List of English movie ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| ''[[If We Only Learn]]''<br>''[[This is a Beautiful World]]''<br>''[[I'll Always Remember You]]'' | | ''[[If We Only Learn]]''<br>''[[This is a Beautiful World]]''<br>''[[I'll Always Remember You]]'' | ||
| ''[[M12|Arceus and the Jewel of Life]]'' | | ''[[M12|Arceus and the Jewel of Life]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[I Believe in You]]'' | |||
| ''[[M13|Zoroark: Master of Illusions]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
Revision as of 07:39, 23 April 2011
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |