User:XD007DarkRayquaza/New National Dex: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(#116-150 add) |
(#151-#198 are add) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 061[[Image:399.png]] <br>{{p|Bidoof}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | | align=center | 061[[Image:399.png]] <br>{{p|Bidoof}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | ||
| align=center | 062Bidoof →[[Image:400.png]] <br>{{p|Bibarel}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | | align=center | 062Bidoof →[[Image:400.png]] <br>{{p|Bibarel}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}}{{Ic|Water}} | ||
| align=center | 063[[Image:261.png]] <br>{{p|Poochyena}}<br>{{Ic|Dark}} | | align=center | 063[[Image:261.png]] <br>{{p|Poochyena}}<br>{{Ic|Dark}} | ||
| align=center | 064Poochyena →[[Image:262.png]] <br>{{p|Mightyena}}<br>{{Ic|Dark}} | | align=center | 064Poochyena →[[Image:262.png]] <br>{{p|Mightyena}}<br>{{Ic|Dark}} | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| align=center | 139[[Image:187.png]] <br>{{p|Hoppip}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Flying}} | | align=center | 139[[Image:187.png]] <br>{{p|Hoppip}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Flying}} | ||
| align=center | 140Hoppip→[[Image:188.png]] <br>{{p|Skiploom}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Flying}} | | align=center | 140Hoppip→[[Image:188.png]] <br>{{p|Skiploom}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Flying}} | ||
| align=center | 141Skiploom→[[Image:189.png]] <br>{{p| | | align=center | 141Skiploom→[[Image:189.png]] <br>{{p|Jumpluff}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Flying}} | ||
| align=center | 142[[Image:069.png]] <br>{{p|Bellsprout}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | | align=center | 142[[Image:069.png]] <br>{{p|Bellsprout}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | ||
| align=center | 143Bellsprout→[[Image:070.png]] <br>{{p|Weepinbell}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | | align=center | 143Bellsprout→[[Image:070.png]] <br>{{p|Weepinbell}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| align=center | 149[[Image:191.png]] <br>{{p|Sunkern}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | | align=center | 149[[Image:191.png]] <br>{{p|Sunkern}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | ||
| align=center | 150Sunkern→[[Image:192.png]] <br>{{p|Sunflora}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | | align=center | 150Sunkern→[[Image:192.png]] <br>{{p|Sunflora}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | 151[[Image:037.png]] <br>{{p|Vulpix}}<br>{{Ic|Fire}} | |||
| align=center | 152Vulpix→[[Image:038.png]] <br>{{p|Ninetales}}<br>{{Ic|Fire}} | |||
| align=center | 153[[Image:058.png]] <br>{{p|Growlithe}}<br>{{Ic|Fire}} | |||
| align=center | 154Growlithe→[[Image:059.png]] <br>{{p|Arcanine}}<br>{{Ic|Fire}} | |||
| align=center | 155[[Image:077.png]] <br>{{p|Ponyta}}<br>{{Ic|Fire}} | |||
| align=center | 156Ponyta→[[Image:078.png]] <br>{{p|Rapidash}}<br>{{Ic|Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 157[[Image:179.png]] <br>{{p|Mareep}}<br>{{Ic|Electric}} | |||
| align=center | 158Oddish→[[Image:180.png]] <br>{{p|Flaaffy}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 159Flaaffy→[[Image:181.png]] <br>{{p|Ampharos}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 160[[Image:298.png]] <br>{{p|Azurill}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 161Azurill→[[Image:183.png]] <br>{{p|Marill}}<br>{{Ic|Water}} | |||
| align=center | 162Marill→[[Image:184.png]] <br>{{p|Azumarill}}<br>{{Ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 163[[Image:063.png]] <br>{{p|Abra}}<br>{{Ic|Psychic}} | |||
| align=center | 164Abra→[[Image:064.png]] <br>{{p|Kadabra}}<br>{{Ic|Psychic}}} | |||
| align=center | 165Kadabra→[[Image:065.png]] <br>{{p|Alakazam}}<br>{{Ic|Psychic}} | |||
| align=center | 166[[Image:066.png]] <br>{{p|Machop}}<br>{{Ic|Fighting}} | |||
| align=center | 167Machop→[[Image:067.png]] <br>{{p|Machoke}}<br>{{Ic|Fighting}} | |||
| align=center | 168Machoke→[[Image:068.png]] <br>{{p|Machamp}}<br>{{Ic|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 169[[Image:074.png]] <br>{{p|Geodude}}<br>{{Ic|Rock}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 170Geodude→[[Image:075.png]] <br>{{p|Graveler}}<br>{{Ic|Rock}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 171Graveler→[[Image:076.png]] <br>{{p|Golem}}<br>{{Ic|Rock}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 172[[Image:079.png]] <br>{{p|Slowpoke}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Psychic}} | |||
| align=center | 173Slowpoke→[[Image:080.png]] <br>{{p|Slowbro}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Psychic}} | |||
| align=center | 174Slowpoke→[[Image:199.png]] <br>{{p|Slowking}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 163[[Image:050.png]] <br>{{p|Diglett}}<br>{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 164Diglett→[[Image:051.png]] <br>{{p|Dugtrio}}<br>{{Ic|Ground}}} | |||
| align=center | 165[[Image:052.png]] <br>{{p|Meowth}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 166Meowth→[[Image:053.png]] <br>{{p|Persian}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 167[[Image:056.png]] <br>{{p|Mankey}}<br>{{Ic|Fighting}} | |||
| align=center | 174Mankey→[[Image:057.png]] <br>{{p|Primeape}}<br>{{Ic|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 163[[Image:060.png]] <br>{{p|Poliwag}}<br>{{Ic|Water}} | |||
| align=center | 164Poliwag→[[Image:061.png]] <br>{{p|Poliwhirl}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}} | |||
| align=center | 165Poliwhirl→[[Image:062.png]] <br>{{p|Poliwrath}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Fighting}} | |||
| align=center | 166Poliwhirl→[[Image:165.png]] <br>{{p|Politoed}}<br>{{Ic|Water}} | |||
| align=center | 167[[Image:054.png]] <br>{{p|Psyduck}}<br>{{Ic|Water}} | |||
| align=center | 174Psyduck→[[Image:055.png]] <br>{{p|Golduck}}<br>{{Ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 175[[Image:285.png]] <br>{{p|Shroomish}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 176Shroomish→[[Image:286.png]] <br>{{p|Breloom}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Fighting}} | |||
| align=center | 177[[Image:427.png]] <br>{{p|Buneary}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 178Buneary→[[Image:428.png]] <br>{{p|Lopunny}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 179[[Image:072.png]] <br>{{p|Tentacool}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 180Tentacool→[[Image:073.png]] <br>{{p|Tentacruel}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 181[[Image:194.png]] <br>{{p|Wooper}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 182Wooper→[[Image:195.png]] <br>{{p|Quagsire}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 181[[Image:170.png]] <br>{{p|Chinchou}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Electric}} | |||
| align=center | 182Chinchou→[[Image:171.png]] <br>{{p|Lanturn}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}}{{Ic|Electric}} | |||
| align=center | 185[[Image:422.png]][[Image:422E.png]] <br>{{p|Shellos}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 186Shellos→[[Image:423.png]][[Image:423E.png]] <br>{{p|Gastrodon}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 187[[Image:084.png]] <br>{{p|Doduo}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 188Shroomish→[[Image:085.png]] <br>{{p|Dodrio}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 189[[Image:209.png]] <br>{{p|Snubbull}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 190Snubbull→[[Image:210.png]] <br>{{p|Granbull}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 191[[Image:086.png]] <br>{{p|Seel}}<br>{{Ic|Water}} | |||
| align=center | 192Seel→[[Image:087.png]] <br>{{p|Dewgong}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Ice}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 193[[Image:287.png]] <br>{{p|Slakoth}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 194Slakoth→[[Image:288.png]] <br>{{p|Vigoroth}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 195Vigoroth→[[Image:289.png]] <br>{{p|Slaking}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 196[[Image:293.png]] <br>{{p|Whismur}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 197Whismur→[[Image:294.png]] <br>{{p|Loudred}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 198Loudred→[[Image:295.png]] <br>{{p|Exploud}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
more on away. | more on away. |
Revision as of 03:09, 16 December 2008
This is a new National Dex that I made hope you like and check discussion for help expand it.
001 Bulbasaur |
002Bulbasaur → Ivysaur |
003Ivysaur→ Venusaur |
004 Chikorita |
005Chikorita→ Bayleef |
006Bayleef → Meganium |
007 Treecko |
008Treecko→ Grovyle |
009Grovyle→ Sceptile |
010 Turtwig |
011Turtwig→ Grotle |
012Grotle→ Torterra |
013 Charmander |
014Charmander → Charmeleon |
015Charmeleon → Charizard |
016 Cyndaquil |
017Cyndaquil → Quilava |
018Quilava → Typhlosion |
019 Torchic |
020Torchic→ Combusken |
021Combusken→ Blaziken |
022 Chimchar |
023Chimchar → Monferno |
024Monferno → Infernape |
025 Squirtle |
026Squirtle→ Wartortle |
027Wartortle→ Blastoise |
028 Totodile |
029Totodile → Croconaw |
030Croconaw → Feraligatr |
031 Mudkip |
032Mudkip→ Marshtomp |
033Marshtomp→ Swampert |
034 Piplup |
035Piplup → Prinplup |
036Prinplup → Empoleon |
037 Pichu |
038Pichu→ Pikachu |
039Pikachu→ Raichu |
040 Plusle |
041 Minun |
042 Pachirisu |
043 Pidgey |
044Pidgey → Pidgeotto |
045Pidgeotto → Pidgeot |
046 Starly |
047Starly → Staravia |
048Staravia → Staraptor |
049 Taillow |
050Taillow → Swellow |
051 Spearow |
052Spearow → Fearow |
053 Hoothoot |
054Hoothoot→ Noctowl |
055 Rattata |
056Rattata → Raticate |
057 Sentret |
058Sentret → Furret |
059 Zigzagoon |
060Zigzagoon→ Linoone |
061 Bidoof |
062Bidoof → Bibarel |
063 Poochyena |
064Poochyena → Mightyena |
065 Caterpie |
066Caterpie→ Metapod |
067Metapod→ Butterfree |
068 Weedle |
069Weedle → Kakuna |
070Kakuna → Beedrill |
071 Ledyba |
072Ledyba → Ledian |
073 Spinarak |
074Spinarak→ Ariados |
075 Wurmple |
076Wurmple → Silcoon |
077Silcoon → Beautifly |
078Wurmple → Cascoon |
079Cascoon → Dustox |
080 Kricketot |
081Kricketot → Kricketune |
082 Burmy |
083Burmy → Wormadam // |
084Burmy → Mothim |
085 Combee |
086Combee→ Vespiquen |
087 Zubat |
088Zubat → Golbat |
089Golbat → Crobat |
090 Budew |
091Budew → Roselia |
092Roselia→ Roserade |
094 Ekans |
095Ekans → Arbok |
096 Sandshrew |
097Sandshrew → Sandslash |
098 Lotad |
099Lotad→ Lombre |
100Lombre → Ludicolo |
101 Seedot |
102Seedot → Nuzleaf |
103Nuzleaf → Shiftry |
104 Wingull |
105Wingull→ Pelipper |
106 Buizel |
107Buizel → Floatzel |
108 Skitty |
109Skitty → Delcatty |
110 Shinx |
111Shinx→ Luxio |
112Luxio→ Luxray |
113 Nincada |
114Nincada → Ninjask |
115Nincada → Shedinja |
116 Venonat |
117Venonat→ Venomoth |
118 Surskit |
118Surskit→ Masquerain |
119 Paras |
120Paras→ Parasect |
121 Nidoran♀ |
122Nidoran♀→ Nidorina |
123Nidorina→ Nidoqueen |
124 Nidoran♂ |
125Nidoran♂→ Nidorino |
126Nidorino→ Nidoking |
127 Cleffa |
128Cleffa→ Clefairy |
129Clefairy→ Clefable |
130 Igglybuff |
131Igglybuff→ Jigglypuff |
132Jigglypuff→ Wigglytuff |
133 Shroomish |
134Shroomish→ Breloom |
135 Luxray |
136Cherubi→File:421V2.png Cherrim |
137 Natu |
138Natu→ Xatu |
139 Hoppip |
140Hoppip→ Skiploom |
141Skiploom→ Jumpluff |
142 Bellsprout |
143Bellsprout→ Weepinbell |
144Weepinbell→ Victreebel |
145 Oddish |
146Oddish→ Gloom |
147Gloom→ Vileplume |
148Gloom→ Bellossom |
149 Sunkern |
150Sunkern→ Sunflora |
151 Vulpix |
152Vulpix→ Ninetales |
153 Growlithe |
154Growlithe→ Arcanine |
155 Ponyta |
156Ponyta→ Rapidash |
157 Mareep |
158Oddish→ Flaaffy |
159Flaaffy→ Ampharos |
160 Azurill |
161Azurill→ Marill |
162Marill→ Azumarill |
163 Abra |
164Abra→ Kadabra } |
165Kadabra→ Alakazam |
166 Machop |
167Machop→ Machoke |
168Machoke→ Machamp |
169 Geodude |
170Geodude→ Graveler |
171Graveler→ Golem |
172 Slowpoke |
173Slowpoke→ Slowbro |
174Slowpoke→ Slowking |
163 Diglett |
164Diglett→ Dugtrio } |
165 Meowth |
166Meowth→ Persian |
167 Mankey |
174Mankey→ Primeape |
163 Poliwag |
164Poliwag→ Poliwhirl } |
165Poliwhirl→ Poliwrath |
166Poliwhirl→ Politoed |
167 Psyduck |
174Psyduck→ Golduck |
175 Shroomish |
176Shroomish→ Breloom |
177 Buneary |
178Buneary→ Lopunny |
179 Tentacool |
180Tentacool→ Tentacruel |
181 Wooper |
182Wooper→ Quagsire } |
181 Chinchou |
182Chinchou→ Lanturn } |
185 Shellos |
186Shellos→ Gastrodon |
187 Doduo |
188Shroomish→ Dodrio |
189 Snubbull |
190Snubbull→ Granbull |
191 Seel |
192Seel→ Dewgong |
193 Slakoth |
194Slakoth→ Vigoroth |
195Vigoroth→ Slaking |
196 Whismur |
197Whismur→ Loudred |
198Loudred→ Exploud |
more on away.