User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 171/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Chimchar|171}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 171/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Chimchar|171}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 003/018 || {{TCG ID|Combo Deck|Blastoise|3}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Blastoise/Kyurem-EX Combo Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 167/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Psyduck|167}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 167/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Psyduck|167}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 762: | Line 764: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BW005 || {{TCG ID|BW Promo|Zekrom|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW Black Star Promos}} | | BW005 || {{TCG ID|BW Promo|Zekrom|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW Black Star Promos}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30/30 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Excadrill|56}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Black & White Trainer Kit}} | | 30/30 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Excadrill|56}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Black & White Trainer Kit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30/30 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Zoroark|67}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Black & White Trainer Kit}} | | 30/30 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Zoroark|67}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Black & White Trainer Kit}} |
Revision as of 04:08, 9 April 2013