User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Charizard|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 006 | | 012/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Charizard|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 006 | ||
|- | |||
| 001/018 || Moltres-EX || {{e|Fire}} || White Kyurem-EX Deck | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Numel|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 322 | | 010/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Numel|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 322 | ||
Line 112: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Wartortle|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 008 | | 013/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Wartortle|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 008 | ||
|- | |||
| 166/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Wartortle|166}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Blastoise|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 009 | | 014/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Blastoise|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 009 | ||
Line 159: | Line 163: | ||
| 022/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Jellicent|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 593 | | 022/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Jellicent|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 593 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cubchoo | | 021/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cubchoo|21}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 613 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Beartic|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 614 | | 022/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Beartic|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 614 | ||
Line 185: | Line 189: | ||
| 024/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Magneton|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 082 | | 024/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Magneton|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 082 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale| | | 025/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Magnezone|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 462 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Voltorb|14}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 100 | | 014/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Voltorb|14}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 100 | ||
Line 194: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Electivire|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 466 | | 021/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Electivire|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 466 | ||
|- | |||
| 007/018 || Zapdos-EX || {{e|Lightning}} || Black Kyurem-EX Deck | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 134/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Ampharos|134}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 168 | | 134/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Ampharos|134}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 168 | ||
Line 208: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 023/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Galvantula|23}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 596 | | 023/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Galvantula|23}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 596 | ||
|- | |||
| 027/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Zubat|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 041 | |||
|- | |||
| 001/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Zubat|1}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 041 | |||
|- | |||
| 028/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Golbat|28}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 042 | |||
|- | |||
| 029/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Crobat|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 169 | |||
|- | |||
| 030/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Koffing|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 109 | |||
|- | |||
| 002/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Koffing|2}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 109 | |||
|- | |||
| 031/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Weezing|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 110 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Wobbuffet|17}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 202 | | 017/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Wobbuffet|17}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 202 | ||
|- | |||
| 032/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Ralts|32}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 280 | |||
|- | |||
| 033/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Kirlia|33}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 281 | |||
|- | |||
| 034/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Gallade|34}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 475 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 025/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Spoink|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 325 | | 025/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Spoink|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 325 | ||
Line 215: | Line 241: | ||
| 026/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Grumpig|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 326 | | 026/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Grumpig|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 326 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Duskull|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 024/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Duskull|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 355 | ||
|- | |||
| 025/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Dusclops|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 356 | |||
|- | |||
| 026/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Dusknoir|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 477 | |||
|- | |||
| 018/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Croagunk|18}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 453 | |||
|- | |||
| 027/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Croagunk|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 453 | |||
|- | |||
| 028/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Toxicroak|28}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 454 | |||
|- | |||
| 035/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Giratina|35}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 487 | |||
|- | |||
| 027/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Cresselia-EX|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 488 | |||
|- | |||
| 028/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Munna|28}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 517 | |||
|- | |||
| 029/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Musharna|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 518 | |||
|- | |||
| 029/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Woobat|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 527 | |||
|- | |||
| 030/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Swoobat|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 528 | |||
|- | |||
| 030/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Venipede|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 543 | |||
|- | |||
| 031/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Whirlipede|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 544 | |||
|- | |||
| 032/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Scolipede|32}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 545 | |||
|- | |||
| 135/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Trubbish|135}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 568 | |||
|- | |||
| 036/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Trubbish|36}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 568 | |||
|- | |||
| 003/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Trubbish|3}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 568 | |||
|- | |||
| 037/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Garbodor|37}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 569 | |||
|- | |||
| 004/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Garbodor|4}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 569 | |||
|- | |||
| 019/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Gothita|19}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 574 | |||
|- | |||
| 020/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Gothorita|20}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 575 | |||
|- | |||
| 126/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Elgyem|126}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 605 | |||
|- | |||
| 038/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Elgyem|38}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 605 | |||
|- | |||
| 005/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Elgyem|5}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 605 | |||
|- | |||
| 039/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Beheeyem|39}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 606 | |||
|- | |||
| 033/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Meloetta|33}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 648 | |||
|- | |||
| 160/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Meloetta|160}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 648 | |||
|- | |||
| 031/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Sandshrew|31}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 027 | |||
|- | |||
| 032/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Sandslash|32}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 028 | |||
|- | |||
| 034/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Gligar|34}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 207 | |||
|- | |||
| 040/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Phanpy|40}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 231 | |||
|- | |||
| 041/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Donphan|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 232 | |||
|- | |||
| 035/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Gliscor|35}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 472 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 021/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Makuhita|21}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 296 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 036/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Trapinch|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 328 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 037/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Lunatone|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 337 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 033/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Solrock|33}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 338 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 022/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Riolu|22}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 447 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 042/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Riolu|42}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 447 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 023/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Lucario|23}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 448 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 043/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Lucario|43}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 448 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 034/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Timburr|34}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 035/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Gurdurr|35}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 533 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 036/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Conkeldurr|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 037/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Dwebble|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 557 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 038/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Crustle|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 558 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 024/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Mienfoo|24}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 619 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 038/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Mienfoo|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 619 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 039/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Mienshao|39}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 620 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 046/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Golurk|46}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 623 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 155/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Terrakion|155}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 639 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 040/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Landorus-EX|40}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 645 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 161/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Meloetta|161}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 648 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 149/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Purrloin|149}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 509 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 041/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Purrloin|41}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 509 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 044/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Purrloin|44}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 509 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 042/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Liepard|42}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 510 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 045/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Liepard|45}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 510 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 046/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Scraggy|46}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 559 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 047/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Scrafty|47}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 560 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 005/015 || {{TCG ID|Keldeo Strength Deck|Vullaby|5}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Keldeo Battle Strength Deck}} || 629 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 006/015 || {{TCG ID|Keldeo Strength Deck|Mandibuzz|6}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Keldeo Battle Strength Deck}} || 630 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 039/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Scizor|39}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 212 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 040/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Skarmory|40}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 227 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 007/015 || {{TCG ID|Keldeo Strength Deck|Skarmory|7}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Keldeo Battle Strength Deck}} || 227 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 177/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Skarmory|177}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 227 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 136/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Aron|136}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 304 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 008/015 || {{TCG ID|Keldeo Strength Deck|Klink|8}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Keldeo Battle Strength Deck}} || 599 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 006/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Klink|6}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 599 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 007/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Klang|7}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 008/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Klinklang|8}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 601 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 048/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Durant|48}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 632 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 009/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Durant|9}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 632 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 156/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Cobalion|156}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 638 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 049/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cobalion-EX|49}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 638 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 043/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Vibrava|43}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 329 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 044/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Flygon|44}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 330 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 168/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Flygon|168}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 330 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 121/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Haxorus|121}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 612 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 050/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Druddigon|50}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 621 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 045/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Black Kyurem-EX|45}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 646 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 008/018 || Black Kyurem-EX || {{e|Dragon}} || Black Kyurem-EX Deck | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 041/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|White Kyurem-EX|41}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 646 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/ | | 008/018 || White Kyurem-EX || {{e|Dragon}} || White Kyurem-EX Deck | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 046/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Rattata|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 047/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Raticate|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 051/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Clefairy|51}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 035 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 052/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Clefable|52}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 036 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 127/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Jigglypuff|127}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 039 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 025/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Meowth|25}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 052 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 026/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Farfetch'd|26}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 083 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 053/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Doduo|53}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 084 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 054/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Dodrio|54}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 085 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 042/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Ditto|42}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 027/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Snorlax|27}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 055/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Snorlax|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 028/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Togepi|28}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 056/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Togepi|56}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 057/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Togetic|57}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 176 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 058/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Togekiss|58}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 468 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 043/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Dunsparce|43}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 206 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 059/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Lugia-EX|59}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 249 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 029/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Taillow|29}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 276 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 044/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Whismur|44}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 293 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 045/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Loudred|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 294 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 046/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Exploud|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 295 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 047/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Skitty|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 048/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Delcatty|48}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 301 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 030/034 || {{TCG ID|National Beginning Set|Spinda|30}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|National Beginning Set}} || 327 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 048/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Buneary|48}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 427 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 049/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Lopunny|49}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 528 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 049/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Patrat|49}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 504 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 060/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Patrat|60}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 504 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 010/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Patrat|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 504 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 050/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Watchog|50}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 505 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 061/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Watchog|61}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 505 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 011/017 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Half Deck|Watchog|11}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck|Plasma Half Deck}} || 505 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 137/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Braviary|137}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 051/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Lillipup|51}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 506 | ||
|- | |||
| 052/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Herdier|52}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 507 | |||
|- | |||
| 053/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Stoutland|53}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 508 | |||
|- | |||
| 050/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Pidove|50}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 519 | |||
|- | |||
| 051/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Tranquill|51}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 520 | |||
|- | |||
| 052/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Unfezant|52}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 521 | |||
|- | |||
| 053/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Audino|53}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 531 | |||
|- | |||
| 178/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bouffalant|178}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 626 | |||
|- | |||
| 137/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Braviary|137}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 628 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 057/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Aspertia City Gym|57}} || I || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 057/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Aspertia City Gym|57}} || I || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Bicycle|54}} || I || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 054/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Bicycle|54}} || I || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 064/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Colress|64}} || Su || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |||
| 062/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Colress Machine|62}} || I || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Escape Rope|54}} || I || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | | 054/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Escape Rope|54}} || I || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | ||
Line 398: | Line 510: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 153/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Palace Belt|153}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 153/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Palace Belt|153}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 066/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Plasma Frigate|66}} || St || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |||
| 063/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Poison Hypnotic Beam|63}} || I || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 056/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Skyla|56}} || Su || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 056/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Skyla|56}} || Su || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 065/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Team Plasma Grunt|65}} || Su || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |||
| 179/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Team Plasma's Poké Ball|179}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 055/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Town Map|55}} || I || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | | 055/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Town Map|55}} || I || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 057/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Virbank City Gym|57}} || St || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | | 057/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Virbank City Gym|57}} || St || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | ||
|- | |||
| 067/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Plasma Energy|67}} || E || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 058/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Computer Search|58}} || ACE || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 058/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Computer Search|58}} || ACE || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
Line 412: | Line 534: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Gold Potion|58}} || ACE || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | | 058/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Gold Potion|58}} || ACE || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | ||
|- | |||
| 068/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Scramble Switch|68}} || ACE || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |||
| 069/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Dowsing MCHN|69}} || ACE || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |||
| 070/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Victory Piece|70}} || ACE || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 421: | Line 549: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 060/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Celebi-EX|60}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 060/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Celebi-EX|60}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 071/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Victini-EX|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |||
| 072/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Articuno-EX|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 061/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Keldeo-EX|61}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 061/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Keldeo-EX|61}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
Line 427: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 061/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Landorus-EX|61}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | | 061/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Landorus-EX|61}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | ||
|- | |||
| 073/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cobalion-EX|49}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 062/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Black Kyurem-EX|62}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | | 062/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Black Kyurem-EX|62}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 062/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|White Kyurem-EX|62}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 062/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|White Kyurem-EX|62}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 074/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Lugia-EX|59}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 063/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Bianca|63}} || Su || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 063/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Bianca|63}} || Su || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 063/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Cheren|63}} || Su || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | | 063/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Cheren|63}} || Su || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | ||
|- | |||
| 075/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Colress|64}} || Su || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |||
| 076/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Skyla|76}} || Su || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 441: | Line 581: | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |- style="background: #eaeaea;" | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ||
|- | |||
| 077/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Charizard|77}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |||
| 078/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Blastoise|78}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 064/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Golurk|64}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | | 064/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Golurk|64}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | ||
Line 447: | Line 591: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 065/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Altaria|65}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 065/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Altaria|65}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 079/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Random Receiver|79}} || I || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 065/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Rocky Helmet|65}} || I || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | | 065/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Rocky Helmet|65}} || I || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} | ||
Line 457: | Line 603: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 165/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Charmander|165}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 123/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Ninetales|123}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 123/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Ninetales|123}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blade|Magmortar|8}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blade}} | | 008/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blade|Magmortar|8}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blade}} | ||
|- | |||
| 167/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Psyduck|167}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 181/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Crobat|181}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 147/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Drifblim|147}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 147/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Drifblim|147}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 485: | Line 637: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/015 || {{TCG ID|Keldeo Strength Deck|Eviolite|13}} || I || {{TCG|Keldeo Battle Strength Deck}} | | 013/015 || {{TCG ID|Keldeo Strength Deck|Eviolite|13}} || I || {{TCG|Keldeo Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 180/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|N|180}} || Su || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 023/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pokédex|23}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 023/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pokédex|23}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 522: | Line 676: | ||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} | ||
==Cards not in Japanese== | ==Cards not in Japanese== | ||
===Exclusive cards=== | |||
{| class="r sortable" align="left" style="background: #FFFFFF; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #1E90FF;" | |||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | |||
|- | |||
| 100/149 || Black Kyurem || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Boundaries Crossed}} | |||
|- | |||
| 102/149 || White Kyurem || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Boundaries Crossed}} | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
===Alternate Art=== | ===Alternate Art=== | ||
{| class="r sortable" align="left" style="background: #FFFFFF; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #1E90FF;" | {| class="r sortable" align="left" style="background: #FFFFFF; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #1E90FF;" |
Revision as of 21:50, 27 September 2012