Template:Giovanni's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (whoops!) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|091|Giovanni|Cloyster|water|ice|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|091|Giovanni|Cloyster|water|ice|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |||
! align="right" | Controlled: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|648|Giovanni|Meloetta|normal|psychic|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|641T|Giovanni|Tornadus|flying|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|642T|Giovanni|Thundurus|electric|flying|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|645T|Giovanni|Landorus|ground|flying|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="right" | Escaped: | ! align="right" | Escaped: |
Revision as of 10:23, 8 October 2012
Giovanni's Pokémon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|