
  • Tadaaki Miyata
  • Saki Ebisawa
  • Toshihito Hirooka
  • Ayako Ōki
  • 萩原慶汰
  • 與儀有美
  • 服部奈津美
  • 島村毬子
  • 内山光
  • 小倉せれん
  • 野口莉英子
  • 加藤健二
  • 松原徳弘
  • 若林美沙都
  • 吉野真一
  • 宮田忠明
  • 海老沢咲希
  • 広岡トシヒト
  • 大木綾子
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • Ryōka Moriyama
  • Chiko Ueda
  • Tatsuya Ogawa
  • Atsushi Miki
  • 杜山涼香
  • 植田千湖
  • 小川達也
  • 三木惇
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Marie Tomitsuka
  • 冨塚真理恵
Overseas animation collaboration
海外制作協力
  • Ong Kang Ning
  • Ong Kang Ning
In-between animation
動画
  • Marie Tomitsuka
  • OLM Asia
    • A.Hakim
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Ainii
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Alya
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Aqil
    • Aqilah
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ashraf
    • Asyraf
    • Athira
    • Ayuna
    • Azim
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • BoonHong
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • Chengli
    • ChengLoon
    • ChingYee
    • ChuKean
    • Faridha
    • Fawwaz
    • Haifa
    • Hakim.R
    • Hanisah[2]
    • Hannah
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Husaini
    • Husna
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • Imran.A
    • Imran.H
    • Ishaq
    • Ismail
    • Izzah
    • JoelLow
    • Joshua
    • Joul
    • Lim
    • Long
    • Mahathir
    • Mao
    • Matto
    • Megat
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Mukhlis
    • Muqri
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Najwa
    • Najwani
    • Nana
    • Nizam
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Puteri
    • Putra
    • Putri
    • Rafidah
    • Rahimi
    • Ros
    • Sabrina
    • Sarah
    • Shafiqah
    • Shahida
    • ShaoXuan
    • Shazleen
    • Stella
    • Syafiq
    • Syahir
    • Syazwan[3]
    • YapFei
    • YeeXin
    • YitLing
    • Yongyee
    • YusefAzlan
    • Yusuf
    • YusufAgus
    • Zehra
    • ZhiYuan
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • MSJ Musashino Production
  • 冨塚真理恵
  • OLM Asia
    • A.Hakim
    • Adlina
    • Afiq
    • Ainii
    • Alif
    • Aliya
    • Alya
    • Ammar
    • Amzar
    • Aqil
    • Aqilah
    • Arif
    • Arisa
    • Ashraf
    • Asyraf
    • Athira
    • Ayuna
    • Azim
    • Aziz
    • Azri
    • Azyan
    • Azzah
    • Azzimi
    • BoonHong
    • Bryan
    • Celine
    • Chengli
    • ChengLoon
    • ChingYee
    • ChuKean
    • Faridha
    • Fawwaz
    • Haifa
    • Hakim.R
    • Hanisah
    • Hannah
    • Hannan
    • Hazim
    • Hidayah
    • Husaini
    • Husna
    • Idzham
    • Ikhwan
    • Imran.A
    • Imran.H
    • Ishaq
    • Ismail
    • Izzah
    • JoelLow
    • Joshua
    • Joul
    • Lim
    • Long
    • Mahathir
    • Mao
    • Matto
    • Megat
    • Mirza
    • Miza
    • Mukhlis
    • Muqri
    • Muzaffar
    • Nabila
    • Najwa
    • Najwani
    • Nana
    • Nizam
    • Noratiqah
    • Nuramirah
    • Puteri
    • Putra
    • Putri
    • Rafidah
    • Rahimi
    • Ros
    • Sabrina
    • Sarah
    • Shafiqah
    • Shahida
    • ShaoXuan
    • Shazleen
    • Stella
    • Syafiq
    • Syahir
    • Syazwan
    • YapFei
    • YeeXin
    • YitLing
    • Yongyee
    • YusefAzlan
    • Yusuf
    • YusufAgus
    • Zehra
    • ZhiYuan
    • Zubair
    • Zulfaisal
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
Colorist
色指定
  • Takako Numata
  • 沼田貴子
Inspection
検査
  • Ryōka Chiba
  • 千葉涼香
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Ryōko Fujisawa
  • 藤澤亮子
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Studio L
    • Kaho Nakano
    • Runa Iwanami
    • Masaaki Nishimoto
    • Momone Hosaka
    • Yuki Shimizu
    • Yūsuke Watabe
    • Naoto Seki
    • Keiko Yoshimura
    • Mariko Ogawa
  • OLM Asia
  • MSJ Musashino Production
  • Studio L
    • 中野夏帆
    • 岩波瑠奈
    • 西本雅章
    • 保坂桃寧
    • 真水由貴
    • 渡部勇輔
    • 関直登
    • 吉村恵子
    • 小川真利子
  • OLM Asia
  • MSJ武蔵野制作所
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Akiko Mikami
    • Nozomi Uchiyama
    • Rieko Shimizu
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
    • Nam Hyun Ji
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 三上明子
    • 内山望海
    • 清水理恵子
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
    • Mun Mi Ran
    • Nam Hyun Ji
Production assistants
制作進行
  • Ryūtarō Suzuki
  • Chisato Yazaki
  • 鈴木隆太郎
  • 矢﨑千聖


  1. Publications prior to this episode's broadcast only credited the first two animation directors and those two in a different order: 広岡トシヒト Toshihito Hirooka, 倉員千晶 Chiaki Kurakazu
  2. Hanisah was credited a second time under this first instance.
  3. The ending credits credit Syazwan as Syawzan.

JN130

ファイナルⅡ 「翻弄」 The Finals II: "Toy Around"
Screenplay
脚本
  • 冨岡淳広
Storyboard
絵コンテ
  • Hiromasa Amano
  • 尼野浩正
Assistant director
演出
  • Fumihiro Ueno
  • ウヱノ史博
Executive animation director
総作画監督
  • Shūhei Yasuda
  • 安田周平
Guest staging
ゲスト設定
  • Toshiko Nakaya
  • 中矢利子
Animation director
作画監督
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • 篠原隆
Key animation
原画
  • Chūji Nakajima
  • Nobuko Shinohara
  • Hiromi Funatsu
  • Daiji Fukuda
  • Masakuni Kaneko
  • Keisei Noguchi
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • Takashi Shinohara
  • なかじまちゅうじ
  • 篠原信子
  • 船津弘美
  • 福田大二
  • 金子匡邦
  • 野口啓生
  • 田中綾子
  • 篠原隆
Secondary key animation
第2原画
  • 中尾有里
  • えかきや
In-between animation check
動画検査
  • Yuri Nakao
  • 中尾有里
In-between animation
動画
  • Shūya Sugimoto
  • Kento Hattori
  • Ayame Etō
  • Daiji Fukuda
  • Yuri Nakao
  • Studio CL
  • Studio μ
  • Ekakiya
  • 杉本修也
  • 服部賢人
  • 江藤あやめ
  • 福田大二
  • 中尾有里
  • STUDIO CL
  • スタジオミュウ
  • えかきや
Colorist
Inspection
色指定・検査
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • 小林美代子
Special effects
特殊効果
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • こばやしみよこ
Touchup animation
仕上げ
  • Teppei Miyazaki
  • Manami Hirata
  • Akira Nakayama
  • Miyoko Kobayashi
  • Studio CL
  • Studio μ
  • Anne
  • Ekakiya
  • 宮崎哲平
  • 平田真奈美
  • 中山顕
  • 小林みよこ
  • STUDIO CL
  • スタジオミュウ
  • Anne
  • えかきや
Backgrounds
背景
  • Studio Jack
    • Kōhei Hori
    • Ayaka Kodama
    • Sanae Sanaka
    • Akie Nagata
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
  • スタジオじゃっく
    • 堀晃平
    • 児玉彩夏
    • 佐中早苗
    • 永田明枝
  • K.J studio
    • Lee Hong Lim
    • Ban Sun Hee
    • Lee Eun Ha
    • Lee Sun Kyoung
    • Jang Hye Ri
Production assistants
制作進行
  • Suzune Kobayashi
  • Kotone Kobayashi
  • 小林鈴音
  • 小林琴音
Animation collaboration
制作協力
  • えかきや


Original series

EP001-010EP011-020EP021-030EP031-040EP041-050EP051-060EP061-070
EP071-080EP081-090EP091-100EP101-110EP111-120EP121-130EP131-140
EP141-150EP151-160EP161-170EP171-180EP181-190EP191-200EP201-210
EP211-220EP221-230EP231-240EP241-250EP251-260EP261-270EP271-274

Advanced Generation series

AG001-010AG011-020AG021-030AG031-040AG041-050AG051-060AG061-070
AG071-080AG081-090AG091-100AG101-110AG111-120AG121-130AG131-140
AG141-150AG151-160AG161-170AG171-180AG181-192

Diamond & Pearl series

DP001-010DP011-020DP021-030DP031-040DP041-050DP051-060DP061-070
DP071-080DP081-090DP091-100DP101-110DP111-120DP121-130DP131-140
DP141-150DP151-160DP161-170DP171-180DP181-191

Best Wishes series

BW001-010BW011-020BW021-030BW031-040BW041-050BW051-060BW061-070
BW071-080BW081-090BW091-100BW101-110BW111-120BW121-130BW131-142

XY series

XY001-010XY011-020XY021-030XY031-040XY041-050XY051-060XY061-070
XY071-080XY081-090XY091-100XY101-110XY111-120XY121-130XY131-140

Sun & Moon series

SM001-010SM011-020SM021-030SM031-040SM041-050SM051-060SM061-070
SM071-080SM081-090SM091-100SM101-110SM111-120SM121-130SM131-140
SM141-146

Journeys series

JN001-010JN011-020JN021-030JN031-040JN041-050JN051-060JN061-070
JN071-080JN081-090JN091-100JN101-110JN111-120JN121-130JN131-140

Anime specials

HS01-HS10HS11-HS18PK01-PK10PK11-PK20PK21-PK30PO01-PO04Other specials