List of English movie ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| ''[[I Believe in You]]'' | | ''[[I Believe in You]]'' | ||
| ''[[M13|Zoroark: Master of Illusions]]'' | | ''[[M13|Zoroark: Master of Illusions]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Follow Your Star|Follow Your Star (Ideals Mix)]]'' | |||
| ''[[M14|White—Victini and Zekrom]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Follow Your Star|Follow Your Star (Truth Mix)]]'' | |||
| ''[[M14|Black—Victin and Reshiram]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
Revision as of 14:06, 4 December 2011
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |