User:JFHavoc: Difference between revisions
(→Intro) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|move4type=Water}} | |move4type=Water}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Level 100 Pokémon== | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=125px cellspacing="0" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_026_m.png]]<br>[[Raichu]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_359.png]]<br>[[Absol]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_306.png]]<br>[[Aggron]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_065_m.png]]<br>[[Alakazam]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_334.png]]<br>[[Altaria]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_424_m.png]]<br>[[Ambipom]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_059.png]]<br>[[Arcanine]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_4h_184.png]]<br>[[Azumarill]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_009.png]]<br>[[Blastoise]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_257_m.png]]<br>[[Blaziken]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_113.png]]<br>[[Chansey]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 006.png]]<br>[[Charizard]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_344.png]]<br>[[Claydol]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_036.png]]<br>[[Clefable]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_091.png]]<br>[[Cloyster]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_232_m.png]]<br>[[Donphan]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_452.png]]<br>[[Drapion]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_5b_051.png]]<br>[[Dugtrio]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 103.png]]<br>[[Exeggutor]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 160.png]]<br>[[Feraligatr]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 297.png]]<br>[[Hariyama]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 106.png]]<br>[[Hitmonlee]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 237.png]]<br>[[Hitmontop]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 229 m.png]]<br>[[Houndoom]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 141.png]]<br>[[Kabutops]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 115.png]]<br>[[Kangaskhan]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 171.png]]<br>[[Lanturn]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 470.png]]<br>[[Leafeon]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 272 m.png]]<br>[[Ludicolo]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 481.png]]<br>[[Mesprit]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 350 m.png]]<br>[[Milotic]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 241.png]]<br>[[Miltank]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 429.png]]<br>[[Mismagius]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 146.png]]<br>[[Moltres]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 034.png]]<br>[[Nidoking]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 139.png]]<br>[[Omastar]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 057.png]]<br>[[Primeape]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 211.png]]<br>[[Qwilfish]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 379.png]]<br>[[Registeel]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 464 m.png]]<br>[[Rhyperior]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 479.png]]<br>[[Rotom]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 254.png]]<br>[[Sceptile]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 123 m.png]]<br>[[Scyther]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 080.png]]<br>[[Slowbro]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 442.png]]<br>[[Spiritomb]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 208 m.png]]<br>[[Steelix]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 277.png]]<br>[[Swellow]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 465 m.png]]<br>[[Tangrowth]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 389.png]]<br>[[Torterra]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 454 m.png]]<br>[[Toxicroak]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 217 m.png]]<br>[[Ursaring]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 480.png]]<br>[[Uxie]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 003 m.png]]<br>[[Venusaur]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 5b 110.png]]<br>[[Weezing]] | |||
| align=center | | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:57, 20 January 2011
dodgerbluepx | This user is 14 years old. |
---|
This user identifies as male. |
This user's birthday is March 10. |
en | This user is a native speaker of English. |
---|
EST | This user uses Eastern Standard Time, which is UTC-5. |
---|
EDT | During the northern Hemisphere summer, daylight saving time is in effect, which is UTC-4. |
---|
This user comes from United States. |
This user is from the state of Michigan. |
9th | This user is in 9th grade. |
---|
This user contributes using Google Chrome. |
This user contributes using Microsoft Windows Vista. |
This user contributes using broadband. |
This user is Christian. |
This user is conservative. |
This user is a member of the U.S. Republican Party. |
File:SpriteDenji.png | This user has blond hair. |
---|
This user is an artist. |
This user can swim. |
This user knows how to drive. |
This user knows HTML. |
This user is a competitive battler. |
This user enjoys swimming. |
This user types quickly. |
Introduction
Hey, I'm JFHavoc. I'm a fairly new editor here, but I've been editing very prominently over at the Kingdom Hearts Wiki for quite some time. I'm not here to screw up anything you guys have going on, just to contribute where I see fit. Small things like grammar and broken links.
My history with Pokémon
My very first Pokémon game was Pokémon Ruby. I know that's pretty late in the series to start, but that's what I get for being young. I thought it was a pretty good game. I later went on to beat Yellow, Crystal, Sapphire, and Diamond. (As well as a few games from the spin-off series). I have a modest collection of Pokémon TCG cards, and I've seen most of the original series in the anime. I've also seen a few episodes here and there in the later series for the anime, but not nearly as many. My favorite Pokémon, by far, is Raichu. I don't remember what got me interested in Raichu originally (I think it was because he is Pikachu's evolved form) but I'm obsessed with him now.
Parties
Pokémon Yellow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|